The Dirty Du

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2012


Event Presented by X-Dog Events

DUATHLON-SOLO

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time               Time Back
       1    Brody Anderson          Tualatin  OR           34   41     1 M 40-44      2:17:46                       
       2    robert jackson          lake oswego  OR        33   36     1 M 35-39      2:19:36                  01:50
       3    Doug Randels            Eugene  OR             43   47     1 M 45-49      2:33:55                  16:09
       4    Brad Fritzke            Portland  OR           11   29     1 M 25-29      2:35:07                  17:21
       5    Brian Hansen            Portland  OR           46   51     1 M 50-54      2:38:11                  20:25
       6    Stefan Furst            Vancouver  WA          12   54     2 M 50-54      2:39:44                  21:58
       7    Bryan Smith             Portland  OR           37   39     2 M 35-39      2:46:28                  28:42
       8    Javad Simonsen          Milwaukie  OR          27   41     2 M 40-44      2:54:41                  36:55
       9    Eli Shorey              Baker City  OR         26   35     3 M 35-39      2:57:58                  40:12
      10    Paul Dixon              Portland  OR            8   41     3 M 40-44      3:02:25                  44:39
      11    Cassandra Stamm         Carnation  WA          28   37     1 F 35-39      3:03:24                       
      12    Matt A Hunt             Salem  OR              31   31     1 M 30-34      3:07:14                  49:28
      13    Craig Ball              Salem  OR               1   44     4 M 40-44      3:08:40                  50:54
      14    David Peterson          Portland  OR           22   31     2 M 30-34      3:18:01                1:00:15
      15    Colin O'Reardon         Portland  OR           21   30     3 M 30-34      3:20:12                1:02:26
      16    Tato Sumantri           Eugene  OR             29   53     3 M 50-54      3:24:34                1:06:48
      17    shanda button           gresham  OR            45   39     2 F 35-39      3:24:56                  21:32
      18    christopher markesino   Clackamas  OR          15   31     4 M 30-34      3:27:59                1:10:13
      19    Liz Fero                Beaverton  OR          10   38     3 F 35-39      3:28:01                  24:36
      20    Harlan Brock            West Linn  OR          44   41     5 M 40-44      3:29:04                1:11:18
      21    Jeff Looney             Portland  OR           48   25     2 M 25-29      3:31:12                1:13:26
      22    Curt Wagner             Salem  OR              30   41     6 M 40-44      3:33:30                1:15:44
      23    John Shasteen           Salem  OR              25   41     7 M 40-44      3:33:35                1:15:49
      24    David Cossey            Newport  OR             7   43     8 M 40-44      3:38:05                1:20:19
      25    Gregg McKee             Portland  OR           19   37     4 M 35-39      3:40:34                1:22:48
      26    Rodrick Quinn           Vancouver  WA          42   41     9 M 40-44      3:41:44                1:23:58
      27    Michael Bailey          CAMAS  WA              36   40    10 M 40-44      3:44:16                1:26:30
      28    Jeremy Nofziger         Lebanon  OR            35   34     5 M 30-34      3:51:49                1:34:03
      29    Dan Koslicki            Portland  OR           41   32     6 M 30-34      3:55:03                1:37:17
     DNF    David Bennett           Vancouver  WA           3   39       M 35-39                           97:42:13
     DNF    Gwyn Blanton            hillsboro  OR           4   38       F 35-39                           96:56:35
     DNF    Troy Bucy               Beaverton  OR           5   49       M 45-49                           97:42:13
     DNF    Desiree Johnson         Sherwood  OR           13   46       F 45-49                           96:56:35
     DNF    Adam Keir               Vancouver  WA          14   35       M 35-39                           97:42:13
     DNF    Christiana Martin       Vancouver  WA          16   38       F 35-39                           96:56:35
     DNF    Allison Medellin        Portland  OR           20   32       F 30-34                           96:56:35
     DNF    Alex Mercer             Beaverton  OR          49   31       M 30-34                           97:42:13
     DNF    Jacob Sehorn            Hillsboro  OR          24   33       M 30-34                           97:42:13
     DNF    Joe Tysoe               Portland  OR           38   40       M 40-44                           97:42:13



 

DU-TEAM

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time               Time Back
       1    Rob Russell             Hillsboro  OR          23   45     1 M  0-99      2:38:54                       
       2    Team Man Miller         Gaston  OR             50   99     2 M  0-99      3:13:09                  34:15
       3    Krista McIntosh         Salem  OR              18   38     1 F  0-99      3:18:04                       
       4    PaulAngela Barlow       Saint Helens  OR        2   41     3 M  0-99      3:23:12                  44:18
       5    Team Lucas                OR                   32   99     4 M  0-99      3:58:19                1:19:25
     DNF    Christina Cooper        Vancouver  WA           6   38       F  0-99                           96:41:55
     DNF    Brad/Sheila Donahoe     Dundee  OR              9   46       M  0-99                           97:21:05
     DNF    Todd McCarthy           Portland  OR           17   48       M  0-99                           97:21:05
     DNF    Team Tysoe              Portlland  OR          39   99       M  0-99                           97:21:05
     DNF    Team 2 Tysoe            Portland  OR           40   99       M  0-99                           97:21:05