Frog Lake 5-mile Snowshoe 5.31 Mile Snowshoe

Overall Finish List

February 03, 08


Hosted by X Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Richard Bolt            Portland  OR        37     1 M 30-39      1:12:44   13:42/M
       2    Mark Robins             salem  OR           34     2 M 30-39      1:14:56   14:07/M
       3    Michael Cobb            Portland  OR        38     3 M 30-39      1:17:58   14:41/M
       4    Grady Guerrant          portland  OR        18     1 M  0-19      1:18:08   14:43/M
       5    Pat Tate                Vancouver  WA       17     2 M  0-19      1:19:32   14:59/M
       6    Jaysun Pyatt            Vancouver  WA       33     4 M 30-39      1:20:36   15:11/M
       7    Mike Tyler              Salem  OR           41     1 M 40-49      1:21:04   15:16/M
       8    Myra Klettke            Lake Oswego  OR     47     1 F 40-49      1:21:44   15:24/M
       9    Scott Hull              Portland  OR        34     5 M 30-39      1:23:17   15:41/M
      10    Mitch Pettengill        Portland  OK        35     6 M 30-39      1:24:05   15:50/M
      11    Will Jones              Vancouver  WA       16     3 M  0-19      1:24:46   15:58/M
      12    Ed Tyynisman            Walla Walla  WA     47     2 M 40-49      1:25:25   16:05/M
      13    wendy hill              ridgefield  WA      39     1 F 30-39      1:25:48   16:09/M
      14    Nick Wilson             Vancouver  WA       18     4 M  0-19      1:26:24   16:16/M
      15    Dave Russell            Hood River  OR      47     3 M 40-49      1:27:38   16:30/M
      16    Bryan Trullinger        White Salmon  WA    42     4 M 40-49      1:28:04   16:35/M
      17    Ted Forcum              Beaverton  OR       46     5 M 40-49      1:30:10   16:59/M
      18    Shane Ring              Yacolt  WA          13     5 M  0-19      1:30:36   17:04/M
      19    Kevin Cooper            Tualatin  OR        36     7 M 30-39      1:30:57   17:08/M
      20    Sean McCarthy           Tigard  OR          41     6 M 40-49      1:31:16   17:11/M
      21    Brian Hansen            Milwaukie  OR       46     7 M 40-49      1:33:22   17:35/M
      22    jean Piette                                 17     1 F  0-19      1:33:26   17:36/M
      23    Rick Lovett             Portland  OR        54     1 M 50-59      1:33:47   17:40/M
      24    Derek Chiles            Wilsonville  OR     28     1 M 20-29      1:34:37   17:49/M
      25    Bian piette                                 15     6 M  0-19      1:35:41   18:01/M
      26    Jessica Bottelberghe    Vancouver  WA       15     2 F  0-19      1:35:45   18:02/M
      27    Natasha Craig           Portland  OR        36     2 F 30-39      1:35:58   18:04/M
      28    Couloir Schietinger     West Linn  OR       31     3 F 30-39      1:36:07   18:06/M
      29    Dan Lautenbach          Portland  OR        45     8 M 40-49      1:36:16   18:08/M
      30    Walter Vines            Vancouver  WA       49     9 M 40-49      1:37:51   18:26/M
      31    Ryan Franson            Tualatin  OR        28     2 M 20-29      1:41:33   19:07/M
      32    Brooke Rapt             Beaverton  OR       27     1 F 20-29      1:42:26   19:17/M
      33    Zea Collentine          Vancouver  WA       17     3 F  0-19      1:42:45   19:21/M
      34    Chris Jensen            Portland  OR        48    10 M 40-49      1:42:46   19:21/M
      35    Jesse Merz              Portland  OR        17     7 M  0-19      1:42:53   19:23/M
      36    Anne Anderson           Vancouver  WA       42     2 F 40-49      1:43:17   19:27/M
      37    Sarah Bobbe             Vancouver  WA       16     4 F  0-19      1:43:28   19:29/M
      38    Maegan Jossy            Aloha  OR           28     2 F 20-29      1:43:29   19:29/M
      39    David Collentime                            45    11 M 40-49      1:43:32   19:30/M
      40    Allison Clark           Vancouver  WA       16     5 F  0-19      1:43:47   19:33/M
      41    Chelsea Hostetter       Vancouver  WA       17     6 F  0-19      1:45:20   19:50/M
      42    Debbie Blastic          Portland  OR        27     3 F 20-29      1:45:47   19:55/M
      43    Tanni Doster                                27     4 F 20-29      1:45:48   19:55/M
      44    James Ealer             Hood River  OR      38     8 M 30-39      1:47:06   20:10/M
      45    Lawrence Holthusen      Woodland  WA        42    12 M 40-49      1:48:25   20:25/M
      46    Brad Garber             Lake Oswego  OR     53     2 M 50-59      1:49:15   20:34/M
      47    Auerilis Capellan                           33     9 M 30-39      1:49:35   20:38/M
      48    Susan Barth             Portland  OR        27     5 F 20-29      1:49:40   20:39/M
      49    Michael Call            Estacada  OR        52     3 M 50-59      1:51:57   21:05/M
      50    Luke Conklin                                13     8 M  0-19      1:52:25   21:10/M
      51    Tom Conklin             The Dalles  OR      45    13 M 40-49      1:52:26   21:10/M
      52    Steven Floyd            Beavercreek  OR     53     4 M 50-59      1:53:19   21:20/M
      53    Adam Vogt               Portland  OR        12     9 M  0-19      1:54:10   21:30/M
      54    Laura Coughlin          Beaverton  OR       37     4 F 30-39      1:54:30   21:34/M
      55    Tracey Rinck            Hillsboro  OR       34     5 F 30-39      1:55:30   21:45/M
      56    Sean Michalios          Yacolt  WA          14    10 M  0-19      1:57:27   22:07/M
      57    Ryan Callaghan          Denver  CO          26     3 M 20-29      1:59:37   22:32/M
      58    Scott McMullen          Dufur  OR           55     5 M 50-59      2:07:31   24:01/M
      59    Karen Neitzel           Hood River  OR      38     6 F 30-39      2:10:40   24:36/M
      60    Suzette Weil            Beaverton  OR       47     3 F 40-49      2:13:12   25:05/M
      61    Mia Bush                Hillsboro  OR       43     4 F 40-49      2:15:20   25:29/M
      62    Bill Keemer             Hillsboro  OR       49    14 M 40-49      2:15:22   25:30/M
      63    Robert Donnan           Portland  OR        36    10 M 30-39      2:28:02   27:53/M
      64    Meggan Braund           Beaverton  OR       23     6 F 20-29      2:28:03   27:53/M
      65    Jessica Hesedahl        Tualatin  OR        26     7 F 20-29      2:28:04   27:53/M
      66    Jeffery Fink            Virgina Beach  VA   33    11 M 30-39      2:28:05   27:53/M
      67    Kris Bachelor           Portland  OR        34     7 F 30-39      2:28:06   27:53/M
      68    Sara Nugent             Donald  OR          31     8 F 30-39      2:28:07   27:54/M
      69    John Holland            Donald  OR          30    12 M 30-39      2:29:08   28:05/M
      70    Doug Young              Portland  OR        36    13 M 30-39      2:29:09   28:05/M
      71    Nathan Young            Portland  OR        31    14 M 30-39      2:29:10   28:05/M
     MIA    Kyle Boe                Vancouver  WA       15       M  0-19                      
     MIA    Holly Cooper            Aloha  OR           35       F 30-39                      
     MIA    Matt Craig              Stevenson  WA       32       M 30-39                      
     MIA    Janet Deaustria         Tualatin  OR        46       F 40-49                      
     MIA    DJ DeAustria            Tualatin  OR        40       M 40-49                      
     MIA    Danyelle Douglas        Vancouver  WA       16       F  0-19                      
     MIA    Thomas Gross            Portland  OR        30       M 30-39                      
     MIA    Susan Hayes             Tigard  OR          48       F 40-49                      
     MIA    Amber Holland           Portland  OR        28       F 20-29                      
     MIA    Emily Holzman           Vancouver  WA       15       F  0-19                      
     MIA    Mikala Iris             Portland  OR        47       M 40-49                      
     MIA    Katharyn Laun           Portland  OR        49       F 40-49                      
     MIA    Meghan MacPherson       Portland  OR        48       F 40-49                      
     MIA    Rick Marion             Portland  CA        49       M 40-49                      
     MIA    Lee Anne Marion         Portland  OR        49       F 40-49                      
     MIA    Matt Merges                                 99       M 91-99                      
     MIA    Palmarin Merges                             99       F 91-99                      
     MIA    Marina Mont'Ros         Portland  OK        38       F 30-39                      
     MIA    Patrick Nuss            Seattle  WA         27       M 20-29                      
     MIA    Cassie Peckles          Vancouver  WA       17       F  0-19                      
     MIA    Erika Saiers            Portland  OR        37       F 30-39                      
     MIA    valerie schafer         Portand  OR         40       F 40-49                      
     MIA    Scott Schnitzer         Vancouver  WA       15       M  0-19                      
     MIA    Rebecca Thiebes         Portland  OR        29       F 20-29                      
     MIA    Silke Vanderzanden      Portland  OR        36       F 30-39                      
     MIA    Aimee Weissert          Beaverton  OR       30       F 30-39                      


Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, http://www.theracedirector.com