Great NW Mountain Run 6-Mile Mountain Run

Overall Finish List

July 25, 2010


Event Presented by X-Dog Events
    Place    Name                    Team               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Yassine Diboun                                 98   31   1/7    M 30-34        39:52    6:39/M             
       2    Mitch Thompson                                 81   40   1/5    M 40-44        40:00    6:40/M        00:08
       3    Sean Meissner                                  72   36   1/5    M 35-39        43:41    7:17/M        03:48
       4    Thomas Woodley                                 87   35   2/5    M 35-39        43:41    7:17/M        03:49
       5    Don Gallogly                                   95   42   2/5    M 40-44        44:37    7:26/M        04:45
       6    Phil Lantz                                     94   44   3/5    M 40-44        48:23    8:04/M        08:30
       7    Brandon Borschel                               51   40   4/5    M 40-44        48:40    8:07/M        08:47
       8    John Aitchison                                 46   37   3/5    M 35-39        48:52    8:09/M        09:00
       9    Tobias Sunnell                                 80   30   2/7    M 30-34        49:06    8:11/M        09:14
      10    Abe Cook                                       93   45   1/2    M 45-49        50:23    8:24/M        10:30
      11    Brian Reick                                    78   45   2/2    M 45-49        50:56    8:29/M        11:04
      12    Silke Vanderzanden                            101   39   1/4    F 35-39        52:33    8:46/M             
      13    Michael Langeliers                             64   29   1/9    M 25-29        52:53    8:49/M        13:00
      14    Abe Akins                                      47   21   1/1    M 20-24        54:00    9:00/M        14:08
      15    Lori Clifford                                  52   39   2/4    F 35-39        54:13    9:02/M        01:40
      16    Mario Tigli                                    82   52   1/2    M 50-54        54:27    9:05/M        14:34
      17    Jesse Gay                                      59   34   3/7    M 30-34        55:13    9:12/M        15:21
      18    Erik Grotbeck                                  61   39   4/5    M 35-39        55:17    9:13/M        15:24
      19    Edwin Trejo                                    83   27   2/9    M 25-29        58:04    9:41/M        18:11
      20    Jericho Jefferson                              91   34   4/7    M 30-34        58:07    9:41/M        18:15
      21    Drew Hohensee                                 100   29   3/9    M 25-29        58:38    9:46/M        18:46
      22    David Coon                                     53   25   4/9    M 25-29        58:43    9:47/M        18:51
      23    Philip Rossi                                   79   62   1/2    M 60-64        58:46    9:48/M        18:53
      24    Joe Kula                                       99   27   5/9    M 25-29      1:01:03   10:11/M        21:10
      25    Jason Nunes                                    74   27   6/9    M 25-29      1:01:05   10:11/M        21:12
      26    Christopher Drew                               55   30   5/7    M 30-34      1:01:15   10:13/M        21:23
      27    Denise Akins                                   48   49   1/1    F 45-49      1:03:24   10:34/M        10:51
      28    Robert Yerex                                   88   50   2/2    M 50-54      1:04:00   10:40/M        24:08
      29    doug allmer                                    49   33   6/7    M 30-34      1:04:47   10:48/M        24:54
      30    Gentz McClellan                                71   28   7/9    M 25-29      1:06:35   11:06/M        26:42
      31    Jacob Maslin                                   70   29   8/9    M 25-29      1:06:37   11:06/M        26:44
      32    alex jones                                     97   61   2/2    M 60-64      1:06:43   11:07/M        26:51
      33    Tasah Nunes                                    75   28   1/2    F 25-29      1:09:17   11:33/M        16:44
      34    Andrea Martin                                  69   25   2/2    F 25-29      1:10:07   11:41/M        17:34
      35    ryan sunnell sunnell                           96   33   7/7    M 30-34      1:10:09   11:42/M        30:16
      36    Jennifer White                                 86   36   3/4    F 35-39      1:10:09   11:42/M        17:36
      37    Brian Linhares                                 65   19   1/1    M 15-19      1:14:23   12:24/M        34:30
      38    Bryan Wesstby                                  90   40   5/5    M 40-44      1:14:56   12:29/M        35:03
      39    Ian Griffin                                    60   27   9/9    M 25-29      1:15:56   12:39/M        36:04
      40    Jennifer Lockwood                              66   40   1/2    F 40-44      1:16:31   12:45/M        23:58
      41    Amanda Yoder                                   89   23   1/1    F 20-24      1:21:33   13:36/M        29:00
      42    James McClain                                  92   35   5/5    M 35-39      1:29:16   14:53/M        49:24
      43    Nikole DeBois                                  54   18   1/1    F 15-19      1:32:31   15:25/M        39:58
      44    Kris Bachelor                                  50   36   4/4    F 35-39      1:36:18   16:03/M        43:45
      45    Suzanne Lopez                                  67   42   2/2    F 40-44      1:36:21   16:04/M        43:48
     XED    mark dunst                                     56   41    /5    M 40-44                           99:20:07
     XED    Madeline Engel                                 57   30    /0    F 30-34                           99:07:26
     XED    Jake Fish                                      58   35    /5    M 35-39                           99:20:07
     XED    Michael Henson                                 62   35    /5    M 35-39                           99:20:07
     XED    Sara Henson                                    63   36    /4    F 35-39                           99:07:26
     XED    Natasha MacDonald                              68   35    /4    F 35-39                           99:07:26
     XED    Brett Michaud                                  73   53    /2    M 50-54                           99:20:07
     XED    John Ossowski                                  76   34    /7    M 30-34                           99:20:07
     XED    Jen Reck                                       77   28    /2    F 25-29                           99:07:26
     XED    Bill Wendt                                     84   53    /2    M 50-54                           99:20:07
     XED    Bryan Westby                                   85   39    /5    M 35-39                           99:20:07