White River Snowshoe

Overall Finish List

January 19, 2020


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
4K Snowshoe

8k Snowshoe

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Paul Furst                        Vancouver  WA          33    21   M       1:OVR                              53:26     10:46/M
      2    Steve Kerr                        HAPPY VALLEY  OR       54    48   M       2:OVR                   0:10       53:36     10:48/M
      3    Kevin Coopeer                     Beaverton  OR         113    48   M       3:OVR                   0:23       53:49     10:51/M
      4    Michael Tyler                     salem  OR             101    53   M       1:MAST                  0:28       53:54     10:52/M
      5    Gregory Dufour                    PORTLAND  OR           25    44   M     1/9   :40-44              2:08       55:34     11:12/M
      6    Shawn McCloud                     Portland  OR           62    57   M     1/6   :55-59              2:36       56:02     11:18/M
      7    Frank Mungeam                     Phoenix  AZ           112    58   M     2/6   :55-59              2:46       56:12     11:20/M
      8    Covey Stark                                              97    16   M     1/1   :15-19              3:13       56:39     11:25/M
      9    Jacob Ramsby                      Durand  IL             85    27   M     1/4   :25-29              3:15       56:41     11:26/M
     10    MYRA KLETTKE                      LAKE OSWEGO  OR        55    59   F       1:OVR                   4:09       57:35     11:37/M
     11    Daniel Gaebele                                           35    26   M     2/4   :25-29              5:11       58:37     11:49/M
     12    Adrian Maitland                   BRUSH PRAIRIE  WA      61    42   M     2/9   :40-44              5:19       58:45     11:51/M
     13    Ben Stark                         CAMAS  WA              96    43   M     3/9   :40-44              5:23       58:49     11:51/M
     14    George Otanic                     Portland  OR           71    48   M     1/5   :45-49              6:29       59:55     12:05/M
     15    Graham Moon                       Portland  OR          128    37   M     1/5   :35-39              6:52     1:00:18     12:09/M
     16    Steve Hurley                      Portland  OR           47    34   M     1/3   :30-34              9:00     1:02:26     12:35/M
     17    David Peterson                    Eugene  OR             76    54   M     1/3   :50-54              9:14     1:02:40     12:38/M
     18    Stefan Furst                      Vancouver  WA          34    62   M     1/2   :60-64             10:28     1:03:54     12:53/M
     19    Michelle Mills                    Keizer  OR             64    48   F       2:OVR                  11:03     1:04:29     13:00/M
     20    Amy Jaggard                       Bend  OR               48    33   F       3:OVR                  11:22     1:04:48     13:04/M
     21    Benjamin Porter                   Beaverton  OR          82    33   M     2/3   :30-34             12:11     1:05:37     13:14/M
     22    Jesse Harris                      Canby  OR              41    30   M     3/3   :30-34             12:21     1:05:47     13:16/M
     23    Todd Plummer                      Welches  OR            80    50   M     2/3   :50-54             13:00     1:06:26     13:24/M
     24    Eric Rouse                        Camas  WA              87    45   M     2/5   :45-49             13:01     1:06:27     13:24/M
     25    Ali Trueworthy                    Corvallis  OR         100    24   F     1/1   :20-24             14:15     1:07:41     13:39/M
     26    Sean Gregory                      CAMAS  WA              37    43   M     4/9   :40-44             14:17     1:07:43     13:39/M
     27    Melissa Johnson                   Vancouver  WA         114    48   F       1:MAST                 14:55     1:08:21     13:47/M
     28    Gregg Bieber                      Vancouver  WA           7    60   M     2/2   :60-64             15:18     1:08:44     13:51/M
     29    Jericho Jefferson                 OREGON CITY  OR        49    44   M     5/9   :40-44             15:56     1:09:22     13:59/M
     30    Matt Leary                        CORVALLIS  OR          58    25   M     3/4   :25-29             16:04     1:09:30     14:01/M
     31    Teresa Peltier                    Welches  OR            74    31   F     1/3   :30-34             17:49     1:11:15     14:22/M
     32    Justin Hendrickson                Portland  OR           43    58   M     3/6   :55-59             18:54     1:12:20     14:35/M
     33    Andrew Warnecke                   Portland  OR          104    38   M     2/5   :35-39             18:54     1:12:20     14:35/M
     34    Marne Pringle                     Portland  OR           84    41   F     1/9   :40-44             18:57     1:12:23     14:36/M
     35    Jim Chea                          Beaverton  OR         126    39   M     3/5   :35-39             20:31     1:13:57     14:55/M
     36    David Clardy                                            130    50   M     3/3   :50-54             20:50     1:14:16     14:58/M
     37    Rachel Popelka                    Wausau  WI             81    27   F     1/3   :25-29             22:02     1:15:28     15:13/M
     38    Kathleen Dugan                    Eugene  OR             26    59   F     1/3   :55-59             22:13     1:15:39     15:15/M
     39    Matt Brischeilto                  Portland  OR          121    41   M     6/9   :40-44             22:35     1:16:01     15:20/M
     40    Robert Moore                      Portland  OR          127    37   M     4/5   :35-39             23:06     1:16:32     15:26/M
     41    Sally Williams                    Vancouver  WA         108    60   F     1/1   :60-64             23:22     1:16:48     15:29/M
     42    Tabor Waterstreet                 Banks  OR             105    40   M     7/9   :40-44             24:52     1:18:18     15:47/M
     43    Yoshiyuki Nakao                   Tigard  OR             70    55   M     4/6   :55-59             25:02     1:18:28     15:49/M
     44    Erik Bond                         Beaverton  OR         115    40   M     8/9   :40-44             25:05     1:18:31     15:50/M
     45    Sara Love                         PORTLAND  OR           60    43   F     2/9   :40-44             25:25     1:18:51     15:54/M
     46    Rozalind Plumb                    Husum  WA              79    48   F     1/9   :45-49             25:28     1:18:54     15:54/M
     47    Verena Winter                     Portland  OR          109    40   F     3/9   :40-44             25:34     1:19:00     15:56/M
     48    Marcus Ekdahl                     Durham  CA             28    39   M     5/5   :35-39             25:50     1:19:16     15:59/M
     49    Laura Krohn                       Vancouver  WA          57    31   F     2/3   :30-34             26:06     1:19:32     16:02/M
     50    Britt Sexton                      Salem  OR              92    48   M     3/5   :45-49             27:05     1:20:31     16:14/M
     51    Jeremy Hanson                     Vancouver  WA          40    42   M     9/9   :40-44             30:34     1:24:00     16:56/M
     52    Barbie Rempfer                    Portland  OR          124    56   F     2/3   :55-59             30:35     1:24:01     16:56/M
     53    Shannon Carney                    Portland               91    40   F     4/9   :40-44             30:44     1:24:10     16:58/M
     54    Paige Dayton                                             23    17   F     1/2   :15-19             30:45     1:24:11     16:58/M
     55    Lance Dayton                      Portland  OR           22    56   M     5/6   :55-59             30:47     1:24:13     16:59/M
     56    Tiffany Meyer                     PORTLAND  OR           63    47   F     2/9   :45-49             32:57     1:26:23     17:25/M
     57    alice awwad                       camas  WA               2    56   F     3/3   :55-59             33:27     1:26:53     17:31/M
     58    Jon Scully                        Portland  OR           90    59   M     6/6   :55-59             33:29     1:26:55     17:31/M
     59    Jennifer Munroe                   Beaverton  OR          67    40   F     5/9   :40-44             35:52     1:29:18     18:00/M
     60    Harlan Brock                      Beaverton  OR          13    49   M     4/5   :45-49             36:04     1:29:30     18:03/M
     61    Louisa Babcock                    Salem  OR             120    40   F     6/9   :40-44             36:05     1:29:31     18:03/M
     62    Staci Otto                        tigard  OR             73    48   F     3/9   :45-49             42:39     1:36:05     19:22/M
     63    Silas Otto                        tualatin  OR           72    49   M     5/5   :45-49             42:40     1:36:06     19:23/M
     64    Meg Harvey                        Washougal  WA          42    36   F     1/3   :35-39             43:00     1:36:26     19:27/M
     65    Breanna Duling                    Washougal  WA         125    28   F     2/3   :25-29             43:02     1:36:28     19:27/M
     66    Rebecca Eckerman                  Napa  CA               27    32   F     3/3   :30-34             45:02     1:38:28     19:51/M
     67    Gavin Jones                       Milwaukie  OR          51    25   M     4/4   :25-29             45:03     1:38:29     19:51/M
     68    Janel Bhattacharya                Portland  OR            6    28   F     3/3   :25-29             45:05     1:38:31     19:52/M
     69    Chloe Bohnstedt                   Tigard  OR            117    17   F     2/2   :15-19             45:32     1:38:58     19:57/M
     70    Tracy Bohnstedt                   Tigard  OR            116    51   F     1/3   :50-54             45:35     1:39:01     19:58/M
     71    Shannon Oliver                    Portland  OR          119    36   F     2/3   :35-39             51:27     1:44:53     21:09/M
     72    Laurie Westenberg                 Portland  OR          107    50   F     2/3   :50-54             51:29     1:44:55     21:09/M
     73    Gail Moebius                      Portland  OR           65    46   F     4/9   :45-49             52:49     1:46:15     21:25/M
     74    Caroline Wessel                   Camas  WA             106    51   F     3/3   :50-54           1:01:34     1:55:00     23:11/M
     75    Kayla Boys                        CAMAS  WA              10    49   F     5/9   :45-49           1:01:35     1:55:01     23:11/M
     76    Marci Wright                      Camas  WA             110    49   F     6/9   :45-49           1:01:36     1:55:02     23:12/M
     77    Lisa Bassett                      Happy valley  OR        4    41   F     7/9   :40-44           1:01:37     1:55:03     23:12/M
     78    Jennifer Johnson-Dwyer            MILWAUKIE  OR          50    43   F     8/9   :40-44           1:17:41     2:11:07     26:26/M
     79    Nichole Castaneda                 TIGARD  OR             17    45   F     7/9   :45-49           1:17:42     2:11:08     26:26/M
     80    Stacy Murphy                      Tigard  OR             69    45   F     8/9   :45-49           1:17:44     2:11:10     26:27/M
     81    Kim Usrey                         Tigard  OR            102    47   F     9/9   :45-49           1:19:07     2:12:33     26:43/M
     82    Katie Feldman                     Milwaukie  OR          30    39   F     3/3   :35-39           1:19:08     2:12:34     26:44/M
     83    Colby Phillips                    MILWAUKIE  OR          78    41   F     9/9   :40-44           1:49:57     2:43:23     32:56/M
     DNF    Erica Aten                        Portland  OR            1    29   F      /3   :25-29                                          
     DNF    Betsy Barnhart                    Wishram  WA             3    67   F      /0   :65-69                                          
     DNF    Holly Bentley                     Portland  OR            5    40   F      /9   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Amanda Bray                       Vancouver  WA          11    40   F      /9   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Devon Bray                        Vancouver  WA          12    41   M      /9   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Paige Capps                       Portland  OR           14    29   F      /3   :25-29                                          
     DNF    Kristi Carver                     Portland  OR           16    46   F      /9   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Elliot Chase                      Portland  OR           18    37   M      /5   :35-39                                          
     DNF    Roger Cordes                      Overton  NV            19    61   M      /2   :60-64                                          
     DNF    Catherine Cuda                    Cornelius  OR          21    27   F      /3   :25-29                                          
     DNF    Deanna Foster                     Gresham  OR            31    57   F      /3   :55-59                                          
     DNF    Andrea Fugate                     SALEM  OR              32    44   F      /9   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Jessica Halberg                   Scappoose  OR          38    47   F      /9   :45-49                                          
     DNF    CINDY HOLMES                      DAYTON  OR             44    49   F      /9   :45-49                                          
     DNF    David Holmes                      Dayton  OR             45    53   M      /3   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Page Honeyman                                            46    30   F      /3   :30-34                                          
     DNF    Leland Jossy Jr                   Portland  OR           52    54   M      /3   :50-54                                          

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
     DNF    Debbie LehnerWarner               Vancouver  WA          59    50   F      /3   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Stephanie Rubalcava               Camas  WA              88    49   F      /9   :45-49                                          
     DNF    John shasteen                     Salem  OR              93    49   M      /5   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Bryan Shull                       vancouver  WA          94    50   M      /3   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Ron Thomasson                     Gresham  OR            99    54   M      /3   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Curt Wagner                       Salem  OR             103    49   M      /5   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Michelle McCarthy                 Portland  OR          129    28   F      /3   :25-29                                          



 
Top

4K Snowshoe

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Jerry Pruiett                     Camas  WA             562    50   M       1:OVR                              30:32     12:19/M
      2    Ryan Adair                        Troutdale  OR         502    18   M       2:OVR                   0:10       30:42     12:23/M
      3    Glen Mack                         Gresham  OR           543    19   M       3:OVR                   2:58       33:30     13:30/M
      4    Bruce Mcallister                  damascus  OR          546    55   M       1:MAST                  3:31       34:03     13:44/M
      5    Nick Vachter                      Silverton  OR         576    40   M     1/9   :40-44              3:35       34:07     13:45/M
      6    David Graham                      Portland  OR          525    49   M     1/10  :45-49              3:40       34:12     13:47/M
      7    Marc Wenrich                      Vancouver  WA         580    56   M     1/4   :55-59              4:16       34:48     14:02/M
      8    Bryce Jenks                       Milwaukie  OR         533    35   M     1/4   :35-39              4:26       34:58     14:06/M
      9    Tim Sippel                        San Diego  CA         569    45   M     2/10  :45-49              4:34       35:06     14:09/M
     10    Brian Hansen                      Milwaukie  OR         526    58   M     2/4   :55-59              5:40       36:12     14:36/M
     11    Matt Coleman                      Molalla  OR           515    40   M     2/9   :40-44              5:41       36:13     14:36/M
     12    Mary La Mew                       Ridgefield  WA        540    51   F       1:OVR                   5:42       36:14     14:37/M
     13    Gretchen Klampe                   Silverton  OR         585    40   M     3/9   :40-44              6:04       36:36     14:45/M
     14    Bob Christiansen                  Camas  WA             514    46   M     3/10  :45-49              6:06       36:38     14:46/M
     15    James Carey                       Vancouver  WA          15    33   M     1/4   :30-34              6:09       36:41     14:48/M
     16    Laura Morrison                    Portland  OR          555    46   F       2:OVR                   6:21       36:53     14:52/M
     17    Eric Johnson                      Vancouver  WA         535    40   M     4/9   :40-44              6:23       36:55     14:53/M
     18    Richard Nevarez                   Salem  OR             593    32   M     2/4   :30-34              7:19       37:51     15:16/M
     19    Bryan Westby                      Tualatin  OR          596    49   M     4/10  :45-49              7:48       38:20     15:27/M
     20    Jenny Silver                      Tigard  OR             95    48   F       3:OVR                   8:13       38:45     15:38/M
     21    Gary Dismukes                     Portland  OR          584    65   M     1/1   :65-69              8:14       38:46     15:38/M
     22    Ashley Boushon                    Clackamas  OR         508    27   F     1/5   :25-29              8:16       38:48     15:39/M
     23    Sharon Tsai                       Beaverton  OR         575    48   F       1:MAST                  8:25       38:57     15:42/M
     24    Jennifer Rogers                   Welches  OR            86    46   F     1/12  :45-49              8:36       39:08     15:47/M
     25    Amanda Hynum                      Willsonville  OR      597    36   F     1/13  :35-39              8:43       39:15     15:50/M
     26    Trixie Schultz                    Camas  WA             566    54   F     1/10  :50-54              9:31       40:03     16:09/M
     27    Tiffany Meuret                    MOLALLA  OR           551    31   F     1/11  :30-34              9:37       40:09     16:11/M
     28    Melissa Smith                     SHERWOOD  OR          572    44   F     1/11  :40-44             10:04       40:36     16:22/M
     29    Yuki Johnston                     PORTLAND  OR          537    61   F     1/2   :60-64             10:22       40:54     16:30/M
     30    Erin Tamblyn                      Tigard  OR            574    35   F     2/13  :35-39             10:23       40:55     16:30/M
     31    scott Strain                      Terrebonne  OR         98    44   M     5/9   :40-44             10:50       41:22     16:41/M
     32    AVERY BROOKS                                            509     9   F     1/3   : 0-14             11:26       41:58     16:55/M
     33    Thomas Brooks                     Portland  OR          510    42   M     6/9   :40-44             11:27       41:59     16:56/M
     34    Samuel Steinbrugge                SALEM  OR             573    27   M     1/1   :25-29             11:32       42:04     16:58/M
     35    Nara Rosen                        Beaverton  OR         565    49   F     2/12  :45-49             11:46       42:18     17:03/M
     36    Shawna Hanks                      Oregon City  OR        39    43   F     2/11  :40-44             11:48       42:20     17:04/M
     37    Rochelle Monson                   Aloha  OR             553    50   F     2/10  :50-54             11:56       42:28     17:07/M
     38    Kriss Lewis                       MAUPIN  OR            542    53   F     3/10  :50-54             11:59       42:31     17:09/M
     39    Christine Adair                   Troutdale  OR         501    47   F     3/12  :45-49             12:03       42:35     17:10/M
     40    Aaron Villa                       Troutdale  OR         578    46   M     5/10  :45-49             12:27       42:59     17:20/M
     41    Mishell Goodman                   OREGON CITY  OR       524    51   F     4/10  :50-54             12:41       43:13     17:26/M
     42    Walter Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR       592    46   M     6/10  :45-49             12:51       43:23     17:30/M
     43    Josie Scott                       Milwaukie  OR         590    39   F     3/13  :35-39             12:59       43:31     17:33/M
     44    Price Pellegren                   PORTLAND  OR          558    32   M     3/4   :30-34             13:32       44:04     17:46/M
     45    Kami Smith                        Molalla  OR           570    30   F     2/11  :30-34             13:45       44:17     17:51/M
     46    Wendy Hill                        ridgefield  WA        594    51   F     5/10  :50-54             14:43       45:15     18:15/M
     47    Michaell Scott                    MONMOUTH  OR          568    32   M     4/4   :30-34             14:47       45:19     18:16/M
     48    Kathy Kuhar                       Vancouver  WA         539    57   F     1/2   :55-59             14:48       45:20     18:17/M
     49    Bex! Sakarias                     Portland  OR           89    38   F     4/13  :35-39             16:46       47:18     19:04/M
     50    William Garling                   Vancouver  WA          36    36   M     2/4   :35-39             18:12       48:44     19:39/M
     51    Nicole Hurley                     Portland  OR          532    32   F     3/11  :30-34             19:00       49:32     19:58/M
     52    Nathan Heideman                                         528    42   M     7/9   :40-44             20:13       50:45     20:28/M
     53    Keri Heideman                     Ione  OR              527    33   F     4/11  :30-34             20:14       50:46     20:28/M
     54    Michelle Jones                    SHERWOOD  OR          538    45   F     4/12  :45-49             20:29       51:01     20:34/M
     55    Darcine Miller                    Longview  WA          552    49   F     5/12  :45-49             20:35       51:07     20:37/M
     56    brian wadyka                      damascus  OR          579    39   M     3/4   :35-39             20:41       51:13     20:39/M
     57    Todd Petersen                     Tigard  OR             75    48   M     7/10  :45-49             20:43       51:15     20:40/M
     58    Breanna Scott                     Beaverton  OR         567    36   F     5/13  :35-39             20:50       51:22     20:43/M
     59    Emmie Hiersche                    Beaverton  OR         530    30   F     5/11  :30-34             20:50       51:22     20:43/M
     60    Steve Yeiter                                            582    61   M     1/2   :60-64             21:21       51:53     20:55/M
     61    Stephanie Fuhrer                  Sandy  OR             522    39   F     6/13  :35-39             21:21       51:53     20:55/M
     62    Alejandra Quevedo                 Vancouver  WA         563    31   F     6/11  :30-34             23:48       54:20     21:55/M
     63    Shannon Carney                    Portland  OR          591    40   F     3/11  :40-44             24:50       55:22     22:20/M
     64    Christina Pettit                  Kennewick  WA          77    40   F     4/11  :40-44             24:52       55:24     22:20/M
     65    Abby Cryan                        Portland  OR          517    28   F     2/5   :25-29             25:05       55:37     22:26/M
     66    Danielle Lewis                    PORTLAND  OR          541    29   F     3/5   :25-29             25:10       55:42     22:28/M
     67    Mary Barrett                      Portland  OR          506    39   F     7/13  :35-39             26:04       56:36     22:49/M
     68    Johnner Barrett                                         504    46   M     8/10  :45-49             26:06       56:38     22:50/M
     69    Brittany Anderson                 Tacoma  WA            503    29   F     4/5   :25-29             26:55       57:27     23:10/M
     70    Tiffany Meuret                    MOLALLA  OR           550    31   F     7/11  :30-34             26:58       57:30     23:11/M
     71    Daron Burnell                     Gresham  OR           511    60   M     2/2   :60-64             29:38     1:00:10     24:16/M
     72    Mary Burnell                                            512    57   F     2/2   :55-59             30:53     1:01:25     24:46/M
     73    Bryana Blessinger                 HAPPY VALLEY  OR      507    39   F     8/13  :35-39             31:16     1:01:48     24:55/M
     74    Dawn Fusco                        Portland              598    50   F     6/10  :50-54             32:53     1:03:25     25:34/M
     75    Cheri Martin                      HILLSBORO  OR         544    47   F     6/12  :45-49             34:09     1:04:41     26:05/M
     76    Tyler Martin                                            545    54   M     1/2   :50-54             34:11     1:04:43     26:06/M
     77    Tess Dettwyler                    Silverton  OR         587    49   F     7/12  :45-49             34:40     1:05:12     26:17/M
     78    Karl Dettwyler                    Silverton  OR         586    44   M     8/9   :40-44             34:41     1:05:13     26:18/M
     79    Amy Price                         Washougal  WA          83    53   F     7/10  :50-54             36:03     1:06:35     26:51/M
     80    Brenda Kappus                     Bend  OR               53    53   F     8/10  :50-54             36:04     1:06:36     26:51/M
     81    Kris Krohn                        Vancouver  WA          56    64   F     2/2   :60-64             36:04     1:06:36     26:51/M
     82    Jennifer Racine                   Mulino  OR            564    44   F     5/11  :40-44             37:21     1:07:53     27:22/M
     83    Teresa Morrow                     Gladstone  OR         557    46   F     8/12  :45-49             37:41     1:08:13     27:30/M
     84    Mark Murphy                                              68    53   M     2/2   :50-54             37:43     1:08:15     27:31/M
     85    Derick Degraffenreid                                     24    49   M     9/10  :45-49             37:46     1:08:18     27:32/M
     86    LaDayna Moore                     LONGVIEW  WA           66    38   F     9/13  :35-39             37:48     1:08:20     27:33/M
     87    Kristen Bloom                     LA CENTER  WA           9    42   F     6/11  :40-44             38:10     1:08:42     27:42/M
     88    Daniel Bloom                                              8    45   M    10/10  :45-49             38:11     1:08:43     27:43/M
     89    James Chapman                     White Salmon  WA      122    55   M     3/4   :55-59             39:21     1:09:53     28:11/M
     90    Kaitlin Iversen                   White Salmon  WA      123    31   F     8/11  :30-34             39:24     1:09:56     28:12/M
     91    Lee Eun                           Portland  OR          583    54   F     9/10  :50-54             39:43     1:10:15     28:20/M
     92    stephanie yurasits                Portland  OR          111    38   F    10/13  :35-39             39:50     1:10:22     28:22/M
     93    Kristi Englander                  Portland  OR           29    49   F     9/12  :45-49             39:52     1:10:24     28:23/M
     94    Heather Cox                       PORTLAND  OR           20    46   F    10/12  :45-49             39:53     1:10:25     28:24/M
     95    Claudia Gallegos                  MONMOUTH  OR          523    28   F     5/5   :25-29             40:00     1:10:32     28:26/M
     96    Jennifer Honaker                  Portland  OR          531    47   F    11/12  :45-49             40:13     1:10:45     28:32/M
     97    Christina Menchini                Mulino  OR            548    35   F    11/13  :35-39             40:38     1:11:10     28:42/M
     98    Melissa Christensen               Mulino  OR            513    40   F     7/11  :40-44             40:38     1:11:10     28:42/M
     99    Tammy Eaton                       Hillsboro  OR         520    43   F     8/11  :40-44             40:42     1:11:14     28:43/M
    100    Addy Bond                                               588    10   F     2/3   : 0-14             43:37     1:14:09     29:54/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Angie Bond                        Beaverton  OR         589    40   F     9/11  :40-44             43:42     1:14:14     29:56/M
    102    Jessica McCormick                 Forest grove  OR      547    31   F     9/11  :30-34             50:50     1:21:22     32:49/M
    103    Tim Potwora                       Forest Grove  OR      559    38   M     4/4   :35-39             50:54     1:21:26     32:50/M
    104    Sandy Messina                     PORTLAND  OR          549    52   F    10/10  :50-54             53:11     1:23:43     33:45/M
    105    Lynn Morley                       Beaverton  OR         554    44   F    10/11  :40-44             53:15     1:23:47     33:47/M
    106    Tiffany VanNevele                 Molalla  OR           577    39   F    12/13  :35-39             53:37     1:24:09     33:56/M
    107    Lonnie Hester                                           529    41   M     9/9   :40-44             56:55     1:27:27     35:16/M
    108    Angela Whitbeck                   WEST LINN  OR         581    40   F    11/11  :40-44             57:01     1:27:33     35:18/M
    109    James Morrow                      Clackamas  OR         556    55   M     4/4   :55-59             57:03     1:27:35     35:19/M
    110    Kristi Dunlap Fouts               Vancouver  WA         519    46   F    12/12  :45-49           1:12:42     1:43:14     41:38/M
    111    Megan Fouts                                             521    15   F     1/1   :15-19           1:12:43     1:43:15     41:38/M
    112    Tanya Provenzano                  La center  WA         561    35   F    13/13  :35-39           1:12:58     1:43:30     41:44/M
    113    Ellinor Provenzano                                      560    12   F     3/3   : 0-14           1:14:16     1:44:48     42:15/M
    114    Julia Barrett                     Lake Oswego  OR       505    34   F    10/11  :30-34           1:15:44     1:46:16     42:51/M
    115    Kaylie Smith                      VANCOUVER  WA         571    34   F    11/11  :30-34           1:24:27     1:54:59     46:22/M
     DNF    Amanda Cordes                                           516    35   F      /13  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Bryce Jenks                       Milwaukie  OR         534    35   M      /4   :35-39                                          
     DNF    Savannah Stanton                  Newberg  OR           595    23   F      /0   :20-24