Kevin's Cup 5.88 Mile Trail Run

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2008


Event Presented by X-Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
       1    Tyler Bushnell          Philomath  OR         139   31   1/19   M 30-34        36:45    6:15/M             
       2    Phil Marlatt            Portland  OR           99   23   1/5    M 20-24        36:51    6:16/M             
       3    Aaron Coe               Portland  OR           17   25   1/13   M 25-29        37:05    6:18/M             
       4    Alex McGladrey          Hubbard  OR           104   26   2/13   M 25-29        37:25    6:22/M             
       5    Joe Dudman              Portland  OR           16   44   1/11   M 40-44        37:32    6:23/M             
       6    Mike Tyler              Salem  OR               5   41   2/11   M 40-44        38:05    6:29/M             
       7    Randy Goode             Portland  OR          163   46   1/7    M 45-49        38:38    6:34/M             
       8    Jason Bushnell          Lake Oswego  OR       157   37   1/15   M 35-39        39:48    6:46/M             
       9    Max Power               Portland  OR          141   31   2/19   M 30-34        39:59    6:48/M             
      10    Joseph A Baum           Pendleton  OR          80   17   1/6    M  0-18        40:06    6:49/M             
      11    Jacob Peterson          Pendleton  OR          89   16   2/6    M  0-18        40:37    6:54/M             
      12    Matt Wlerritt           Aurora  OR            112   17   3/6    M  0-18        41:07    7:00/M             
      13    Chris Marks             Portland  OR          132   52   1/6    M 50-54        41:09    7:00/M             
      14    Samuel Bradshaw         Lake Oswego  OR       161   33   3/19   M 30-34        41:28    7:03/M             
      15    Jessica Hudec           White Salmon  WA       55   25   1/14   F 25-29        42:07    7:10/M             
      16    Nicole Stewart          pendleton  OR          79   35   1/10   F 35-39        42:26    7:13/M             
      17    Nathan Stecker          Rainier  OR           156   18   4/6    M  0-18        42:48    7:17/M             
      18    Brad Pinkstaff          Rainier  OR           153   55   1/3    M 55-59        42:49    7:17/M             
      19    Chris Berwind           Portland  OR          119   40   3/11   M 40-44        43:09    7:20/M             
      20    George Otanic           Portland  OR           68   37   2/15   M 35-39        43:20    7:22/M             
      21    Reyes Alvarado          Salem  OR             108   35   3/15   M 35-39        43:22    7:23/M             
      22    Brandon Brown           Portland  OR          122   37   4/15   M 35-39        43:33    7:24/M             
      23    Mark Mochon             Lake Oswego  OR       117   58   2/3    M 55-59        43:34    7:25/M             
      24    Ryan K Clark            Independence  OR      102   21   2/5    M 20-24        44:12    7:31/M             
      25    Malcom Costello         Wilsonville  OR       148   49   2/7    M 45-49        44:25    7:33/M             
      26    Whitney Smart           Portland  OR          125   29   2/14   F 25-29        45:12    7:41/M             
      27    Christian Reed          Portland  OR          107   29   3/13   M 25-29        45:19    7:42/M             
      28    jonathan j Bebe         Portland  OR           90   34   4/19   M 30-34        45:22    7:43/M             
      29    Adam Haynes             Bend, OR  OR          103   30   5/19   M 30-34        45:26    7:44/M             
      30    Erik Sven Hansen        Portland  OR           74   33   6/19   M 30-34        45:32    7:45/M             
      31    jeff wiltsey            sublimity  OR          92   40   4/11   M 40-44        45:45    7:47/M             
      32    Mandy Giblin            Portland  OR          150   34   1/15   F 30-34        46:01    7:50/M             
      33    Conor Medley            Portland  OR          113   29   4/13   M 25-29        46:26    7:54/M             
      34    Nicholas Wagner         Portland  OR          105   25   5/13   M 25-29        46:26    7:54/M             
      35    Ryan Franson            Hillsboro  OR         101   29   6/13   M 25-29        46:44    7:57/M             
      36    Jason Hughes            Boulder  CO           138   31   7/19   M 30-34        46:45    7:57/M             
      37    Kenan Smith             Portland  OR          152   39   5/15   M 35-39        46:50    7:58/M             
      38    Eric Marshack           Portland  OR          140   30   8/19   M 30-34        47:04    8:00/M             
      39    Kimberly Matheson       Portland  OR          106   29   3/14   F 25-29        47:06    8:01/M             
      40    Artem Danielov          Hillsboro  OR         151   29   7/13   M 25-29        47:15    8:02/M             
      41    Phil Rossi              Lake Oswego  OR         1   60   1/4    M 60-64        47:36    8:06/M             
      42    Kay Pinkstaff           Rainier  OR           154   50   1/2    F 50-54        47:50    8:08/M             
      43    Christian Martin        Vancouver  WA          65   37   6/15   M 35-39        48:05    8:11/M             
      44    Bryce Benge             Portland  OR           20   30   9/19   M 30-34        48:13    8:12/M             
      45    Brandyn Aberle          Rainier  OR           158   14   5/6    M  0-18        48:35    8:16/M             
      46    Reg McDonald            Portland  OR          123   54   2/6    M 50-54        48:44    8:17/M             
      47    DJ DeAustria            Tualatin  OR            2   41   5/11   M 40-44        48:45    8:17/M             
      48    Amy AL-Khalisi          Milwaukie  OR          59   32   2/15   F 30-34        48:55    8:19/M             
      49    Rick Weber              Aloha  OR              64   37   7/15   M 35-39        49:27    8:25/M             
      50    Frank Alton Gray        White Salmon  WA       56   45   3/7    M 45-49        49:52    8:29/M             
      51    Phillip Sheely          Kennewick  WA          83   51   3/6    M 50-54        50:02    8:31/M             
      52    Cary Allan Fuller       Oregon City  OR        32   34  10/19   M 30-34        50:05    8:31/M             
      53    Ken Roko                Portland  OR          134   35   8/15   M 35-39        50:14    8:33/M             
      54    Brad Brant              Clackamas  OR         166   36   9/15   M 35-39        50:30    8:35/M             
      55    Jacob Jacobsen          Portland  OR          120   31  11/19   M 30-34        50:40    8:37/M             
      56    Steve Walters           Tigard  OR             19   28   8/13   M 25-29        51:17    8:43/M             
      57    Sarah Eustis            Portland  OR          118   35   2/10   F 35-39        51:32    8:46/M             
      58    James Coppa             Portland  OR           76   44   6/11   M 40-44        51:55    8:50/M             
      59    Robert Braendle         Salem  OR              39   23   3/5    M 20-24        51:57    8:50/M             
      60    Donal Burke             Portland  OR           94   47   4/7    M 45-49        52:06    8:52/M             
      61    Dennis Gaffney          Portland  OR          135   30  12/19   M 30-34        52:07    8:52/M             
      62    Amanda Materi           Portland  OR          121   27   4/14   F 25-29        52:08    8:52/M             
      63    John Clarke             tigard  OR             95   43   7/11   M 40-44        52:09    8:52/M             
      64    Sadie Carney            Portland  OR          160   31   3/15   F 30-34        52:10    8:52/M             
      65    Joe Kregal              Portland  OR          136   64   2/4    M 60-64        52:57    9:00/M             
      66    michelle olson          Portland  OR          144   36   3/10   F 35-39        53:18    9:04/M             
      67    Rebecca Bland           Oceanside  CA          85   26   5/14   F 25-29        53:46    9:09/M             
      68    Kevin Wagoner           Portland  OR           11   34  13/19   M 30-34        54:07    9:12/M             
      69    Chantelle Maderos       Eugene  OR             50   42   1/7    F 40-44        54:35    9:17/M             
      70    Katie Mills             Portland  OR           88   28   6/14   F 25-29        54:49    9:19/M             
      71    Mike Smith              hillsboro  OR          34   24   4/5    M 20-24        54:52    9:20/M             
      72    Louis Carlton           Portland  OR          111   42   8/11   M 40-44        55:06    9:22/M             
      73    Brian Hansen            Portland  OR          116   47   5/7    M 45-49        55:22    9:25/M             
      74    Stephanie Sullivan      Portland  OR          145   32   4/15   F 30-34        55:30    9:26/M             
      75    Amanda Margaret Philipp Portland  OR           91   29   7/14   F 25-29        55:31    9:26/M             
      76    John Holland            Canby  OR              81   31  14/19   M 30-34        55:32    9:27/M             
      77    Alan James Stonewall    Brush Prairie  WA      57   61   3/4    M 60-64        55:43    9:29/M             
      78    robin dishner           lake oswego  OR        40   35   4/10   F 35-39        56:12    9:33/M             
      79    Maria Chaney            Milwaukie  OR         127   29   8/14   F 25-29        56:12    9:33/M             
      80    Joshua Stewart Schicker Portland  OR           42   31  15/19   M 30-34        56:30    9:37/M             
      81    Rebekah Stewart Schicke Portland  OR           41   26   9/14   F 25-29        56:31    9:37/M             
      82    Peter Beyer             Beaverton  OR          77   36  10/15   M 35-39        56:35    9:37/M             
      83    Amy Brant               Portland  OR          164   32   5/15   F 30-34        56:38    9:38/M             
      84    Matt Havlovick          Vancouver  WA         128   35  11/15   M 35-39        56:43    9:39/M             
      85    kevin oneil             Stayton  OR            10   60   4/4    M 60-64        56:54    9:41/M             
      86    Julie Ruth              Springfield  OR        30   38   5/10   F 35-39        57:00    9:42/M             
      87    Kim Pool                Oregon City  OR        31   29  10/14   F 25-29        57:00    9:42/M             
      88    Doug Young              Portland  NY           82   36  12/15   M 35-39        57:44    9:49/M             
      89    Brad Garber             Lake Oswego  OR         7   53   4/6    M 50-54        57:57    9:51/M             
      90    Dylan Boye              Corvallis  OR          73   23   5/5    M 20-24        58:02    9:52/M             
      91    Michael Behunin         Gresham  OR           147   32  16/19   M 30-34        58:05    9:53/M             
      92    cathy slater            kelso  WA              51   40   2/7    F 40-44        58:13    9:54/M             
      93    mark slater             kelso  WA              52   42   9/11   M 40-44        58:14    9:54/M             
      94    Adam Kauffman           Portland  OR          114   25   9/13   M 25-29        58:25    9:56/M             
      95    Jeff Siri               Portland  OR          146   44  10/11   M 40-44        58:30    9:57/M             
      96    sarah Henry             Portland  OR           71   28  11/14   F 25-29        58:34    9:58/M             
      97    Doug Lichtenwalter      Lake Oswego  OR        12   17   6/6    M  0-18        58:53   10:01/M             
      98    Ginger Matyas           Portland  OR           54   50   2/2    F 50-54        58:57   10:02/M             
      99    DEAN STENSON            tigard  OR             78   54   5/6    M 50-54        58:58   10:02/M             
     100    Ellie Picologlou        Beaverton  OR          63   32   6/15   F 30-34        59:25   10:06/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace              
     101    Nicole Eileen Parker    Portland  OR           93   34   7/15   F 30-34        59:25   10:06/M             
     102    Marne Pringle           Portland  OR          133   30   8/15   F 30-34        59:27   10:07/M             
     103    Carolyn Bock            Grangeville  ID        58   31   9/15   F 30-34        59:31   10:07/M             
     104    jennifer schroeder      tigard  OR             61   34  10/15   F 30-34      1:00:31   10:18/M             
     105    Kris Bachelor           Portland  OR            9   34  11/15   F 30-34      1:00:46   10:20/M             
     106    John Schader            Lake Oswego  OR       131   54   6/6    M 50-54      1:00:48   10:20/M             
     107    Gina M. Bacon           Camas  WA              67   40   3/7    F 40-44      1:00:50   10:21/M             
     108    Rick Chaney             Milwaukie  OR         126   30  17/19   M 30-34      1:00:57   10:22/M             
     109    Verity Caruso           Dundee  OR            137   31  12/15   F 30-34      1:01:19   10:26/M             
     110    Matt A Hunt             Salem  OR              27   28  10/13   M 25-29      1:01:36   10:29/M             
     111    brannon kaefring        klamath falls  OR      46   37  13/15   M 35-39      1:01:52   10:31/M             
     112    Sarah Callaway          Portland  OR          124   21   1/3    F 20-24      1:02:17   10:36/M             
     113    Tashina Sharp           Portland  OR           28   27  12/14   F 25-29      1:02:17   10:36/M             
     114    Tiffani Ann Mozingo     Klamath Falls  OR      47   33  13/15   F 30-34      1:02:33   10:38/M             
     115    Josh McCullagh          Kalamath Falls  OR    143   30  18/19   M 30-34      1:02:33   10:38/M             
     116    kara kaefring           klamath falls  OR      45   31  14/15   F 30-34      1:03:14   10:45/M             
     117    Suzanne Lopez           Chehalis  WA            4   40   4/7    F 40-44      1:03:35   10:49/M             
     118    Jacklyn Mardock         Boring  OR             84   47   1/3    F 45-49      1:03:36   10:49/M             
     119    Julie Safley            Sandy  OR              33   36   6/10   F 35-39      1:03:49   10:51/M             
     120    Jeremy Toevs            Cornelius  OR          25   28  11/13   M 25-29      1:03:49   10:51/M             
     121    Heidi L Morgan          Salem  OR              49   37   7/10   F 35-39      1:04:56   11:03/M             
     122    Floyd Slocum            Portland  OR          159   35  14/15   M 35-39      1:05:41   11:10/M             
     123    Tina l Randall          forest grove  OR       29   20   2/3    F 20-24      1:05:42   11:10/M             
     124    Jordan Bailey           Welches  OR            87   19   1/2    F 19-19      1:06:36   11:20/M             
     125    Amanda Yoder            Portland  OR          115   21   3/3    F 20-24      1:07:18   11:27/M             
     126    Sandra McHarg           Portland  OR          129   99   1/1    F 70-99      1:07:33   11:29/M             
     127    Julie Ann Bailey        Welches  OR            86   45   2/3    F 45-49      1:07:34   11:29/M             
     128    Jeff Scheid             Medford  OR            38   28  12/13   M 25-29      1:07:35   11:30/M             
     129    Theresa Healey          Portland  OR           37   19   2/2    F 19-19      1:07:59   11:34/M             
     130    Jim Siri                Clackamas  OR         162   55   3/3    M 55-59      1:08:06   11:35/M             
     131    Aaron Howard            West Linn  OR          36   28  13/13   M 25-29      1:08:35   11:40/M             
     132    Teresa Schader          Lake Oswego  OR       130   46   3/3    F 45-49      1:08:42   11:41/M             
     133    thomas DeLoughery       Portland  OR           43   49   6/7    M 45-49      1:08:45   11:42/M             
     134    Quentin Pierce          Hillsboro  OR         167   32  19/19   M 30-34      1:08:52   11:43/M             
     135    Alison Ann Rajek        Eugene  OR             66   28  13/14   F 25-29      1:09:04   11:45/M             
     136    Laura Coen              Eugene  OR             62   36   8/10   F 35-39      1:09:05   11:45/M             
     137    Meghan Lindsey Dowell   Beaverton  OR          97   25  14/14   F 25-29      1:10:47   12:02/M             
     138    Tracy J Shaffer         Clackamas  OR          35   37   9/10   F 35-39      1:12:40   12:21/M             
     139    Bo Robinson             Portland  OR          165   37  15/15   M 35-39      1:12:45   12:22/M             
     140    Carmen Montano                                  8   33  15/15   F 30-34      1:12:50   12:23/M             
     141    Christopher Heath       Oregon City  OR       110   43  11/11   M 40-44      1:12:51   12:23/M             
     142    Renee Heath             Oregon City  OR       109   40   5/7    F 40-44      1:12:53   12:24/M             
     143    Tonya Jo Dornhecker     Salem  OR              26   41   6/7    F 40-44      1:14:20   12:39/M             
     144    Tracy Granda            hillsboro  OR          72   38  10/10   F 35-39      1:17:23   13:10/M             
     145    Monica Goel             Portland  OR          155   42   7/7    F 40-44      1:19:52   13:35/M             
     146    paul sheely             portland  OR          149   49   7/7    M 45-49      1:20:50   13:45/M             
     XED    Rian Beach              Portland  OR           96   28    /13   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Dorothy Brown-Kwaiser   Silverton  OR          69   30    /15   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Halie Caylor            Roseburg  OR           13   16    /0    F  0-18                                   
     XED    Gwen Caylor             Roseburg  OR           14   40    /7    F 40-44                                   
     XED    James Copenhaver        Silverton  OR          70   47    /7    M 45-49                                   
     XED    Janet Deaustria         Tualatin  OR            3   46    /3    F 45-49                                   
     XED    Adam Eury               Portland  OR           48   25    /13   M 25-29                                   
     XED    Dave Florence           Canby  OR             142   41    /11   M 40-44                                   
     XED    Ted Forcum              Beaverton  OR           6   46    /7    M 45-49                                   
     XED    alex jones              silverton  OR          18   59    /3    M 55-59                                   
     XED    Candice Killinger       Oregon City  OR        98   31    /15   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Mary Kleeman            Vancouver  WA          23         /6    M  0-18                                   
     XED    Dan Kleeman             Vancouver  WA          24   51    /6    M 50-54                                   
     XED    Shad Luthi              Vancouver  WA          21   37    /15   M 35-39                                   
     XED    Shandi Christel Maxwell Salem  OR              75   31    /15   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Kevin Nordlund          Roseburg  OR           15   18    /6    M  0-18                                   
     XED    Abbi Prichard           Portland  OR          100   27    /14   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Jillianne Shellan       Wilsonville  OR        60   27    /14   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Cheryl Lynn Slykas      Portland  OR           53   27    /14   F 25-29                                   
     XED    Anna Wyffels            Beaverton  OR          22   30    /15   F 30-34                                   
     XED    Jeff Yoder              Portland  OR           44   14    /6    M  0-18