Mt. Hood Scramble 6.8 Mile Scramble

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2008


Event Presented by X-Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
       1    Alex McGladrey          Hubbard  OR           215   26       1 Open          1:05:05    9:34/M             
       2    Joe Remitz              Porland  OR           286   29       2 Open          1:05:27    9:38/M             
       3    Torrey Lindbo           Portland  OR          195   35       3 Open          1:07:02    9:51/M             
       4    Patrick Fear            Beaverton  OR          96   33   1/42   M 30-34      1:07:29    9:55/M             
       5    Brett McLane            Portland  OR          219   26   1/40   M 25-29      1:08:00   10:00/M             
       6    Dean Giblin             Portland  OR          420   43       1 Mast          1:08:34   10:05/M             
       7    Jaysun Pyatt            Vancouver  WA         281   33   2/42   M 30-34      1:08:59   10:09/M             
       8    Erik Soreng             Portland  OR          337   31   3/42   M 30-34      1:09:02   10:09/M             
       9    Mike Tyler              Salem  OR             361   41   1/20   M 40-44      1:09:10   10:10/M             
      10    Patrick Cassidy         Portland  OR           49   38   1/44   M 35-39      1:09:18   10:11/M             
      11    John Golden             North Plains  OR      394   32   4/42   M 30-34      1:09:34   10:14/M             
      12    Jeff Diephuis           Beaverton  OR          78   28   2/40   M 25-29      1:10:16   10:20/M             
      13    William Swint           Aumsville  OR         349   34   5/42   M 30-34      1:10:23   10:21/M             
      14    daniel staton           Spokane  WA           341   26   3/40   M 25-29      1:10:52   10:25/M             
      15    Rick Kneedler           Portland  OR          177   46   1/15   M 45-49      1:13:01   10:44/M             
      16    Mike Bobbe                                     25   18   1/10   M 15-19      1:13:16   10:46/M             
      17    Zach Denton             Issaquah  WA           75   32   6/42   M 30-34      1:13:17   10:47/M             
      18    Kyle Boe                Vancouver  WA          27   15   2/10   M 15-19      1:15:30   11:06/M             
      19    Frank Schnekenburger    Corvallis  OR         306   48   2/15   M 45-49      1:16:06   11:11/M             
      20    Dieter Hoffmann         Portland  OR          148   50   1/17   M 50-54      1:16:13   11:13/M             
      21    Chris Fox               Henniker  NH          103   33   7/42   M 30-34      1:16:19   11:13/M             
      22    Albert Lam              Portland  OR          184   29   4/40   M 25-29      1:17:10   11:21/M             
      23    Donald Gallogly         Corvallis  OR         114   40   2/20   M 40-44      1:17:38   11:25/M             
      24    Terry Miller            portland  OR          234   31   8/42   M 30-34      1:17:54   11:27/M             
      25    Nick Wilson             Vancouver  WA         378   18   3/10   M 15-19      1:18:16   11:31/M             
      26    Darrin Rice             Sparks  NV            288   32   9/42   M 30-34      1:18:35   11:33/M             
      27    Brian Piette                                  275   15   4/10   M 15-19      1:19:40   11:43/M             
      28    Nicholas Oesch          Portland  OR          259   28   5/40   M 25-29      1:19:42   11:43/M             
      29    Tim Milone              Tualatin  OR          235   39   2/44   M 35-39      1:19:57   11:45/M             
      30    Michael Fetters         Portland  OR           98   39   3/44   M 35-39      1:19:58   11:46/M             
      31    Keith De Young          Portland  OR           71   28   6/40   M 25-29      1:20:52   11:54/M             
      32    ed carter               portland  OR           48   31  10/42   M 30-34      1:21:08   11:56/M             
      33    mike sherpa hendricson  portland  OR          140   44   3/20   M 40-44      1:21:09   11:56/M             
      34    Robert Kirchmiller      Portland  OR          173   31  11/42   M 30-34      1:21:33   12:00/M             
      35    Nicholas Long           Portland  OR          198   33  12/42   M 30-34      1:21:43   12:01/M             
      36    Mike Rosling            Corvallis  OR         295   30  13/42   M 30-34      1:22:27   12:08/M             
      37    Bryan Westby            Portland  OR          411   37   4/44   M 35-39      1:22:33   12:08/M             
      38    grant rogers            beaverton  OR         292   28   7/40   M 25-29      1:22:42   12:10/M             
      39    Sir Patrick Hentges     Portland  OR          141   33  14/42   M 30-34      1:22:43   12:10/M             
      40    James McNulty           Portland  OR          221   29   8/40   M 25-29      1:22:44   12:10/M             
      41    Damien Sinnott          Walla Walla  WA       324   36   5/44   M 35-39      1:22:50   12:11/M             
      42    Mandy Giblin            Portland  OR          405   33       1 Open          1:23:08   12:14/M             
      43    Garon Vasquez           Portland  OR          364   28   9/40   M 25-29      1:23:45   12:19/M             
      44    scott parker            Portland  OR          269   27  10/40   M 25-29      1:23:47   12:19/M             
      45    Silas Collentine                               56   15   5/10   M 15-19      1:23:50   12:20/M             
      46    Frank J McGowan         Portland  OR          217   33  15/42   M 30-34      1:23:54   12:20/M             
      47    Chris Jensen            Portland  OR          164   48   3/15   M 45-49      1:24:05   12:22/M             
      48    Angela Lindbo           portland  OR          194   37       2 Open          1:24:15   12:23/M             
      49    Axel Nastansky          Portland  OR          250   39   6/44   M 35-39      1:24:33   12:26/M             
      50    Mark Rea                Port Orchard  WA      283   43   4/20   M 40-44      1:24:36   12:26/M             
      51    George Otanic           Portland  OR          267   36   7/44   M 35-39      1:24:40   12:27/M             
      52    Erin Holm               Stayton  OR           149   36   8/44   M 35-39      1:24:42   12:27/M             
      53    Tony Broski             Sacramento  CA         40   32  16/42   M 30-34      1:24:43   12:28/M             
      54    Heather Elizabe Daniel  Portland  OR           65   26       3 Open          1:24:52   12:29/M             
      55    david olson             beaverton  OR         264   38   9/44   M 35-39      1:25:20   12:33/M             
      56    Chris Roberts           Portland  OR          392   37  10/44   M 35-39      1:25:33   12:35/M             
      57    Cary Gerald Fixsen      Stayton  OR           100   37  11/44   M 35-39      1:25:35   12:35/M             
      58    Andrew Miller           Portland  OR          229   32  17/42   M 30-34      1:25:43   12:36/M             
      59    Guy Boulanger           Corvallis  OR          31   46   4/15   M 45-49      1:26:08   12:40/M             
      60    Graham M Moon           Portland  OR          240   25  11/40   M 25-29      1:26:15   12:41/M             
      61    Mark Mochon             Lake Oswego  OR       238   58   1/4    M 55-59      1:26:22   12:42/M             
      62    Trent Morrell           West Linn  OR         244   40   5/20   M 40-44      1:26:25   12:43/M             
      63    Jesse Block             Portland  OR           24   32  18/42   M 30-34      1:26:28   12:43/M             
      64    Steve D. Sexton         Portland  OR          316   53   2/17   M 50-54      1:26:50   12:46/M             
      65    Manuel Galaviz          Vancouver  WA         112   54   3/17   M 50-54      1:26:58   12:47/M             
      66    Ryan BalFour            Portland  OR          402   31  19/42   M 30-34      1:27:30   12:52/M             
      67    Patrick Herbst          Portland  OR          142   40   6/20   M 40-44      1:27:39   12:53/M             
      68    Audra Jane Herndon      Boring  OR            143   25   1/31   F 25-29      1:27:40   12:54/M             
      69    Joseph J Zelazny        Portland  OR          388   32  20/42   M 30-34      1:27:46   12:54/M             
      70    David Cummings                                 63   28  12/40   M 25-29      1:27:47   12:55/M             
      71    Grant Tracy             Camas  WA             357   38  12/44   M 35-39      1:27:50   12:55/M             
      72    mark batz               san diego  DC          17   51   4/17   M 50-54      1:27:51   12:55/M             
      73    Emily Patricia Ferguson Portland  OR           97   24   1/6    F 20-24      1:27:52   12:55/M             
      74    Ron Wierenga            Portland  OR          375   37  13/44   M 35-39      1:27:57   12:56/M             
      75    Scott Norton            Beaverton  OR         257   28  13/40   M 25-29      1:28:24   13:00/M             
      76    Stephen Howell Holmberg Portland  OR          150   30  21/42   M 30-34      1:28:25   13:00/M             
      77    Bill Love               Wilsonville  OR       199   40   7/20   M 40-44      1:28:39   13:02/M             
      78    Jake Crawford                                  62   15   6/10   M 15-19      1:28:53   13:04/M             
      79    Silke Vanderzanden      Portland  OR          363   37   1/13   F 35-39      1:28:56   13:05/M             
      80    Taber Shears            Hillsboro  OR         318   39  14/44   M 35-39      1:28:59   13:05/M             
      81    Rene Seker              Portland  OR          401   39   2/13   F 35-39      1:29:20   13:08/M             
      82    Stephen Boe                                   398   45   5/15   M 45-49      1:29:28   13:09/M             
      83    Luke Jonathan Schwartz  North Plains  OR      311   33  22/42   M 30-34      1:29:37   13:11/M             
      84    Gregory Matthew Brooks  Turner  OR             39   23   1/8    M 20-24      1:30:31   13:19/M             
      85    Mario Tigli             Sandy  OR             355   50   5/17   M 50-54      1:30:36   13:19/M             
      86    Scott E Heino           Tigard  OR            139   42   8/20   M 40-44      1:30:43   13:20/M             
      87    Chris Scott Geiger      Oregon City  OR       118   46   6/15   M 45-49      1:31:41   13:29/M             
      88    Ken Krebs               Portland  OR          181   58   2/4    M 55-59      1:31:45   13:30/M             
      89    David Collentine                              399   45   7/15   M 45-49      1:31:53   13:31/M             
      90    Marcus Duhamel                                 85   16   7/10   M 15-19      1:32:01   13:32/M             
      91    Daniel Robinson         Issaquah  WA          404   40   9/20   M 40-44      1:32:08   13:33/M             
      92    Todd Ryan               Beaverton  OR         301   28  14/40   M 25-29      1:32:24   13:35/M             
      93    Jeff Malmquist          Portland  OR          205   57   3/4    M 55-59      1:32:42   13:38/M             
      94    Cory Davis              Portland  OR           69   39  15/44   M 35-39      1:33:03   13:41/M             
      95    jamie Laird             milwaukie  OR         183   35  16/44   M 35-39      1:33:05   13:41/M             
      96    Mike Faden              Portland  OR           94   53   6/17   M 50-54      1:33:09   13:42/M             
      97    amy zeigenfuse          portland  OR          387   36   3/13   F 35-39      1:33:13   13:43/M             
      98    Phillip Sheely          Kennewick  WA         319   51   7/17   M 50-54      1:33:14   13:43/M             
      99    Matt Faulkner           Vancouver  WA          95   30  23/42   M 30-34      1:33:15   13:43/M             
     100    Laura Coughlin          Beaverton  OR          60   38   4/13   F 35-39      1:33:19   13:43/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
     101    Clayton Hill            Seattle  WA           146   32  24/42   M 30-34      1:33:50   13:48/M             
     102    steven van buskirk      portland  OR          362   24   2/8    M 20-24      1:33:52   13:48/M             
     103    Scott Manning           Salem  OR             206   32  25/42   M 30-34      1:34:32   13:54/M             
     104    James Pagana            Portland  OR          268   25  15/40   M 25-29      1:34:33   13:54/M             
     105    Robbin D Gibbens        Beaverton  OR         119   49   8/15   M 45-49      1:34:34   13:54/M             
     106    Jessica Pyatt           Vancouver  WA         397   25   2/31   F 25-29      1:34:37   13:55/M             
     107    Daniel Harris           Spokane Valley  WA    133   25  16/40   M 25-29      1:34:40   13:55/M             
     108    Michael Tanguay         Portland  OR          351   37  17/44   M 35-39      1:34:41   13:55/M             
     109    Jordan Bader            Portland  OR           11   37  18/44   M 35-39      1:34:44   13:56/M             
     110    mark arnold tomseth     Beaverton  OR         356   32  26/42   M 30-34      1:34:45   13:56/M             
     111    Robert Andrews          Mt. Hood  OR            9   61   1/1    M 60-64      1:34:47   13:56/M             
     112    Renzo Scarpelli         Vancouver  WA         304   44  10/20   M 40-44      1:34:49   13:57/M             
     113    Dee Holzman             Hood River  OR        151   41       1 Mast          1:34:50   13:57/M             
     114    Barbara Ellyn Tanner    Portland  OR          352   31   1/25   F 30-34      1:34:51   13:57/M             
     115    Steven Redmond          Mosier  OR            284   37  19/44   M 35-39      1:34:57   13:58/M             
     116    Art Danielson           Hillsboro  OR         408   29  17/40   M 25-29      1:35:14   14:00/M             
     117    Dan Szewczyk            Hillsboro  OR         350   24   3/8    M 20-24      1:35:37   14:04/M             
     118    Josh Ojala              Vancouver  WA         263   17   8/10   M 15-19      1:36:01   14:07/M             
     119    Geo Perez                                     273   15   9/10   M 15-19      1:36:15   14:09/M             
     120    Aaron Joseph Sundholm   Portland  OR          348   30  27/42   M 30-34      1:36:21   14:10/M             
     121    Robb Evan Beck          Portland  OR           19   28  18/40   M 25-29      1:36:26   14:11/M             
     122    Daniel Stoops           Portland  OR          393   39  20/44   M 35-39      1:36:27   14:11/M             
     123    mark dunst              Portland  OR           86   38  21/44   M 35-39      1:36:31   14:12/M             
     124    Steve Ryan              Portland  OR          300   42  11/20   M 40-44      1:36:32   14:12/M             
     125    Alex Head               Portland  OR          137   25  19/40   M 25-29      1:36:35   14:12/M             
     126    Kyle Bray               Chandler  AZ           36   30  28/42   M 30-34      1:36:39   14:13/M             
     127    Lee "The Fall G Majors  Aumsville  OR         203   22   4/8    M 20-24      1:36:44   14:14/M             
     128    Marcus Dupont           Vancouver  WA          87   18  10/10   M 15-19      1:37:19   14:19/M             
     129    Brad Garber             Lake Oswego  OR       391   53   8/17   M 50-54      1:37:34   14:21/M             
     130    John Epple              Aloha  OR              93   32  29/42   M 30-34      1:37:53   14:24/M             
     131    Jason Nixon             Aumsville  OR         254   34  30/42   M 30-34      1:37:59   14:25/M             
     132    Robert A Wolters        Portland  OR          380   41  12/20   M 40-44      1:39:15   14:36/M             
     133    Chris Daniel Bahner     Salem  OR              13   39  22/44   M 35-39      1:39:16   14:36/M             
     134    Rebecca Leong                                 191   15   1/4    F 15-19      1:39:22   14:37/M             
     135    Tim Schrank             portland  OR          307   26  20/40   M 25-29      1:39:29   14:38/M             
     136    Teresa Miller           Salem  OR             233   33   2/25   F 30-34      1:39:30   14:38/M             
     137    Kimberly Miller         Salem  OR             232   31   3/25   F 30-34      1:39:31   14:38/M             
     138    Bret Hadley             Tualatin  OR          396   39  23/44   M 35-39      1:39:32   14:38/M             
     139    Hasan Jason Sabzalian   portland  OK          302   35  24/44   M 35-39      1:39:36   14:39/M             
     140    Joshua G Mocaby         Portland  OR          237   27  21/40   M 25-29      1:39:37   14:39/M             
     141    John Alan Hirschy       Portland  OR          147   54   9/17   M 50-54      1:39:38   14:39/M             
     142    jamie lavalle           olympic valley  CA    186   28  22/40   M 25-29      1:39:59   14:42/M             
     143    Jericho Jerome Jefferso Oregon City  OR       163   32  31/42   M 30-34      1:40:12   14:44/M             
     144    Heidi Clark             Tigard  OR             54   32   4/25   F 30-34      1:40:18   14:45/M             
     145    Mitch Hartman           Yacolt  WA            134   24   5/8    M 20-24      1:40:20   14:45/M             
     146    Danielle Frost          Las Vegas  NV         110   36   5/13   F 35-39      1:40:21   14:45/M             
     147    David Rolniak           Russellville  AR      293   26  23/40   M 25-29      1:40:23   14:46/M             
     148    Justin Healy            Portland  OR          138   37  25/44   M 35-39      1:40:26   14:46/M             
     149    Marc Puzzo              Camas  WA             280   38  26/44   M 35-39      1:40:51   14:50/M             
     150    Laure Prisbe            Portland  OR          403   34   5/25   F 30-34      1:41:36   14:56/M             
     151    janis grasis            portland  OR          124   28  24/40   M 25-29      1:41:37   14:57/M             
     152    Matt North              Hillsboro  OR         256   31  32/42   M 30-34      1:41:40   14:57/M             
     153    Anthony Bice            seattle  WA            22   27  25/40   M 25-29      1:41:42   14:57/M             
     154    Andrew J Stallings      Bend  OR              340   28  26/40   M 25-29      1:41:44   14:58/M             
     155    Jenn Adams              Portland  OR            3   31   6/25   F 30-34      1:41:51   14:59/M             
     156    Kate LaRiche Moore      Portland  OR          241   31   7/25   F 30-34      1:41:52   14:59/M             
     157    Andrea Michelle Haas    Beaverton  OR         128   28   3/31   F 25-29      1:41:53   14:59/M             
     158    Doug Scott Holzman      Hood River  OR        152   43  13/20   M 40-44      1:42:27   15:04/M             
     159    Kesley Price                                  279   17   2/4    F 15-19      1:42:58   15:09/M             
     160    Pete Posey              Portland  OR          277   36  27/44   M 35-39      1:43:31   15:13/M             
     161    Gina Bacon              Camas  WA             390   39   6/13   F 35-39      1:43:43   15:15/M             
     162    howard j Aaronson       Portland  OR            1   54  10/17   M 50-54      1:43:57   15:17/M             
     163    Bob Shallow             Gresham  OR           317   45   9/15   M 45-49      1:43:59   15:18/M             
     164    Matt Zabrocki           Portland  OR          384   36  28/44   M 35-39      1:44:15   15:20/M             
     165    Greg Herzog             Portland  OR          145   33  33/42   M 30-34      1:44:39   15:23/M             
     166    matthew albert hunt     Salem  OR             160   28  27/40   M 25-29      1:44:47   15:25/M             
     167    Steve Schaer            Beaverton  OR         305   43  14/20   M 40-44      1:45:47   15:33/M             
     168    John Miller             Milwaukee  WI         231   32   8/25   F 30-34      1:45:48   15:34/M             
     169    Kirsten Ann Baggett     Tallahassee  FL        12   41   1/12   F 40-44      1:45:49   15:34/M             
     170    Gavin McIlvenna         hood river  OR        218   38  29/44   M 35-39      1:46:07   15:36/M             
     171    Jennifer Wilson         Hood River  OR        377   47   1/5    F 45-49      1:46:20   15:38/M             
     172    Marge Gale              Hood River  OR        113   44   2/12   F 40-44      1:46:30   15:40/M             
     173    alex jones              silverton  OR         166   59   4/4    M 55-59      1:46:31   15:40/M             
     174    Lisa Marie Sponhauer    Hood River  OK        339   41   3/12   F 40-44      1:46:32   15:40/M             
     175    Monteo McCudden         Vancouver  WA         214   28   4/31   F 25-29      1:46:48   15:42/M             
     176    Sarah Bobbe             Vancouver  WA          26   16   3/4    F 15-19      1:47:22   15:47/M             
     177    Ryan Good               Portland  OR          122   36  30/44   M 35-39      1:47:51   15:52/M             
     178    Peter Slade             Portland  OR          329   53  11/17   M 50-54      1:47:55   15:52/M             
     179    Steve Brase             Lake Oswego  OR        35   39  31/44   M 35-39      1:49:12   16:04/M             
     180    Jolleen Hudson          monmouth  OK          155   24   2/6    F 20-24      1:49:16   16:04/M             
     181    Sadie K Carney          Portland  OR           46   30   9/25   F 30-34      1:49:39   16:08/M             
     182    James I Cohen           Portland  OR           55   52  12/17   M 50-54      1:50:19   16:13/M             
     183    brett c sheppard        portland  OR          321   52  13/17   M 50-54      1:50:20   16:14/M             
     184    Robert Affleck          Vancouver  WA           5   37  32/44   M 35-39      1:51:27   16:23/M             
     185    Rebecca Lynn Pence      Forest grove  OR      272   27   5/31   F 25-29      1:51:39   16:25/M             
     186    Jacob Lyle Pence        Forest Grove  OR      271   27  28/40   M 25-29      1:51:40   16:25/M             
     187    Kristen Lewis           Portland  OR          193   41   4/12   F 40-44      1:51:41   16:25/M             
     188    Ryan Weinhart           Eugene  OR            369   27  29/40   M 25-29      1:51:59   16:28/M             
     189    Sheri Morgan            McMinnville  OR       243   22   3/6    F 20-24      1:52:33   16:33/M             
     190    Omar Martinez           Portland  OR          209   34  34/42   M 30-34      1:53:24   16:41/M             
     191    Jeff Menken             Mesa  AS              224   40  15/20   M 40-44      1:53:28   16:41/M             
     192    Tim Joseph Lawson       Portland  OR          187   22   6/8    M 20-24      1:54:47   16:53/M             
     193    Ryan York               Seattle  WA           382   33  35/42   M 30-34      1:54:48   16:53/M             
     194    Kristi Kind             Newport  OR           172   40   5/12   F 40-44      1:55:12   16:56/M             
     195    Collin Matsumoto        Hillsboro  OR         210   26  30/40   M 25-29      1:55:20   16:58/M             
     196    Tracey Jo Rinck         Hillsboro  OR         289   34  10/25   F 30-34      1:55:39   17:00/M             
     197    David Long              Beaverton  OR         197   35  33/44   M 35-39      1:55:44   17:01/M             
     198    Shaun Dillon            Beaverton  OR          79   41   6/12   F 40-44      1:55:45   17:01/M             
     199    Dave Desrocher          Portland  OR           77   35  34/44   M 35-39      1:56:09   17:05/M             
     200    Sean Walker             Beaverton  OR         368   24   7/8    M 20-24      1:56:19   17:06/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
     201    Andrew Lewis            Portland  OR          192   43  16/20   M 40-44      1:56:23   17:07/M             
     202    Heather A. Clark        Tigard  OR             53   35   7/13   F 35-39      1:56:58   17:12/M             
     203    BRUCE L BARTON          CLACKAMAS  OR          16   47  10/15   M 45-49      1:56:59   17:12/M             
     204    Brian Epperson          Keizer  OR             91   39  35/44   M 35-39      1:57:13   17:14/M             
     205    Shane Michael Metcalf   Portland  OR          227   29  31/40   M 25-29      1:57:15   17:15/M             
     206    Daniel Patrick Flannery Portland  OR          101   29  32/40   M 25-29      1:57:16   17:15/M             
     207    Kathleen Daly           Portland  OR           64   31  11/25   F 30-34      1:57:18   17:15/M             
     208    Inger Lise Karlsen      Portland  OR          169   25   6/31   F 25-29      1:57:23   17:16/M             
     209    sang lee                portland  OR          189   32  36/42   M 30-34      1:57:27   17:16/M             
     210    Breanne Freeland        Portland  OR          106   26   7/31   F 25-29      1:57:36   17:18/M             
     211    Steven Zmrhal           Portland  OR          389   26  33/40   M 25-29      1:57:43   17:19/M             
     212    Andy Furrow             Portland  OR          111   38  36/44   M 35-39      1:57:46   17:19/M             
     213    Leigha Christian        Portland  OR           52   23   4/6    F 20-24      1:57:50   17:20/M             
     214    Denise Baker            Hood River  OR         14   47   2/5    F 45-49      1:57:59   17:21/M             
     215    Ilme Raudsepp           Portland  OR          282   42   7/12   F 40-44      1:58:05   17:22/M             
     216    Nicole Kayon            Hillsboro  OR         410   24   5/6    F 20-24      1:58:06   17:22/M             
     217    Dan Cleveland           Hillsboro  OR         409   28  34/40   M 25-29      1:58:07   17:22/M             
     218    Ene Sokk                Hillsboro  OR         336   48   3/5    F 45-49      1:58:09   17:23/M             
     219    megan Jean Bradshaw     Tigard  OR             32   29   8/31   F 25-29      1:58:12   17:23/M             
     220    Zea Collentine          Vancouver  WA          57   17   4/4    F 15-19      1:58:13   17:23/M             
     221    Lisa Schwartzman        East Lansing  MI      313   39   8/13   F 35-39      1:58:14   17:23/M             
     222    Kerri Tyler             Portland  OR          360   56   1/2    F 55-59      1:58:15   17:23/M             
     223    Dan White               Portland  OR          372   52  14/17   M 50-54      1:58:19   17:24/M             
     224    John Maroney            Portland  OR          208   49  11/15   M 45-49      1:58:20   17:24/M             
     225    DEAN STENSON            Tigard  OR            344   53  15/17   M 50-54      1:58:32   17:26/M             
     226    jim edwards             portland  OR           90   51  16/17   M 50-54      1:58:43   17:28/M             
     227    Candy Krebs             Portland  OR          180   57   2/2    F 55-59      1:58:51   17:29/M             
     228    JAVIER ZAMORA           Chicago  IL           385   37  37/44   M 35-39      1:58:53   17:29/M             
     229    Sarah Matthews          Vancouver  WA         211   33  12/25   F 30-34      1:59:03   17:30/M             
     230    Emily E Olson           Portland  OR          265   25   9/31   F 25-29      1:59:33   17:35/M             
     231    Travis AL Motter        Portland  OR          245   37  38/44   M 35-39      1:59:34   17:35/M             
     232    Patrick Burgess         Portland  OR           42   31  37/42   M 30-34      1:59:43   17:36/M             
     233    Bo Robinson             Portland  OR          290   37  39/44   M 35-39      1:59:46   17:37/M             
     234    Erik Aartsen            Forest Grove  OR        2   31  38/42   M 30-34      1:59:51   17:38/M             
     235    Jillianne Shellan       Wilsonville  OR       320   27  10/31   F 25-29      2:00:21   17:42/M             
     236    Emily L Kreiling        Oregon City  OR       182   29  11/31   F 25-29      2:00:32   17:44/M             
     237    Denise Pena                                   270   32  13/25   F 30-34      2:01:31   17:52/M             
     238    Gretchen Gammell        Portland  OR          115   27  12/31   F 25-29      2:01:32   17:52/M             
     239    Myra Claire Hansen      Portland  OR          132   25  13/31   F 25-29      2:01:47   17:55/M             
     240    David Alan Stuhr        Vancouver  WA         346   36  40/44   M 35-39      2:01:54   17:56/M             
     241    Tracey Hartung          Portland  OR          135   45   4/5    F 45-49      2:02:08   17:58/M             
     242    Keith Hasbrouck         McMinnville  OR       136   47  12/15   M 45-49      2:02:11   17:58/M             
     243    Carmen Montano                                239   32  14/25   F 30-34      2:02:13   17:58/M             
     244    Dan Renelt              Portland  OR          287   29  35/40   M 25-29      2:02:27   18:00/M             
     245    Mary Snyder             Portland  OR          333   29  14/31   F 25-29      2:02:28   18:01/M             
     246    Steve Matthews          Vancouver  WA         212   31  39/42   M 30-34      2:02:33   18:01/M             
     247    Niki Moore              Colton  OR            242   31  15/25   F 30-34      2:02:46   18:03/M             
     248    Jennifer Irving         Portland  OR          161   34  16/25   F 30-34      2:02:47   18:03/M             
     249    Jeffrey Durocher        Portland  OR           89   35  41/44   M 35-39      2:03:18   18:08/M             
     250    Amy Durocher            Portland  OR           88   28  15/31   F 25-29      2:03:19   18:08/M             
     251    Floyd Slocum            Portland  OR          330   34  40/42   M 30-34      2:04:57   18:23/M             
     252    Jesse Anderson          Colton  OR            407   26  16/31   F 25-29      2:05:35   18:28/M             
     253    Renee Schwartz          North Plains  OR      312   33  17/25   F 30-34      2:06:08   18:33/M             
     254    Robert Brehm            Tualatin  OR           37   48  13/15   M 45-49      2:06:30   18:36/M             
     255    Andrea Machiorletti     Portland  OR          201   29  17/31   F 25-29      2:06:31   18:36/M             
     256    Kim Siders              Portland  OR          322   30  18/25   F 30-34      2:06:46   18:39/M             
     257    Kevin Michael Donahoe   Portland  OR           81   30  41/42   M 30-34      2:07:36   18:46/M             
     258    Nina Schwabenton        Hood river  OR        310   31  19/25   F 30-34      2:07:37   18:46/M             
     259    Tracy Kelton            Beaverton  OR         171   28  18/31   F 25-29      2:07:38   18:46/M             
     260    Beth "the body" Fitzger Beaverton  OR          99   29  19/31   F 25-29      2:07:39   18:46/M             
     261    Traci J Hughes          Portland  OR          156   27  20/31   F 25-29      2:08:01   18:50/M             
     262    Lonnie Renee Anderson   Hillsboro  OR           7   28  21/31   F 25-29      2:08:05   18:50/M             
     263    John Mark Herrera       Vacouver  WA          144   32  42/42   M 30-34      2:08:15   18:52/M             
     264    Kirsty Docken           Portland  OR           80   34  20/25   F 30-34      2:09:20   19:01/M             
     265    Katie Steinhauer        Portland  OR          342   25  22/31   F 25-29      2:09:22   19:01/M             
     266    Rachel White            Port Angeles  WA      374   25  23/31   F 25-29      2:09:23   19:02/M             
     267    Amelia Simpson          Portland  OR          323   40   8/12   F 40-44      2:09:25   19:02/M             
     268    Michelle Mulhair        Portland  OR          248   25  24/31   F 25-29      2:09:26   19:02/M             
     269    Rachel Bondor           Portland  OR           30   26  25/31   F 25-29      2:11:37   19:21/M             
     270    Jennifer Miller         Portland  OR          230   35   9/13   F 35-39      2:11:39   19:22/M             
     271    Ryan Lambert            Oregon City  OR       412   28  36/40   M 25-29      2:13:55   19:42/M             
     272    Eric Pohlman            Milwaukie  OR         276   38  42/44   M 35-39      2:14:39   19:48/M             
     273    Lindsay Kohn                                  406   27  26/31   F 25-29      2:14:40   19:48/M             
     274    Nathan Danskey          Anderson  IN           66   24   8/8    M 20-24      2:15:44   19:58/M             
     275    Teresa Danskey          Anderson  IN           67   24   6/6    F 20-24      2:15:46   19:58/M             
     276    Kory Epperson           keizer  OR             92   35  10/13   F 35-39      2:17:52   20:16/M             
     277    Tonya Jo Dornhecker     Salem  OR              84   41   9/12   F 40-44      2:17:59   20:18/M             
     278    Eric Louis Anderson     vancouver  WA           6   37  43/44   M 35-39      2:19:11   20:28/M             
     279    Katie Snelling          Portland  OR          332   26  27/31   F 25-29      2:19:36   20:32/M             
     280    Tonja M Nichols         Louisville  KY        252   36  11/13   F 35-39      2:19:44   20:33/M             
     281    thomas DeLoughery       Portland  OR           74   49  14/15   M 45-49      2:19:58   20:35/M             
     282    Paul Sheely             Portland  OR          395   49  15/15   M 45-49      2:21:19   20:47/M             
     283    Matt Frickey            Crystal River  FL     108   41  17/20   M 40-44      2:23:40   21:08/M             
     284    Roberta Ruggeri         Mosier  OR            298   32  21/25   F 30-34      2:26:11   21:30/M             
     285    Sarah Beth LaRoe        Wilsonville  OR       185   31  22/25   F 30-34      2:28:20   21:49/M             
     286    Casey James Knapp       Hillsboro  OR         175   29  37/40   M 25-29      2:33:06   22:31/M             
     287    Melody Anne Adams       Beaverton  OR           4   40  10/12   F 40-44      2:37:44   23:12/M             
     288    Adrian Reisdorff        Portland  OR          285   27  38/40   M 25-29      2:38:39   23:20/M             
     289    Brian North             Beaverton  OR         255   28  39/40   M 25-29      2:38:59   23:23/M             
     290    Renell Hull             Tualatin  OR          157   41  11/12   F 40-44      2:40:20   23:35/M             
     291    Son Minh                Portland  OR          400   28  40/40   M 25-29      2:40:44   23:38/M             
     292    Lesley Judson           Tualatin  OR          168   28  28/31   F 25-29      2:41:54   23:49/M             
     293    Sarah Jennifer Johnson  Lake Oswego  OR       165   29  29/31   F 25-29      2:41:55   23:49/M             
     294    Jen Misfeldt            San Francisco  CA     236   32  23/25   F 30-34      2:41:58   23:49/M             
     295    Joanne Ischer           Bainbridge Island     162   51   1/1    F 50-54      2:41:59   23:49/M             
     296    Douglas Frickey         Crystal River  FL     107   35  44/44   M 35-39      2:44:15   24:09/M             
     297    Sheri Frickey           Crystal River  FL     109   30  24/25   F 30-34      2:44:16   24:09/M             
     298    Pamela Wells            Silverdale  WA        370   35  12/13   F 35-39      2:46:29   24:29/M             
     299    Erin Rowe               Portland  OR          296   28  30/31   F 25-29      2:55:43   25:50/M             
     300    Dana Hamilton                                 413   29  31/31   F 25-29      2:55:44   25:51/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
     301    Susan McSperitt         Oregon City  OR       222   41  12/12   F 40-44      3:00:08   26:29/M             
     302    Joe Ohama               Vancouver  WA         262   43  18/20   M 40-44      3:02:03   26:46/M             
     303    Jorge Castillo          Hillsboro  OR          50   54  17/17   M 50-54      3:02:03   26:46/M             
     304    Janet Deaustria         Tualatin  OR           73   46   5/5    F 45-49      3:02:04   26:46/M             
     305    Kris Bachelor           Portland  OR           10   34  25/25   F 30-34      3:02:05   26:47/M             
     306    Palmarin Merges                               226   37  13/13   F 35-39      3:05:13   27:14/M             
     307    DJ DeAustria            Tualatin  OR           72   41  19/20   M 40-44      3:05:14   27:14/M             
     308    Matt Merges                                   225   40  20/20   M 40-44      3:05:14   27:14/M             
     XED    Patrick Anderson        Burns  OR               8   26    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Sacha Roy Barkhuff      Newberg  OR            15   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Jordan Weaver Beck      Ashland  OR            18   23    /8    M 20-24                                   
     XED    Janette V. Becker       Seattle  WA            20   30    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    raymond belt            Portland  OR           21   41    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Elliott W Blevans       Turner  OR             23   23    /8    M 20-24                                   
     XED    Greg Boeh               Gig Harbor  WA         28   54    /17   M 50-54                                   
     XED    Richard Bolt            Portland  OR           29   37    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Amy Brant               Portland  OR           33   32    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    brad brant              Clackamas  OR          34   38    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    bryan Brock             portland  OR           38   29    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Jacob Matthew Buckmaste Portland  OR           41   22    /8    M 20-24                                   
     XED    Miguel Angel Cabrera    New York  NY           43   26    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Sarah Cantor            Portland  OR           44   34    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Kerwin Carambot         Portland  OR           45   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Cam Carrillo            SHERWOOD  OR           47   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Derek Chiles            Portland  OR           51   29    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Sophie Connolly         Portland  OR           58   22    /6    F 20-24                                   
     XED    Kevin Cooper            Tualatin  OR           59   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Kathleen M Cowan        Tigard  OR             61   29    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    adrienne davies         HOod River  OR         68   40    /12   F 40-44                                   
     XED    Mike Davis              Hillsboro  OR          70   51    /17   M 50-54                                   
     XED    Jody Marie DeSimone     Portland  OR           76   32    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Spight Donn             Portland  OR           82   35    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Robert Donnan           Portland  OR           83   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Ted Forcum              Beaverton  OR         102   46    /15   M 45-49                                   
     XED    Ryan Franson            Tualatin  OR          104   28    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Amy Lynn Frazer         Portland  OR          105   37    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Kara Ganter             Portland  OR          116   28    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Tara L Garcia           Kelso  WA             117   40    /12   F 40-44                                   
     XED    Matthew James Gilbo     Portland  OR          120   32    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Bethany Gilmore         New York  NY          121   26    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Ashley Goodman          West Linn  OR         123   30    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Brian R Gray            Parkdale  OR          125   43    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Sadie Gregg             Vancouver  WA         126   26    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Christina Gremel        Portland  OR          127   30    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    rod a haines            portland  OR          129   39    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Eric Hamblen            Beaverton  OR         130   41    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Allison Hammond         Portland  OR          131   29    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Devon Michelle Hood     Portland  OR          153   35    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Sandy Horace            Lecanto  FL           154   22    /6    F 20-24                                   
     XED    Jennifer Hought Humphre Lake Oswego  OR       158   29    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Patrick Paul Humphrey   Lake Oswego  OR       159   31    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Will Jones              Vancouver  WA         167   17    /10   M 15-19                                   
     XED    Cindy Keegan            Portland  OR          170   50    /1    F 50-54                                   
     XED    Richard Kirstein        Gresham  OR           174   49    /15   M 45-49                                   
     XED    Samantha Marie Knapp    Hillsboro  OR         176   28    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Sharon A Kobzeff        Salem  OR             179   27    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Isaac J Kobzeff         Salem  OR             178   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Chris Lee               Hillsboro  OR         188   31    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    amy lennon              portland  OR          190   43    /12   F 40-44                                   
     XED    Drew Lochhead           Longview  WA          196   26    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Amy Lyttle              Portland  OR          200   32    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Meghan MacPherson       Portland  OR          202   48    /5    F 45-49                                   
     XED    ryan patrick malarkey   vancouver  WA         204   27    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    hogan marhoefer         portland  OR          207   14    /0    M  0-14                                   
     XED    Mark McConnell          North Bend  WA        213   41    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Fiona McGovern          Portland  OR          216   27    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Ina McLean              Powell Butte  OR      220   49    /5    F 45-49                                   
     XED    Holly Meler             Vancouver  WA         223   16    /4    F 15-19                                   
     XED    Brett Michaud           lake oswego  OR       228   51    /17   M 50-54                                   
     XED    Colleen Moyer           Bend  OR              246   38    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Keith Alan Mrochek      Charlotte  NC         247   35    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Joel d Muzzey           Portland  OR          249   33    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Brandon Newell          Cardiff  CA           251   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    steven nickoloff        portland  PR          253   54    /17   M 50-54                                   
     XED    Colleen O'Neil          Portland  OR          258   38    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Phil Oester             Portland  OR          261   57    /4    M 55-59                                   
     XED    Claire Oester           Portland  OR          260   25    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Kateri Osborne Lohr     Hood River  OR        266   40    /12   F 40-44                                   
     XED    Mitch Delos Pettengill  Portland  OR          274   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Krissy Preim-Smith      Hubbard  OR           278   27    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    mike rockwell           white salmon  WA      291   56    /4    M 55-59                                   
     XED    Ian Rose                Corvallis  OR         294   29    /40   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Rachel Ruggeri          North Bend  WA        297   38    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    sara ryan               portland  OR          299   30    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Shay Sanders            Boring  OR            303   31    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Jay Schrotzberger       West Linn  OR         308   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Gary Schultz            Tigard  OR            309   32    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Amy Scott               Portland  OR          314   30    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Shawn Scott             Portland  OR          315   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Jim Siri                Clackamas  OR         325   54    /17   M 50-54                                   
     XED    maria siri              clackamas  OR         326   28    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Andrew Slade            Portland  OR          327   23    /8    M 20-24                                   
     XED    Jamie Slade             Portland  OR          328   20    /8    M 20-24                                   
     XED    Amy Lee Snell           Portland, OR  OR      331   25    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Melissa Sobieszczyk     Portland  OR          334   29    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Steven Sobieszczyk      Portland  OR          335   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    desta crackerja spence  portland  OR          338   39    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Ellen Jean Stenard      Portland  OR          343   33    /25   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Katy Marie Stienmetz    Ashland  OR           345   24    /6    F 20-24                                   
     XED    Sarah Sullivan          Portland  OR          347   27    /31   F 25-29                                   

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
     XED    Cody Tews               Pullman  WA           353   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Jace Thompson           Portland  OR          354   35    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Steve Trautwein         Milwaukie  OR         358   42    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Buzz Truitt             Camas  WA             359   42    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    surly viking            Bend  OR              365   35    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Walter Vines            Vancouver  WA         366   49    /15   M 45-49                                   
     XED    Julia VonBorstel        Portland  OR          367   38    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Michael Sander Wesson   Portland  OR          371   36    /44   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Kevin White             Portland  OR          373   30    /42   M 30-34                                   
     XED    Kate Williams           Happy Valley  OR      376   39    /13   F 35-39                                   
     XED    Jennifer Wingrove       Salem  OR             379   27    /31   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Jane Wright             Mt. Hood  OR          381   44    /20   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Daniela Young           Portland  OR          383   41    /12   F 40-44                                   
     XED    Brett Zefting           Hamilton  NY          386   28    /40   M 25-29