The Havoc at the Hideout 5-Mile Trail Run

Overall Finish List

May 17, 2008


Hosted by X Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Richard Bolt            Portland  OR        37 ***** M 35-39        33:00    6:36/M
       2    Mike Tyler              Salem  OR           41 ***** M 40-44        35:20    7:04/M
       3    Neil Canady             Portland  OR        27 ***** M 25-29        36:21    7:16/M
       4    Don Gallogly            Corvallis  OR       40     1 M 40-44        38:03    7:37/M
       5    Jeffrey Cosmi           Portlnad  OK        25 ***** M 25-29        38:39    7:44/M
       6    Mark Robins             salem  OR           34     1 M 30-34        39:29    7:54/M
       7    Keith De Young          Portland  OR        27     1 M 25-29        40:56    8:11/M
       8    ed carter               portland  OR        31     2 M 30-34        40:57    8:11/M
       9    terry mccormick         portland  OR        31     3 M 30-34        41:15    8:15/M
      10    Nate Moses              Gresham  OR         33     4 M 30-34        41:19    8:16/M
      11    Troy Wallin             beaverton  OR       38     1 M 35-39        41:38    8:20/M
      12    jason buce              west linn  OR       32     5 M 30-34        42:20    8:28/M
      13    James petramalo         tacoma  WA          21     1 M 20-24        42:51    8:34/M
      14    Mandy Giblin            Portland  OR        33 ***** F 30-34        43:14    8:39/M
      15    Sean McCarthy           Tigard  OR          41     2 M 40-44        43:35    8:43/M
      16    Tim Milone              Tualatin  OR        39     2 M 35-39        43:55    8:47/M
      17    Mike Davis              Tigard  OR          48     1 M 45-49        45:14    9:03/M
      18    Steve Johnson           Tualatin  OR        45     2 M 45-49        45:17    9:03/M
      19    Phil Rossi              Lake Oswego  OR     59     1 M 55-59        46:02    9:12/M
      20    Heather Daniel          Portland  OR        26 ***** F 25-29        46:10    9:14/M
      21    Erik Anderson           Hillsboro  OR       29     2 M 25-29        46:39    9:20/M
      22    Greg Isom               Portland  OR        29     3 M 25-29        47:12    9:26/M
      23    Tamera Clifton          Portland  OR        39 ***** F 35-39        47:37    9:31/M
      24    Ryan Dudley             Puyallup  WA        29     4 M 25-29        48:01    9:36/M
      25    Fred Hauptman           Joseph  OR          59     2 M 55-59        48:02    9:36/M
      26    Cortney Cullison        Puyallup  WA        25     1 F 25-29        48:05    9:37/M
      27    james davis             hillsboro  OR       51     1 M 50-54        48:26    9:41/M
      28    alex jones              silverton  OR       59     3 M 55-59        48:57    9:47/M
      29    Brad Garber             Lake Oswego  OR     53     2 M 50-54        49:29    9:54/M
      30    Barry Lueck             Aloha  OR           47     3 M 45-49        49:48    9:58/M
      31    Jeffrey Babbidge        Beaverton  OR       30     6 M 30-34        50:15   10:03/M
      32    Krissy Preim-Smith      Hubbard  OR         27     2 F 25-29        50:53   10:11/M
      33    Mario Tigli             Sandy  OR           50     3 M 50-54        51:14   10:15/M
      34    Paula Barkman           Hillsboro  OR       28     3 F 25-29        51:19   10:16/M
      35    Jordan Bader            Portland  OR        37     3 M 35-39        51:27   10:17/M
      36    Kirksey Neumeyer        Portland  OR        28     5 M 25-29        51:28   10:18/M
      37    brad brant              clackamas  OR       37     4 M 35-39        51:48   10:22/M
      38    Adam Kauffman           Portland  OR        25     6 M 25-29        51:49   10:22/M
      39    Curtis Crottees                             48     4 M 45-49        51:55   10:23/M
      40    Tanya Scovill           Hillsboro  OR       31     1 F 30-34        52:11   10:26/M
      41    Cody Tews               Pullman  WA         30     7 M 30-34        53:07   10:37/M
      42    Ryan Franson            Tualatin  OR        28     7 M 25-29        54:06   10:49/M
      43    Ursala Sandau           Beaverton  OR       31     2 F 30-34        54:56   10:59/M
      44    Erik Grotbeck           Beaverton  OR       37     5 M 35-39        54:57   10:59/M
      45    Wendy Du Bois           Portland  OR        40 ***** F 40-44        55:12   11:02/M
      46    mark dunst              Portland  OR        38     6 M 35-39        55:22   11:04/M
      47    Ellen Mekjavich         Portland  OR        32     3 F 30-34        55:33   11:07/M
      48    Bob Shallow             Gresham  OR         45     5 M 45-49        55:51   11:10/M
      49    Samantha Klumph         Hillsboro  OR       23     1 F 20-24        56:31   11:18/M
      50    Tami Buedefeldt         Hillsboro  OR       47     1 F 45-49        57:07   11:25/M
      51    Trisha Adams            Hillsboro  OR       33     4 F 30-34        57:08   11:26/M
      52    DEAN STENSON            Tigard  OR          53     4 M 50-54        57:15   11:27/M
      53    Paul Anderson           Portland  OR        31     8 M 30-34        57:37   11:31/M
      54    Ryan Good               Portland  OR        36     7 M 35-39        58:01   11:36/M
      55    Kelsy Houston           Portland  OR        27     4 F 25-29        58:04   11:37/M
      56    Joseph Newby                                17     1 M 15-19        58:17   11:39/M
      57    Javier Huilca           hillsboro  OR       25     8 M 25-29        58:38   11:44/M
      58    Sarah Bain                                  17     1 F 15-19        58:41   11:44/M
      59    sara budge              gresham  OR         30     5 F 30-34        58:46   11:45/M
      60    Tauni Doster            Portland  OR        27     5 F 25-29        58:56   11:47/M
      61    cristina hayter         Eugene  OR          27     6 F 25-29        59:37   11:55/M
      62    Kris Bachelor           Portland  OR        34     6 F 30-34        59:56   11:59/M
      63    Oliver Heim             Portland  OR        37     8 M 35-39        59:59   12:00/M
      64    Steve Cantor            Portland  OR        44     3 M 40-44      1:00:28   12:06/M
      65    Janel Martin            Portland  OR        36     1 F 35-39      1:01:02   12:12/M
      66    Daniel Hartman          Tidewater  OR       34     9 M 30-34      1:01:09   12:14/M
      67    Charles Styers          Scappoose  OR       38     9 M 35-39      1:01:23   12:17/M
      68    Erik Aartsen            Forest Grove  OR    31    10 M 30-34      1:01:58   12:24/M
      69    michelle crisman        west linn  OR       27     7 F 25-29      1:02:11   12:26/M
      70    Shirley Jones           Sherwood  OR        44     1 F 40-44      1:02:20   12:28/M
      71    Elizabeth Barrer        Banks  OR           47     2 F 45-49      1:02:21   12:28/M
      72    Andrew Pickering        Eugene  OR          43     4 M 40-44      1:02:54   12:35/M
      73    Ken Lynn                Eugene  OR          42     5 M 40-44      1:02:55   12:35/M
      74    Robert Bullen           Manning  OR         51     5 M 50-54      1:02:59   12:36/M
      75    Ashley Jones                                25     8 F 25-29      1:03:46   12:45/M
      76    Stephanie Dotterrer                         26     9 F 25-29      1:03:47   12:45/M
      77    Jennifer Cullison       Vancouver  WA       30     7 F 30-34      1:04:57   12:59/M
      78    Tony Moy                Beaverton  OR       38    10 M 35-39      1:04:58   13:00/M
      79    Floyd Slocum                                34    11 M 30-34      1:05:28   13:06/M
      80    Suzanne Lopez           CHEHALIS  WA        40     2 F 40-44      1:05:43   13:09/M
      81    JENNIFER MILLER         PORTLAND  OR        35     2 F 35-39      1:06:06   13:13/M
      82    Christiana Kenny        Mead  WA            37     3 F 35-39      1:06:31   13:18/M
      83    Pete Posey              Portland  OR        36    11 M 35-39      1:06:33   13:19/M
      84    Gina Bacon              Camas  WA           39     4 F 35-39      1:07:08   13:26/M
      85    Matt  Greer Smith                           24     2 M 20-24      1:08:16   13:39/M
      86    Sarah Cantor            Portland  OR        34     8 F 30-34      1:08:58   13:48/M
      87    Keith Hasbrouck         McMinnville  OR     47     6 M 45-49      1:10:08   14:02/M
      88    Autumn VanEsso          Portland  OR        34     9 F 30-34      1:10:20   14:04/M
      89    Amy Brant               Clackamas           32    10 F 30-34      1:10:27   14:05/M
      90    Beau Carrigan           Hillsboro  OR       26     9 M 25-29      1:15:57   15:11/M
      91    Aaron Botteron          Portland  OR        32    12 M 30-34      1:18:41   15:44/M
      92    Heather Botteron        Portland  OR        28    10 F 25-29      1:18:47   15:45/M
      93    Renell Hull             Tualatin  OR        41     3 F 40-44      1:21:53   16:23/M
      94    Melody Adams            Beaverton  OR       40     4 F 40-44      1:36:30   19:18/M
      95    Adrian Reisdorff        Portland  OR        27    10 M 25-29      1:36:31   19:18/M
     XED    Mike Anke               Boring  OR          53       M 50-54                      
     XED    raymond belt            Portland  OR        41       M 40-44                      
     XED    vincent bright          Hillsboro  OR       45       M 45-49                      
     XED    Troy Bucy               Beaverton  OR       45       M 45-49                      
     XED    Tanya Burgess           Portland  OR        30       F 30-34                      

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     XED    Leigh Carey             Portland, OR  OR    28       F 25-29                      
     XED    Sadie Carney            Portland  OR        30       F 30-34                      
     XED    Laura Coughlin          Beaverton  OR       38       F 35-39                      
     XED    Janet Deaustria         Tualatin  OR        46       F 45-49                      
     XED    April Dobson            Gresham  OR         37       F 35-39                      
     XED    Jonathan Elliott        Milwaukie  OR       21       M 20-24                      
     XED    Bruce Erhart            Vancouver  WA       40       M 40-44                      
     XED    Carolyn Feik            Forest Grove  OR    25       F 25-29                      
     XED    Ted Forcum              Beaverton  OR       46       M 45-49                      
     XED    Courtney Fortenberry    Rockaway Beach  OR  21       F 20-24                      
     XED    Israel Garcia           Wilsonville  OR     39       M 35-39                      
     XED    Dean Giblin             Portland  OR        43       M 40-44                      
     XED    Joan Harold             Portland  OR        32       F 30-34                      
     XED    John Herrera            Vacouver  WA        32       M 30-34                      
     XED    Zach Hill               Spokane  WA         30       M 30-34                      
     XED    Hugh Holtman            Beaverton  OR       32       M 30-34                      
     XED    Sarah LaRoe             Tualatin  OR        31       F 30-34                      
     XED    Meg McReynolds          Rockaway Beach  OR  22       F 20-24                      
     XED    Lisa Nye                Bend  OR            39       F 35-39                      
     XED    Brooke Pfeifle          Beaverton  OR       28       F 25-29                      
     XED    Ken Picard              PDX  OR             37       M 35-39                      
     XED    Cindy Pinckard          Wilsonville  OR     46       F 45-49                      
     XED    Joe Remitz              Portland  OR        29       M 25-29                      
     XED    ruth rowland            portland  OR        41       F 40-44                      
     XED    Sonia Schuemann         The Dalles  OR      43       F 40-44                      
     XED    David Seeley            Bend  OR            29       M 25-29                      
     XED    Zach Smith              McMinnville  OR     16       M 15-19                      
     XED    Jessica Starr           Portland  OR        32       F 30-34                      
     XED    Robert Yerex            Sandy  OR           48       M 45-49                      


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com