White River Snowshoe 8K and 4K

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2012


Event Presented by X-Dog Events

8K Snowshoe (5.04 Miles)

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Dan Prahl               Government Camp  OR  1966   24       1 Overall         48:00    9:31/M             
       2    Michael Burke           Hillsboro  OR         938   31       2 Overall         49:31    9:49/M        01:31
       3    Christy Runde           Brush Prairie  WA    1974   43       1 Overall         51:53   10:18/M             
       4    Frank Mungeam           Lake Oswego  OR      1022   50       3 Overall         53:59   10:43/M        05:59
       5    Kevin Cooper            Portland  OR          981   40       1 Top Mas         54:06   10:44/M        06:06
       6    Sean Meissner           Sisters  OR          1012   38   1/11   M 35-39        55:08   10:56/M        07:07
       7    Ben Volk                Pasco  WA            2217   46   1/5    M 45-49        56:53   11:17/M        08:53
       8    Stefan Furst            Vancouver  WA        1646   54   1/2    M 50-54        56:56   11:18/M        08:55
       9    MYRA KLETTKE            LAKE OSWEGO  OR      1019   51       2 Overall         59:28   11:48/M        07:34
      10    Harlan Brock            West Linn  OR         934   41   1/7    M 40-44        59:30   11:48/M        11:29
      11    Chuck Ryan              Lake Oswego  OR      1975   57   1/4    M 55-59      1:00:15   11:57/M        12:14
      12    Chris Boeholt           Newberg  OR           929   36   2/11   M 35-39      1:00:29   12:00/M        12:29
      13    jayson pyatt                                  227   37   3/11   M 35-39      1:03:10   12:32/M        15:10
      14    Jason Leman             Portland  OR         1942   25   1/9    M 25-29      1:03:49   12:40/M        15:49
      15    Bryan Smith             Portland  OR         1987   39   4/11   M 35-39      1:03:58   12:42/M        15:57
      16    Angela Favre            portland  OR          999   40       3 Overall       1:05:19   12:58/M        13:25
      17    Becky Brun              Hood River  OR        936   34   1/7    F 30-34      1:05:40   13:02/M        13:46
      18    Kalvi Sokk              Hillsboro  OR        1993   16   1/1    M  0-19      1:05:42   13:02/M        17:41
      19    shanda button           gresham  OR           969   39   1/4    F 35-39      1:05:57   13:05/M        14:03
      20    Jonathan Elliott        Milwaukie  OR         997   25   2/9    M 25-29      1:06:18   13:09/M        18:18
      21    Jason Watkins           Onalaska  WA         2219   35   5/11   M 35-39      1:06:29   13:11/M        18:28
      22    Renee Cassianni                              1060   26   1/6    F 25-29      1:06:46   13:15/M        14:52
      23    Brandon Brown           Portland  OR         1027   41   2/7    M 40-44      1:06:48   13:15/M        18:48
      24    Andrew Lochhead         Longview  WA         1945   29   3/9    M 25-29      1:07:40   13:26/M        19:39
      25    Joel Thomas             Longview  WA         2211   32   1/16   M 30-34      1:07:41   13:26/M        19:40
      26    George Otanic           Portland  OR         1962   40   3/7    M 40-44      1:07:43   13:26/M        19:43
      27    Michael Bailey          CAMAS  WA             921   40   4/7    M 40-44      1:09:02   13:42/M        21:01
      28    Jake Stenson            Portland  OR         1040   34   2/16   M 30-34      1:09:07   13:43/M        21:06
      29    Francis Iannacci        Portland  OR         1930   30   3/16   M 30-34      1:09:09   13:43/M        21:08
      30    Mark Chamley            Hood River  OR        975   58   2/4    M 55-59      1:09:11   13:44/M        21:10
      31    Jeff Fink               White Salmon  WA     2226   37   6/11   M 35-39      1:09:32   13:48/M        21:31
      32    Kelli Gauthier          Bellingham  WA       1652   40       1 Top Mas       1:10:00   13:53/M        18:06
      33    Carrie Brant            El Cajon  CA          933   35   2/4    F 35-39      1:10:06   13:55/M        18:12
      34    Terrence Sullivan                            1056   33   4/16   M 30-34      1:10:15   13:56/M        22:14
      35    Philip Armstrong        Salem  OR             920   37   7/11   M 35-39      1:10:26   13:58/M        22:25
      36    Christiana Martin       Vancouver  WA        1059   38   3/4    F 35-39      1:11:04   14:06/M        19:10
      37    matthew stone           kalama  WA           1998   32   5/16   M 30-34      1:11:24   14:10/M        23:23
      38    Mark Blondin            Yakima  WA            928   29   4/9    M 25-29      1:11:58   14:17/M        23:57
      39    Andy Klumpp             Beaverton  OR        1010   49   2/5    M 45-49      1:12:42   14:25/M        24:42
      40    christopher anderson    amboy  WA             918   31   6/16   M 30-34      1:13:01   14:29/M        25:01
      41    Garon Vasquez           Spokane  WA          2216   31   7/16   M 30-34      1:13:44   14:38/M        25:43
      42    Galileo Galeon          Portland  OR         1648   35   8/11   M 35-39      1:13:55   14:40/M        25:54
      43    Michael Fajardo         Longview  WA          998   43   5/7    M 40-44      1:14:11   14:43/M        26:11
      44    Patrick Fischer         Portland  OR         1639   43   6/7    M 40-44      1:14:13   14:44/M        26:13
      45    Heather Vanderbilt      Tigard  OR           2215   37   4/4    F 35-39      1:16:07   15:06/M        24:13
      46    Tom Bergan              Seattle  WA           925   28   5/9    M 25-29      1:16:39   15:13/M        28:38
      47    Matthew Gantz           PORTLAND  OR         1649   27   6/9    M 25-29      1:16:55   15:16/M        28:55
      48    Cameron Larson          Portland  OR         1008   28   7/9    M 25-29      1:17:37   15:24/M        29:37
      49    Debbie Castile          Springfield  OR       972   40   1/2    F 40-44      1:18:34   15:35/M        26:40
      50    Timothy Schmick         Portland  OR         1977   31   8/16   M 30-34      1:18:35   15:36/M        30:35
      51    Chris Crewdson          Portland  OR         1054   30   9/16   M 30-34      1:18:36   15:36/M        30:36
      52    Lee Royse               Gresham  OR          1973   39   9/11   M 35-39      1:18:50   15:38/M        30:49
      53    Gary Dismukes           Beaverton  OR        1025   57   3/4    M 55-59      1:19:27   15:46/M        31:26
      54    Jeff Ripp               Woodland  WA         1053   47   3/5    M 45-49      1:19:32   15:47/M        31:31
      55    Emily Dimick            Dallas  OR            990   25   2/6    F 25-29      1:19:44   15:49/M        27:50
      56    Dan Koslicki            Portland  OR         1938   32  10/16   M 30-34      1:20:03   15:53/M        32:03
      57    Marcus Ekdahl           Durham  CA            996   31  11/16   M 30-34      1:20:32   15:59/M        32:31
      58    Amanda Materi           Portland  OR         1035   30   2/7    F 30-34      1:20:49   16:02/M        28:55
      59    Gene Yoo                Portland  OR         1055   26   8/9    M 25-29      1:20:52   16:03/M        32:51
      60    Eun Joo Lee             Portland             1023   46   1/3    F 45-49      1:20:53   16:03/M        28:59
      61    David Coulter           Portland  OR          984   31  12/16   M 30-34      1:21:05   16:05/M        33:04
      62    Richard Lovett          Portland  OR         1033   58   4/4    M 55-59      1:22:03   16:17/M        34:03
      63    Hugh Davis              West Linn  OR         988   43   7/7    M 40-44      1:22:05   16:17/M        34:04
      64    Brian Kelly             Portland  OR         1935   37  10/11   M 35-39      1:22:17   16:20/M        34:17
      65    Dominick Noval          Beaverton  OR        1958   32  13/16   M 30-34      1:23:28   16:34/M        35:27
      66    Thomas Riley            Salem  OR            1970   49   4/5    M 45-49      1:23:41   16:36/M        35:41
      67    celeste ames            portland  OR          917   44   2/2    F 40-44      1:24:24   16:45/M        32:30
      68    Lee Newbill             Beaverton  OR        1955   30  14/16   M 30-34      1:24:30   16:46/M        36:29
      69    Jason Whitney           Longview  WA         2224   36  11/11   M 35-39      1:24:30   16:46/M        36:30
      70    Sadie Carney            Portland  OR          970   34   3/7    F 30-34      1:26:34   17:11/M        34:40
      71    Zachary Ripp            Woodland  WA         1972   28   9/9    M 25-29      1:27:01   17:16/M        39:01
      72    James Kennedy           Tigard  OR           1936   53   2/2    M 50-54      1:27:03   17:16/M        39:02
      73    Ene Sokk                Hillsboro  OR        1992   51   1/1    F 50-54      1:29:08   17:41/M        37:14
      74    Sarah Sprague           Hillsboro  OR        1995   32   4/7    F 30-34      1:31:33   18:10/M        39:39
      75    Holly Sprague           Hillsboro  OR        1994   25   3/6    F 25-29      1:31:45   18:12/M        39:51
      76    Chris Stryker                                1057   34  15/16   M 30-34      1:35:07   18:52/M        47:07
      77    Lisa Ripp               Woodland  WA         1051   46   2/3    F 45-49      1:39:59   19:50/M        48:05
      78    Kevn Syverson           Woodland  WA         2000   45   5/5    M 45-49      1:41:47   20:12/M        53:46
      79    Kate Collard            Scappoose  OR         979   17   1/1    F  0-19      1:42:12   20:17/M        50:18
      80    Suzanne Burkhart        Hillsboro  OR         968   25   4/6    F 25-29      1:46:31   21:08/M        54:37
      81    Deanna Foster           Portland  OR         1642   49   3/3    F 45-49      1:54:49   22:47/M      1:02:55
      82    Meghan McAllister       Gresham  OR          1950   27   5/6    F 25-29      1:57:54   23:24/M      1:06:00
      83    Lindsey Dunham          Gresham  OR           995   25   6/6    F 25-29      1:59:25   23:42/M      1:07:31
      84    Tracie Sipple           Sherwood  OR         1985   31   5/7    F 30-34      2:03:00   24:24/M      1:11:06
      85    Justin Sipple           Sherwood  OR         1984   31  16/16   M 30-34      2:03:01   24:24/M      1:15:00
      86    Melanie Hopkes          Tillamook  OR        1664   32   6/7    F 30-34      2:03:22   24:29/M      1:11:28
      87    Gina Leckband           Molalla  OR          1941   32   7/7    F 30-34      2:03:22   24:29/M      1:11:28
     XED    doug allmer             portland  OR          915   34    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Kelly Alwin             Portland  OR          916   34    /7    F 30-34                           99:08:06
     XED    Lee Bauck               Troutdale  OR         922   41    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Kristen Beatty          Portland  OR          923   30    /7    F 30-34                           99:08:06
     XED    Larissa Bradford        Tigard  OR            932   32    /7    F 30-34                           99:08:06
     XED    Martin Brown            Portland  OR          935   46    /5    M 45-49                           99:11:59
     XED    Scott Buntin            Portland  OR          937   44    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Judy Casey              Sherwood  OR          971   30    /7    F 30-34                           99:08:06
     XED    Lesley Castillo         Albany  OR            974   29    /6    F 25-29                           99:08:06
     XED    Terry Cleveland         Ridgefield  WA        977   45    /3    F 45-49                           99:08:06
     XED    Todd Cook               Redmond  OR           980   43    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    David Cossey            Newport  OR           982   42    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Laura Coughlin          Beaverton  OR         983   41    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
     XED    Kelsey Croft            Portland  OR          985   27    /6    F 25-29                           99:08:06
     XED    Desiree Davenhill       Scio  OR              986   37    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06
     XED    mike davis              hillsboro  OR         989   54    /2    M 50-54                           99:11:59
     XED    Robin Dishner           lake oswego  OR       991   38    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06
     XED    Thomas Ferrell          Lake Oswego  OR      1637   32    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Jeff Fink               White Salmon  WA      280   37    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Ted Forcum              Beaverton  OR        1640   50    /2    M 50-54                           99:11:59
     XED    Wendy Forrester         Sherwood  OR         1641   38    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06
     XED    Eric Frome              Portland  OR         1644   31    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Greg Fry                Portland  OR         1645   32    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Adam J. Fyall           Richland  WA         1647   40    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Chester Garrison        Milwaukie  OR        1650   44    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Kris Garrison           Portland  OR         1651   38    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06
     XED    Erik Grotbeck           Beaverton  OR        1655   41    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Bryan Guerin            Tualatin  OR         1656   51    /2    M 50-54                           99:11:59
     XED    Bob Harrison            Portland  OR         1657   60    /0    M 60-64                           99:11:59
     XED    Jen Havig               Vancouver  WA        1658   33    /7    F 30-34                           99:08:06
     XED    jesse hellwege          portland  OR         1659   38    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Arron Heriford          PORTLAND  OR         1660   40    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Dean Hill               Lake Oswego  OR      1661   42    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Helen Holmes            Portland  OR         1663   29    /6    F 25-29                           99:08:06
     XED    Richard Jeo             Portland  OR         1931   43    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Keith Johnson           Poulsbo  WA          1933   65    /0    M 65-69                           99:11:59
     XED    Laura Kantor            Bend  OR             1934   42    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Andy Klumpp             Beaverton  OR        1018   49    /5    M 45-49                           99:11:59
     XED    Michael Kucia           Portland  OR         1939   36    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Ann Lamberto            Vancouver  WA        1940   40    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Erik Lovro              Portland  OR         1946   28    /9    M 25-29                           99:11:59
     XED    Christian Martin        Vancouver  WA        1947   40    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Victoria Martin         Portland  OR         1948   35    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06
     XED    venetia mayhew          portland  OR         1949   41    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Gwynn McAlpine          Portland  OR         1050   40    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Todd McCarthy           Portland  OR         1951   47    /5    M 45-49                           99:11:59
     XED    Micah Morton            Sherwood  OR         1954   32    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Jeannie Nguyen          Portland  OR         1956   26    /6    F 25-29                           99:08:06
     XED    Jeremy Nofziger         Lebanon  OR          1957   34    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Colin O'Reardon         Portland  OR         1959   30    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Jeff Peart              Portland  OR         1963   35    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Tyler Peebles           Portland  OR         1964   32    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    scott phipps            coeur d'alene  ID    1965   39    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Jaysun Pyatt            Vancouver  WA        2227   37    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Rodrick Quinn           Vancouver  WA        1967   41    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Tim Schmick             BEAVERTON  OR        1976   31    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Eric Schwab             Portland  OR         1979   42    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Tim Shevlin             Salem  OR            1982   33    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Mary Simon              Albany  OR           1983   44    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Floyd Slocum            Portland  OR         1986   38    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Cassie Smith            East Wenatchee  WA   1988   42    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Mike Smith              Portland  OR         1989   27    /9    M 25-29                           99:11:59
     XED    Teri Smith              Tualatin  OR         1990   44    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Tim Smith               East Wenatchee  WA   1991   43    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    marla stone             ridgefield  WA       1997   43    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    dave thackery           Redmond  OR          2210   45    /5    M 45-49                           99:11:59
     XED    Mark Tomseth            Beaverton  OR        2212   35    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Mike Tyler              Salem  OR            2213   45    /5    M 45-49                           99:11:59
     XED    Matthew Ursin           Portland  OR         2214   39    /11   M 35-39                           99:11:59
     XED    Joseph Webber           Keizer  OR           2220   34    /16   M 30-34                           99:11:59
     XED    Tracey Weidner          Portland  OR         2221   43    /2    F 40-44                           99:08:06
     XED    Bryan Westby            Portland  OR         2222   41    /7    M 40-44                           99:11:59
     XED    Jennifer White          Molalla  OR          2223   37    /4    F 35-39                           99:08:06



 

4K Snowshoe (2.49)

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Justin Miller           Lake Oswego  OR      1953   14       1 Overall         31:56   12:49/M             
       2    JM Storton              Richland  WA         1999   26       2 Overall         33:55   13:37/M        01:58
       3    Silvia Reyes            Vancouver  WA        1968   38       1 Overall         35:14   14:09/M             
       4    Steve Kerr              Portland  OR         1937   40       3 Overall         35:45   14:21/M        03:48
       5    Queena Beebe            Portland  OR          924   34       2 Overall         35:46   14:22/M        00:31
       6    Julia Anderson          Vancouver  WA         919   22       3 Overall         36:20   14:36/M        01:05
       7    Lucy Defillipis         Ridgefield  WA        278   15   1/3    F  0-19        36:36   14:42/M        01:21
       8    Wayne Adams             Portland  OR          914   31   1/5    M 30-34        37:03   14:53/M        05:06
       9    Frank Stevens           Troutdale  OR         269   46       1 Masters         37:49   15:11/M        05:52
      10    erin gaughan            portland  IL          252   29   1/12   F 25-29        38:30   15:28/M        03:15
      11    Nikolas Shearer         Oregon City  OR      1981   38   1/5    M 35-39        38:42   15:33/M        06:45
      12    Rodrick Foran II        Beaverton  OR         281   21   1/1    M 20-24        38:43   15:33/M        06:46
      13    Mindy Stubenrauch       Salem  OR             272   44       1 Masters         39:02   15:41/M        03:47
      14    Andrew Chase            Beaverton  OR         246   28   1/5    M 25-29        39:48   15:59/M        07:51
      15    Matthew Hunt            Salem  OR             277   31   2/5    M 30-34        40:24   16:13/M        08:27
      16    Kristen Dunn            Ridgefield  WA       1013   38   1/10   F 35-39        40:38   16:19/M        05:23
      17    Kelly Kincella          Portland  OR         1020   24   1/2    F 20-24        40:44   16:22/M        05:29
      18    Brian Grier             Vancouver  WA        1653   61   1/1    M 60-64        40:46   16:22/M        08:49
      19    jody bothe              portland  OR          931   48   1/7    F 45-49        40:55   16:26/M        05:40
      20    henrik bothe            portland  OR          930   50   1/2    M 50-54        41:01   16:28/M        09:04
      21    Linda Greentree         Kailua Kona  HI       254   52   1/3    F 50-54        41:03   16:29/M        05:48
      22    Julianna Vidales        Vancouver  WA         279   15   2/3    F  0-19        41:04   16:30/M        05:49
      23    Kriss Lewis             Gresham  OR          1944   45   2/7    F 45-49        41:06   16:30/M        05:51
      24    emily stone             kalama  WA            271   28   2/12   F 25-29        41:23   16:37/M        06:08
      25    Heather Beyel           Jefferson  OR         290   37   2/10   F 35-39        41:44   16:46/M        06:29
      26    Heather Fowler          Oregon City  OR      1643   38   3/10   F 35-39        41:48   16:47/M        06:33
      27    joseph favre            portland  OR         1000   38   2/5    M 35-39        42:06   16:54/M        10:09
      28    James Siri              Clackamas  OR         282   58   1/2    M 55-59        42:08   16:55/M        10:11
      29    Sheila Donahoe          Dundee, OR  OR        993   46   3/7    F 45-49        42:14   16:58/M        06:59
      30    Mira Griffith           Vancouver  OR        1654   35   4/10   F 35-39        43:11   17:21/M        07:57
      31    John Shasteen           Salem  OR            1980   41   1/6    M 40-44        45:08   18:08/M        13:11
      32    Curt Wagner             Salem  OR             218   41   2/6    M 40-44        45:10   18:08/M        13:13
      33    Michael Rakozy          Lake Oswego  OR      1042   42   3/6    M 40-44        45:32   18:17/M        13:35
      34    Andrew Lewis            Maupin  OR           1943   47   1/4    M 45-49        46:51   18:49/M        14:54
      35    Brad Donahoe            Dundee  OR            992   46   2/4    M 45-49        47:03   18:54/M        15:06
      36    Jennifer Miller         Portland  OR         1952   39   5/10   F 35-39        47:08   18:56/M        11:53
      37    Stephanie Liberman      Portland  OR          283   26   3/12   F 25-29        49:30   19:53/M        14:15
      38    Kristin O'Reardon       Portland  OR         1960   30   1/5    F 30-34        49:33   19:54/M        14:19
      39    Elle Davis              Beaverton  OR         987   27   4/12   F 25-29        49:35   19:55/M        14:21
      40    Debbie McNully          Salem  OR             258   45   4/7    F 45-49        50:04   20:06/M        14:49
      41    Julie DeMarco           Salem  OR             247   42   1/3    F 40-44        50:17   20:12/M        15:02
      42    Angie Dragoo            Government Camp  OR   284   48   5/7    F 45-49        50:59   20:29/M        15:44
      43    Cyndi Yuen                                   1026   38   6/10   F 35-39        54:55   22:03/M        19:40
      44    John Hulcher            Camas  WA             256   42   4/6    M 40-44        55:26   22:16/M        23:29
      45    Emilie Hulcher          Camas  WA             255   36   7/10   F 35-39        56:02   22:30/M        20:47
      46    Elizabeth York          Portland  OR         2225   25   5/12   F 25-29        56:34   22:43/M        21:19
      47    Carolina Dulanto        Portland  OR          994   32   2/5    F 30-34        56:38   22:45/M        21:23
      48    Shannon Ripp            Woodland  WA         1971   28   6/12   F 25-29        57:14   22:59/M        21:59
      49    Shelley Starkey         Corvallis  OR         268   51   2/3    F 50-54        58:42   23:34/M        23:27
      50    Alix Gitelman           Corvallis  OR         253   46   6/7    F 45-49        58:48   23:37/M        23:33
      51    Mark Fink               Beaverton  OR        1638   27   2/5    M 25-29        59:23   23:51/M        27:26
      52    Kevin Schmitt           Beaverton  OR        1978   34   3/5    M 30-34        59:25   23:52/M        27:28
      53    Casey Mitzel            Portland  OR          286   37   3/5    M 35-39      1:01:21   24:38/M        29:24
      54    Kynzey Mitzel                                 287   11   3/3    F  0-19      1:01:27   24:41/M        26:12
      55    Alicia Bjur             Woodland  WA          926   24   2/2    F 20-24      1:03:53   25:39/M        28:38
      56    Kenny Bjur              Woodland  WA          927   27   3/5    M 25-29      1:03:54   25:40/M        31:57
      57    Emily Jinnah            Portland  OR         1932   41   2/3    F 40-44      1:05:17   26:13/M        30:02
      58    Margaret Waddell        Battle Ground  WA     274   47   7/7    F 45-49      1:08:36   27:33/M        33:21
      59    Brent Waddell           Battle Ground  WA     273   48   3/4    M 45-49      1:08:38   27:34/M        36:41
      60    Liz Reynolds            Estacada  OR          265   53   3/3    F 50-54      1:08:58   27:42/M        33:43
      61    Chris Fritz             Portland  OR          288   29   7/12   F 25-29      1:09:27   27:53/M        34:12
      62    Margaret Oscilia        Portland  OR         1961   28   8/12   F 25-29      1:09:29   27:54/M        34:14
      63    Jeanne Kreeger          Portland  OR          289   39   8/10   F 35-39      1:09:40   27:59/M        34:25
      64    Alex Moore              Estacada  OR          260   12   1/1    M  0-19      1:10:09   28:10/M        38:12
      65    Nick Reynolds           Estacada  OR          266   56   2/2    M 55-59      1:10:10   28:11/M        38:13
      66    Carl Boelter            Oregon City  OR       244   45   4/4    M 45-49      1:12:51   29:15/M        40:54
      67    Randy Johnson           Eagle Creek  OR       257   39   4/5    M 35-39      1:12:58   29:18/M        41:01
      68    Danna Nelson            Gresham  OR           263   39   9/10   F 35-39      1:12:59   29:19/M        37:44
      69    Rosey Sramek            west linn  OR        1996   25   9/12   F 25-29      1:16:05   30:33/M        40:50
      70    Florence Chan           Portland  OR          976   25  10/12   F 25-29      1:16:06   30:34/M        40:51
      71    Robert Castile          Springfield  OR       973   42   5/6    M 40-44      1:18:44   31:37/M        46:47
      72    Nicholas Hill           Portland  OR         1662   29   4/5    M 25-29      1:20:23   32:17/M        48:26
      73    bryan brezic            hillsboro  OR         245   50   2/2    M 50-54      1:38:09   39:25/M      1:06:12
      74    Christy Eagle           Beaverton  OR         248   37  10/10   F 35-39      1:38:14   39:27/M      1:02:59
      75    Ben Fataua              Beaverton  OR         250   28   5/5    M 25-29      1:38:17   39:28/M      1:06:20
      76    Tim Eagle               Beaverton  OR         249   39   5/5    M 35-39      1:38:20   39:29/M      1:06:23
      77    Natalie Fataua          Beaverton  OR         251   30   3/5    F 30-34      1:38:56   39:44/M      1:03:41
      78    Allyson Munson          La Center  WA         261   27  11/12   F 25-29      1:39:06   39:48/M      1:03:52
      79    Matt Munson             La Center  WA         262   30   4/5    M 30-34      1:39:52   40:06/M      1:07:55
      80    Portia Riley            Vancouver  WA        1969   30   4/5    F 30-34      1:39:53   40:07/M      1:04:39
      81    Matt Coleman            Molalla  OR           978   32   5/5    M 30-34      1:39:58   40:09/M      1:08:01
      82    Betty Jo Winters        Portland  OR          275   40   3/3    F 40-44      1:50:45   44:29/M      1:15:30
      83    Wayne Reiner            Portland  OR          264   42   6/6    M 40-44      1:50:46   44:29/M      1:18:49
      84    Shannon Brown                                 291   30   5/5    F 30-34      1:59:24   47:57/M      1:24:09
      85    Kaela Zarkovich         Vancouver  WA         276   25  12/12   F 25-29      1:59:24   47:57/M      1:24:09
     XED    Robyn Baehler           Lake Oswego  OR       243   37    /10   F 35-39                           99:24:45
     XED    Heather Beyel           Jefferson  OR        1058   37    /10   F 35-39                           99:24:45
     XED    Samuel Hargrave         Lake Oswego  OR       285   25    /5    M 25-29                           99:28:03
     XED    Barbara Millikan        Portland  OR          259   61    /0    F 60-64                           99:24:45
     XED    Maryn Stalazs           Portland  OR          267   28    /12   F 25-29                           99:24:45
     XED    Ian Stevens             Troutdale  OR         270   16    /1    M  0-19                           99:28:03
     XED    Curt Wagner             Salem  OR            2218   41    /6    M 40-44                           99:28:03