White River Snowshoe

Overall Finish List

January 20, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
4K Snowshoe

8k Snowshoe

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Nick Scalfone                     Bend  OR             1150    33   M       1:OVR                              39:59      8:04/M
      2    Devin Vanscoy                     Eugene  OR           1167    34   M       2:OVR                   4:27       44:26      8:58/M
      3    Paul Furst                                              827    20   M       3:OVR                   5:00       44:59      9:04/M
      4    Lawrence Franks                   Gresham  OR          1084    32   M     1/6   :30-34              6:39       46:38      9:24/M
      5    Michael Tyler                     Salem  OR            1165    52   M       1:MAST                  6:42       46:41      9:25/M
      6    Greg Defour                                            1200    43   M     1/8   :40-44              8:04       48:03      9:41/M
      7    John Hanscom                      Tigard  OR           1098    25   M     1/4   :25-29              8:05       48:04      9:41/M
      8    Ben Volk                          Pasco  WA            1169    53   M     1/5   :50-54             10:13       50:12     10:07/M
      9    Margaret Hanscom                  Tigard  OR           1099    29   F       1:OVR                  10:14       50:13     10:07/M
     10    Ryan Porter                       Portland  OR         1142    32   M     2/6   :30-34             10:15       50:14     10:08/M
     11    Myra Klettke                      Lake Oswego  OR      1120    58   F       2:OVR                  10:37       50:36     10:12/M
     12    Steve Kerr                        Happy Valley  OR     1118    47   M     1/10  :45-49             10:55       50:54     10:16/M
     13    Ben Start                                              1198    42   M     2/8   :40-44             12:14       52:13     10:32/M
     14    Alex Harrison                     Portland  OR         1102    27   M     2/4   :25-29             12:41       52:40     10:37/M
     15    Adrian Maitland                   Brush Prairie  WA    1127    41   M     3/8   :40-44             12:42       52:41     10:37/M
     16    Anna Haw                          San Francisco  CA    1104    34   F       3:OVR                  12:51       52:50     10:39/M
     17    Neil Raffan                       Palo Alto  CA        1145    38   M     1/9   :35-39             12:54       52:53     10:40/M
     18    Nicholas Gosling                  Portland  OR         1183    36   M     2/9   :35-39             13:14       53:13     10:44/M
     19    Kevin Yurkish                     Portland  OR         1177    26   M     3/4   :25-29             13:15       53:14     10:44/M
     20    Ariel Gosling                     Portland  OR         1094    36   F     1/11  :35-39             13:26       53:25     10:46/M
     21    George Otanic                     Portland  OR         1178    47   M     2/10  :45-49             14:44       54:43     11:02/M
     22    Sissel Holloway                   Hood River  OR       1112    28   F     1/10  :25-29             14:45       54:44     11:02/M
     23    Stefan Furst                      Vancouver  WA        1087    61   M     1/3   :60-64             14:46       54:45     11:02/M
     24    Sam Walker                        Tillamook  OR        1171    34   M     3/6   :30-34             15:43       55:42     11:14/M
     25    Rob Moore                                              1192    36   M     3/9   :35-39             17:09       57:08     11:31/M
     26    Daniel Agosta                     Portland  OR         1054    28   M     4/4   :25-29             17:30       57:29     11:35/M
     27    Mary Wiener                       Portland  OR         1173    33   F     1/6   :30-34             17:30       57:29     11:35/M
     28    Graham Moon                                            1188    36   M     4/9   :35-39             17:56       57:55     11:41/M
     29    Erin Devlin                       Portland  OR         1077    33   F     2/6   :30-34             18:05       58:04     11:42/M
     30    Jim Chea                          Beaverton  OR        1189    38   M     5/9   :35-39             18:21       58:20     11:46/M
     31    Erin Rovell                                            1195    44   F       1:MAST                 18:22       58:21     11:46/M
     32    Michelle Mills                    Keizer  OR           1132    47   F     1/8   :45-49             18:30       58:29     11:47/M
     33    Blaise Geddry                                          1093    47   M     3/10  :45-49             19:11       59:10     11:56/M
     34    Richard Nevarez                   Salem  OR            1199    31   M     4/6   :30-34             19:28       59:27     11:59/M
     35    Walter Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR      1193    45   M     4/10  :45-49             19:47       59:46     12:03/M
     36    Harlan Brock                      Beaverton  OR        1184    48   M     5/10  :45-49             21:29     1:01:28     12:24/M
     37    Joshua Friedlein                  Portland  OR         1086    22   M     1/1   :20-24             21:55     1:01:54     12:29/M
     38    Chloe Friedlein                                        1085    22   F     1/2   :20-24             21:55     1:01:54     12:29/M
     39    David Artman                      Portland  OR         1059    39   M     6/9   :35-39             22:00     1:01:59     12:30/M
     40    Jeremy Nofziger                   Lebanon  OR          1138    41   M     4/8   :40-44             22:11     1:02:10     12:32/M
     41    Justin Hendrickson                Beaverton  OR        1108    57   M     1/5   :55-59             22:56     1:02:55     12:41/M
     42    Steven Strauss                    Portland  OR         1160    62   M     2/3   :60-64             22:59     1:02:58     12:42/M
     43    Roger Cordes                      Overton  NV          1071    60   M     3/3   :60-64             23:02     1:03:01     12:42/M
     44    Scott Isa                         Portland  OR         1114    39   M     7/9   :35-39             23:39     1:03:38     12:50/M
     45    Melissa Hand                      Tigard  OR           1096    30   F     3/6   :30-34             24:23     1:04:22     12:59/M
     46    Emmie Hiersche                    Beaverton  OR        1109    29   F     2/10  :25-29             24:23     1:04:22     12:59/M
     47    Amber Agosta                      Portland  OR         1053    28   F     3/10  :25-29             24:44     1:04:43     13:03/M
     48    Benjamin Porter                   Beaverton  OR         813    32   M     5/6   :30-34             26:02     1:06:01     13:19/M
     49    Jill Lantz                                              844    46   F     2/8   :45-49             26:25     1:06:24     13:23/M
     50    Stu Lantz                         Molalla  OR          1123    48   M     6/10  :45-49             26:30     1:06:29     13:24/M
     51    Smita Wacker                      Portland  OR         1170    37   F     2/11  :35-39             26:53     1:06:52     13:29/M
     52    Oana Nitu                         Happy Valley  OR     1137    33   F     4/6   :30-34             27:12     1:07:11     13:33/M
     53    Chris Delambo                     Portland  OR         1076    53   M     2/5   :50-54             27:24     1:07:23     13:35/M
     54    Lori Harding                      Troutdale  OR        1100    50   F     1/9   :50-54             27:25     1:07:24     13:35/M
     55    Shauna Nokleby                    Portland  OR         1139    47   F     3/8   :45-49             27:26     1:07:25     13:36/M
     56    Vanessa Moore                     Porltand  OR         1133    32   F     5/6   :30-34             27:36     1:07:35     13:38/M
     57    Tod Cook                                               1196    50   M     3/5   :50-54             27:53     1:07:52     13:41/M
     58    Amanda Geddry                     Vancouver  WA        1092    42   F     1/4   :40-44             28:02     1:08:01     13:43/M
     59    Jeremy Spray                      Hood River  OR       1158    43   M     5/8   :40-44             28:03     1:08:02     13:43/M
     60    Kari Hays                         Milan  NM            1106    39   F     3/11  :35-39             28:57     1:08:56     13:54/M
     61    Brandi Libby                      Sptingfield  OR      1124    41   F     2/4   :40-44             29:44     1:09:43     14:03/M
     62    Richard Allen                     Omak  WA             1057    65   M     1/1   :65-69             29:52     1:09:51     14:05/M
     63    Britt Sexton                      Salem  OR            1154    47   M     7/10  :45-49             29:54     1:09:53     14:05/M
     64    marla stone                       ridgefield  WA       1197    50   F     2/9   :50-54             30:00     1:09:59     14:07/M
     65    David Holmes                      Dayton  OR           1191    52   M     4/5   :50-54             30:04     1:10:03     14:07/M
     66    Heath Hodgert                     Portland  OR         1110    49   M     8/10  :45-49             31:14     1:11:13     14:21/M
     67    Samantha Voigt                    Portland  OR         1168    28   F     4/10  :25-29             31:29     1:11:28     14:25/M
     68    Matt Brischeilto                                        822    40   M     6/8   :40-44             31:59     1:11:58     14:31/M
     69    Kathleen Dugan                    Eugene  OR           1078    58   F     1/5   :55-59             32:36     1:12:35     14:38/M
     70    Jj Hannigan                       Bend  OR             1097    30   M     6/6   :30-34             32:50     1:12:49     14:41/M
     71    Jon Scully                        Portland  OR         1151    58   M     2/5   :55-59             32:51     1:12:50     14:41/M
     72    Wendy Hill                        ridgefield  WA       1185    50   F     3/9   :50-54             33:44     1:13:43     14:52/M
     73    Makayla Estill                    Welches  OR          1081    24   F     2/2   :20-24             34:26     1:14:25     15:00/M
     74    Pj Armstrong                      Salem  OR            1058    44   M     7/8   :40-44             34:33     1:14:32     15:02/M
     75    Erik Bond                                               837    39   M     8/9   :35-39             36:13     1:16:12     15:22/M
     76    Mike Jones                        Camas  WA            1116    40   M     8/8   :40-44             37:03     1:17:02     15:32/M
     77    Barbie Rempfer                    Portland  OR         1147    55   F     2/5   :55-59             37:28     1:17:27     15:37/M
     78    Gregg Bieber                      Vancouver  WA        1065    59   M     3/5   :55-59             37:29     1:17:28     15:37/M
     79    Deanna Foster                     Gresham  OR          1194    56   F     3/5   :55-59             40:19     1:20:18     16:11/M
     80    Laura Krohn                       Vancouver  WA        1122    30   F     6/6   :30-34             42:04     1:22:03     16:33/M
     81    Jasmine Hodgert                   Troutdale  OR        1111    27   F     5/10  :25-29             42:33     1:22:32     16:38/M
     82    Marcus Ekdahl                     Durham  CA           1079    38   M     9/9   :35-39             43:55     1:23:54     16:55/M
     83    Meg Harvey                        Washougal  WA        1103    35   F     4/11  :35-39             48:45     1:28:44     17:53/M
     84    Matthew Tracy                     Portland  OR         1164    56   M     4/5   :55-59             48:58     1:28:57     17:56/M
     85    Jaquelinn Perez                   Fairview  OR         1182    26   F     6/10  :25-29             52:25     1:32:24     18:38/M
     86    Amanda Putzier                    Olympia  WA          1144    27   F     7/10  :25-29             52:26     1:32:25     18:38/M
     87    Mariya Solnyshkina                Portland  OR         1157    27   F     8/10  :25-29             52:27     1:32:26     18:38/M
     88    Kaylene Taylor                    Olympia  WA          1162    36   F     5/11  :35-39             53:16     1:33:15     18:48/M
     89    Stacy Stoddard                    Vancouver  WA        1159    36   F     6/11  :35-39             53:17     1:33:16     18:48/M
     90    Tahni Fagerberg                   Portland  OR         1082    36   F     7/11  :35-39             53:29     1:33:28     18:51/M
     91    Brittani Dean                     Olympia  WA          1074    29   F     9/10  :25-29             53:38     1:33:37     18:52/M
     92    Elizabet Figueroa-Hoisington      Olympia  WA          1083    38   F     8/11  :35-39             53:45     1:33:44     18:54/M
     93    Lindsey Seiber                    Lacey  WA            1152    35   F     9/11  :35-39             53:51     1:33:50     18:55/M
     94    CINDY HOLMES                      DAYTON  OR           1190    48   F     4/8   :45-49             55:02     1:35:01     19:09/M
     95    Debbie LehnerWarner               Vancouver  WA        1187    49   F     5/8   :45-49             55:03     1:35:02     19:10/M
     96    Bryan Shull                       Vancouver  WA        1186    49   M     9/10  :45-49             55:04     1:35:03     19:10/M
     97    Alice Awwad                       Camas  WA            1061    55   F     4/5   :55-59             55:05     1:35:04     19:10/M
     98    Hillary Smith                     Portland  OR         1155    52   F     4/9   :50-54             56:28     1:36:27     19:27/M
     99    Farrell Richartz                  Saint Helens  OR     1148    54   M     5/5   :50-54             56:43     1:36:42     19:30/M
    100    Valerie Bauer                     Portland  OR         1062    39   F    10/11  :35-39           1:01:26     1:41:25     20:27/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Mihaela Rusu                      Tigard  OR           1149    45   F     6/8   :45-49           1:01:27     1:41:26     20:27/M
    102    Kris Krohn                        Vancouver  WA        1121    63   F     1/1   :60-64           1:04:04     1:44:03     20:59/M
    103    Amy Price                         Vancouver  WA        1143    52   F     5/9   :50-54           1:04:04     1:44:03     20:59/M
    104    Jenny Silver                      Tigard  OR           1181    47   F     7/8   :45-49           1:07:06     1:47:05     21:35/M
    105    Lee Robinett                                           1180    49   M    10/10  :45-49           1:07:07     1:47:06     21:36/M
    106    Heather Samarn                      WA                 1179    44   F     3/4   :40-44           1:07:08     1:47:07     21:36/M
    107    Julie Clancy                      Sherwood  OR         1069    45   F     8/8   :45-49           1:10:03     1:50:02     22:11/M
    108    Tammy Berks                       Milwaukie  OR        1064    53   F     6/9   :50-54           1:10:04     1:50:03     22:11/M
    109    Ken Garrett                                            1090    58   M     5/5   :55-59           1:11:49     1:51:48     22:32/M
    110    Melissa Bishop                    Ridgefield  WA       1066    57   F     5/5   :55-59           1:11:49     1:51:48     22:32/M
    111    Candi Garrett                     Newberg  OR          1089    53   F     7/9   :50-54           1:11:49     1:51:48     22:32/M
    112    Amanda Meyer                      Like Oswego  OR      1130    28   F    10/10  :25-29           1:16:36     1:56:35     23:30/M
    113    Amanda Gailinas                   Vancouver  WA        1088    36   F    11/11  :35-39           1:16:37     1:56:36     23:30/M
    114    Carrie Colson                     Chehalis  WA         1070    50   F     8/9   :50-54           1:49:40     2:29:39     30:10/M
    115    Kelly Atkinson                    Glenoma  WA          1060    54   F     9/9   :50-54           1:49:48     2:29:47     30:12/M
    116    Quedessa King                     Randle  WA           1119    42   F     4/4   :40-44           1:49:50     2:29:49     30:12/M
     DNF    Polly Albright                    Washougal  WA        1055    34   F      /6   :30-34                                          
     DNF    Eleonora Beck                     Portland  OR         1063    57   F      /5   :55-59                                          
     DNF    Kelly Budnick                     Vancouver  WA        1068    34   F      /6   :30-34                                          
     DNF    Gretchen Decastro                 Albany  OR           1075    45   F      /8   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Patrick Gathard                   Camas  WA            1091    43   M      /8   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Rick Griffith                     Boise  ID            1095    63   M      /3   :60-64                                          
     DNF    Heidi Harris                      Albany  OR           1101    42   F      /4   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Tracy Haxby                       Vancouver  WA        1105    49   F      /8   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Jake Jacobson                     Portland  OR         1115    41   M      /8   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Brenda Kappus                     Vancouver  WA        1117    52   F      /9   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Joshua Lokeno                     Portland  OR         1125    28   M      /4   :25-29                                          
     DNF    Wendy Low                         Vancouver  WA        1126    51   F      /9   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Kandice Marks                     Vancouver  WA        1128    36   F      /11  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Trish McKeon                      Portland  OR         1129    32   F      /6   :30-34                                          
     DNF    David Nilles                      Washougal  WA        1136    43   M      /8   :40-44                                          
     DNF    Todd Plummer                      Welches  OR          1141    49   M      /10  :45-49                                          
     DNF    Lori Reed                         Washougal  WA        1146    49   F      /8   :45-49                                          
     DNF    Heidi Settlemier                  Portland  OR         1153    38   F      /11  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Rithi Soeung                      Hillsboro  OR        1156    45   M      /10  :45-49                                          
     DNF    Billie Jo Thomas                  Vancouver  WA        1163    37   F      /11  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Shelley Vandecoevering            Vancouver  WA        1166    45   F      /8   :45-49                                          



 
Top

4K Snowshoe

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Brock Schoene                     Vancouver  WA         481    18   M       1:OVR                              22:03      8:53/M
      2    Jerry Pruiett                     Camas  WA             297    49   M       2:OVR                   2:52       24:55     10:03/M
      3    Laura Jenks                       Portland  OR          254    33   F       1:OVR                   3:40       25:43     10:22/M
      4    Rod Schoene                       Vancouver  WA         483    43   M       3:OVR                   4:15       26:18     10:36/M
      5    Chris Johnson                     Richland  WA          256    42   M       1:MAST                  5:12       27:15     10:59/M
      6    Bryan Westby                      Tualatin  OR          795    48   M     1/10  :45-49              5:24       27:27     11:04/M
      7    Rachel Wysocki                    Portland  OR          784    27   F       2:OVR                   5:30       27:33     11:07/M
      8    Bryce Jenks                       Portland  OR          253    34   M     1/10  :30-34              6:06       28:09     11:21/M
      9    Kimberly Chebuk                   West Linn  OR         217    53   F       3:OVR                   6:58       29:01     11:42/M
     10    Bruce McAllister                  Damascus  OR          269    54   M     1/3   :50-54              7:00       29:03     11:43/M
     11    Ashley Boushon                    Clackamas  OR         212    26   F     1/15  :25-29              7:48       29:51     12:02/M
     12    Bob Christiansen                  Camas  WA             218    45   M     2/10  :45-49              8:03       30:06     12:08/M
     13    Kristine Coder                    Lake Oswego  OR       219    47   F       1:MAST                  8:05       30:08     12:09/M
     14    Matt Coleman                      Molalla  OR           221    39   M     1/4   :35-39              8:07       30:10     12:10/M
     15    Victoria Martin                   Portland  OR          268    25   F     2/15  :25-29              9:25       31:28     12:41/M
     16    Gail Moebius                      Portland  OR          278    45   F     1/22  :45-49              9:29       31:32     12:43/M
     17    Virginia Andreotti-Jones          Everett  WA           206    34   F     1/18  :30-34              9:55       31:58     12:53/M
     18    Todd Gary                         Molalla  OR           239    52   M     2/3   :50-54              9:59       32:02     12:55/M
     19    Larry Allen                       Omak  WA              205    21   M     1/3   :20-24             10:45       32:48     13:14/M
     20    Aaron Villa                       Troutdale  OR         494    45   M     3/10  :45-49             11:03       33:06     13:21/M
     21    Lynnette Nguyen                   Portland  OR          285    45   F     2/22  :45-49             11:49       33:52     13:39/M
     22    Nancy Fisher                      Beaverton  OR         234    50   F     1/4   :50-54             11:54       33:57     13:41/M
     23    Carl Boelter                      Oregon City  OR       211    52   M     3/3   :50-54             11:57       34:00     13:43/M
     24    David Clardy                                            790    49   M     4/10  :45-49             11:58       34:01     13:43/M
     25    Colin Westerfield                 Clackamas  OR         499    42   M     1/6   :40-44             12:20       34:23     13:52/M
     26    Sally Williams                    Vancouver  WA         521    59   F     1/1   :55-59             12:22       34:25     13:53/M
     27    James Carey                       Vancouver  WA         216    32   M     2/10  :30-34             12:39       34:42     14:00/M
     28    Debby Golonka                     Bend  OR              244    46   F     3/22  :45-49             12:52       34:55     14:05/M
     29    Sharon Tsai                       Beaverton  OR         492    47   F     4/22  :45-49             12:53       34:56     14:05/M
     30    John Burns                        Salem  OR             215    33   M     3/10  :30-34             13:37       35:40     14:23/M
     31    Laurie Westenberg                 Portland  OR          498    49   F     5/22  :45-49             13:53       35:56     14:29/M
     32    Tiffany Meyer                     Vancouver  WA        1131    46   F     6/22  :45-49             14:04       36:07     14:34/M
     33    Eric Johnson                      Vancouver  WA         257    40   M     2/6   :40-44             14:09       36:12     14:36/M
     34    Thomas Rico                       Tigard  OR            300    22   M     2/3   :20-24             14:24       36:27     14:42/M
     35    Samantha Naluai                   Newberg  OR           284    24   F     1/4   :20-24             14:30       36:33     14:44/M
     36    Yuki Johnston                     Portland  OR          259    60   F     1/1   :60-64             14:35       36:38     14:46/M
     37    Laurel Ball                       Tigard  OR            208    28   F     3/15  :25-29             14:40       36:43     14:48/M
     38    Angela Fulbright                  Vancouver  WA         745    44   F     1/14  :40-44             14:56       36:59     14:55/M
     39    Brian Fulbright                   Vancouver  WA         747    45   M     5/10  :45-49             14:58       37:01     14:56/M
     40    Cocobianca Taylor                 Bandon  OR           1161    27   F     4/15  :25-29             15:05       37:08     14:58/M
     41    David Moran                       Sherwood  OR          621    32   M     4/10  :30-34             15:12       37:15     15:01/M
     42    Rebecca Moran                     Sherwood  OR          620    32   F     2/18  :30-34             15:12       37:15     15:01/M
     43    Karissa Agabon                    Aloha  OR             204    23   F     2/4   :20-24             15:30       37:33     15:08/M
     44    Grace McBarron                    Portland  OR          272    23   F     3/4   :20-24             15:42       37:45     15:13/M
     45    Melissa Smith                     Sherwood  OR          486    43   F     2/14  :40-44             16:00       38:03     15:21/M
     46    Brandon Losee                     West Linn  OR         265    43   M     3/6   :40-44             16:12       38:15     15:25/M
     47    Abbi Losee                        West Linn  OR         264    37   F     1/10  :35-39             16:14       38:17     15:26/M
     48    Dave Lattanzi                                           263    61   M     1/2   :60-64             16:15       38:18     15:27/M
     49    Eric Grimberg                     Portland  OR          246    29   M     1/4   :25-29             16:22       38:25     15:29/M
     50    Cassandra Martin                  Clark  NJ             266    27   F     5/15  :25-29             16:32       38:35     15:33/M
     51    Cassandra Martin                  Clark  NJ             267    27   F     6/15  :25-29             16:37       38:40     15:35/M
     52    Vianna Dunne                      Springfield  OR       230     7   F     1/5   : 0-14             16:49       38:52     15:40/M
     53    Christine Adair                   Troutdale  OR         202    46   F     7/22  :45-49             17:24       39:27     15:54/M
     54    Josie Scott                                             785    38   F     2/10  :35-39             17:33       39:36     15:58/M
     55    Marian Dunne                      Springfield  OR       228    10   F     2/5   : 0-14             17:34       39:37     15:58/M
     56    Jon Dunne                         Arlington  VA         227    47   M     6/10  :45-49             17:35       39:38     15:59/M
     57    Kostantinos Efstathiou            INDEPENDENCE  OR      743    34   M     5/10  :30-34             17:39       39:42     16:00/M
     58    Alyssa Miller                     Tigard  OR            276    36   F     3/10  :35-39             18:08       40:11     16:12/M
     59    Krystal Abaria                    Portland  OR          201    32   F     3/18  :30-34             18:11       40:14     16:13/M
     60    Todd Petersen                     Portland  OR         1140    47   M     7/10  :45-49             18:15       40:18     16:15/M
     61    Mark Fink                         INDEPENDENCE  OR      740    34   M     6/10  :30-34             18:17       40:20     16:16/M
     62    Shelly Jones                                            786    44   F     3/14  :40-44             21:33       43:36     17:35/M
     63    Tina Mendel                       Oregon city  OR       770    48   F     8/22  :45-49             21:38       43:41     17:37/M
     64    David Volke                       Portland  OR          775    55   M     1/1   :55-59             21:42       43:45     17:38/M
     65    Amanda Cordes                     Fremont  CA           222    34   F     4/18  :30-34             22:04       44:07     17:47/M
     66    Angela Allbee                     Portland  OR         1056    40   F     4/14  :40-44             22:32       44:35     17:59/M
     67    Alejandra Quevedo                 Vancouver  WA         298    30   F     5/18  :30-34             22:34       44:37     17:59/M
     68    Stephanie Hector                  Portland  OR         1107    28   F     7/15  :25-29             22:45       44:48     18:04/M
     69    Bex! Sakarias                     Portland  OR          776    37   F     4/10  :35-39             22:56       44:59     18:08/M
     70    Karissa Schoene                   Vancouver  WA         482    43   F     5/14  :40-44             23:29       45:32     18:22/M
     71    Rochelle Monson                   Aloha  OR             279    49   F     9/22  :45-49             23:36       45:39     18:24/M
     72    Hunter Weast                      Portland  OR          497    22   M     3/3   :20-24             24:39       46:42     18:50/M
     73    Nicole Stucky                     Portland  OR          491    23   F     4/4   :20-24             24:40       46:43     18:50/M
     74    Brie Van Cleave                   Stanfield  OR         493    34   F     6/18  :30-34             24:53       46:56     18:55/M
     75    Michaell Scott                    Monmouth  OR          484    31   M     7/10  :30-34             28:21       50:24     20:19/M
     76    Avery Brooks                                            213     8   F     3/5   : 0-14             28:39       50:42     20:27/M
     77    Thomas Brooks                     Portland  OR          214    41   M     4/6   :40-44             28:41       50:44     20:27/M
     78    April Nehring                                           760    35   F     5/10  :35-39             28:42       50:45     20:28/M
     79    Casey Henley                                            767    34   F     7/18  :30-34             28:50       50:53     20:31/M
     80    Jennifer White                    MOLALLA  OR           773    44   F     6/14  :40-44             29:14       51:17     20:41/M
     81    Andrew Johnson                    Richland  WA          255    11   M     1/2   : 0-14             29:28       51:31     20:46/M
     82    Keri Heideman                     Ione  OR              250    32   F     8/18  :30-34             29:32       51:35     20:48/M
     83    Caroline Wessel                   Camas  WA             750    50   F     2/4   :50-54             30:02       52:05     21:00/M
     84    Marci Wright                      Camas  WA             754    48   F    10/22  :45-49             30:02       52:05     21:00/M
     85    Kayla Boys                        Camas  WA             756    48   F    11/22  :45-49             30:02       52:05     21:00/M
     86    Abby Cryan                        Portland  OR          223    27   F     8/15  :25-29             30:14       52:17     21:05/M
     87    Tifffany Meuret Meuret                                  275    30   F     9/18  :30-34             30:20       52:23     21:07/M
     88    Phillip Sprute                    Scappoose  OR         488    29   M     2/4   :25-29             32:39       54:42     22:03/M
     89    Matilde Flores                    Portland  OR          236    53   F     3/4   :50-54             33:12       55:15     22:17/M
     90    Sheila Donahoe                    Dundee  OR            777    53   F     4/4   :50-54             35:02       57:05     23:01/M
     91    Brad Donahoe                                            783    99   M     1/1   :75-99             35:13       57:16     23:05/M
     92    Laura Moore                       Portland  OR          280    37   F     6/10  :35-39             35:24       57:27     23:10/M
     93    Damir Arašćišá                    Portland  OR          207    37   M     2/4   :35-39             35:25       57:28     23:10/M
     94    Lili Rocha                        Portland  OR          478    45   F    12/22  :45-49             35:45       57:48     23:18/M
     95    Lacey Mesia                       Hillsboro  OR         818    29   F     9/15  :25-29             35:58       58:01     23:24/M
     96    Betsy Barnhart                    Wishram  WA           759    66   F     1/1   :65-69             35:59       58:02     23:24/M
     97    Kami Smith                        Molalla  OR           485    29   F    10/15  :25-29             36:00       58:03     23:24/M
     98    Nara Rosen                        Beaverton  OR         479    48   F    13/22  :45-49             36:02       58:05     23:25/M
     99    Ardara Farmer                     Vancouver  WA         232    34   F    10/18  :30-34             36:35       58:38     23:39/M
    100    Krista Kaysner                    Vancouver  WA         260    44   F     7/14  :40-44             36:36       58:39     23:39/M

                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
    101    James Mccain                                            517    43   M     5/6   :40-44             37:00       59:03     23:49/M
    102    Christie Sprute                   Scappoose  OR         487    27   F    11/15  :25-29             37:01       59:04     23:49/M
    103    Chandra Keeling                   McMinnville  OR       696    31   F    11/18  :30-34             37:34       59:37     24:02/M
    104    Larissa swearingen                Willsonville  OR      627    38   F     7/10  :35-39             37:35       59:38     24:03/M
    105    Brandon Goff                      Portland  OR          243    37   M     3/4   :35-39             39:55     1:01:58     24:59/M
    106    Melissa Nofziger                  Lebanon  OR           286    42   F     8/14  :40-44             40:07     1:02:10     25:04/M
    107    Amy Frommherz                     Vancouver  WA         237    44   F     9/14  :40-44             42:55     1:04:58     26:12/M
    108    Mary Murphy                       Bend  OR              282    28   F    12/15  :25-29             43:02     1:05:05     26:15/M
    109    Claudia Gallegos                  Monmouth  OR          238    27   F    13/15  :25-29             43:27     1:05:30     26:25/M
    110    Angie Bond                                              789    39   F     8/10  :35-39             43:46     1:05:49     26:32/M
    111    Alyssa Coleman                    Canby  OR             220    28   F    14/15  :25-29             43:51     1:05:54     26:34/M
    112    Tammy Eaton                       Hillsboro  OR         231    42   F    10/14  :40-44             44:36     1:06:39     26:53/M
    113    Stephanie Giusto                  Beaverton  OR         242    34   F    12/18  :30-34             45:37     1:07:40     27:17/M
    114    Jessica McCormick                 Canby  OR             274    30   F    13/18  :30-34             45:52     1:07:55     27:23/M
    115    Dustin McCormick                  Portland  OR          273    27   M     3/4   :25-29             45:55     1:07:58     27:24/M
    116    Michael Fashana                   Portland  OR          233    28   M     4/4   :25-29             45:55     1:07:58     27:24/M
    117    Olivia Millikin-Spray                                   277    11   F     4/5   : 0-14             46:00     1:08:03     27:26/M
    118    Rowan Halseth                                           248    12   F     5/5   : 0-14             46:01     1:08:04     27:27/M
    119    Nicholas Hill                     Portland  OR          251    36   M     4/4   :35-39             48:12     1:10:15     28:20/M
    120    Danielle Delpozo                  Canby  OR             224    30   F    14/18  :30-34             48:20     1:10:23     28:23/M
    121    Tara Packer                       Milwaukie  OR         288    36   F     9/10  :35-39             48:33     1:10:36     28:28/M
    122    Timothy Ward                      Milwaukie  OR         496    30   M     8/10  :30-34             48:34     1:10:37     28:28/M
    123    Christi Gulzow                    Troutdale  OR         247    27   F    15/15  :25-29             48:35     1:10:38     28:29/M
    124    Andrew Wagner                     Portland  OR          495    34   M     9/10  :30-34             48:36     1:10:39     28:29/M
    125    Kristi Dunlap Fouts               Vancouver  WA         226    45   F    14/22  :45-49             49:15     1:11:18     28:45/M
    126    Tanya Provenzano                  La Center  WA         296    34   F    15/18  :30-34             49:16     1:11:19     28:45/M
    127    Lynn Morley                       Beaverton  OR         281    43   F    11/14  :40-44             50:42     1:12:45     29:20/M
    128    Kristen Bloom                     La Center  WA         210    41   F    12/14  :40-44             50:49     1:12:52     29:23/M
    129    Daniel Bloom                                            209    44   M     6/6   :40-44             51:39     1:13:42     29:43/M
    130    Tracy Whitmore                    Vancouver  WA         500    47   F    15/22  :45-49             51:40     1:13:43     29:43/M
    131    Marie Fitzgerald-Wittmer          Camas  WA             235    42   F    13/14  :40-44             51:40     1:13:43     29:43/M
    132    Kirsten Polete                    Vancouver  WA         289    46   F    16/22  :45-49             51:40     1:13:43     29:43/M
    133    Mary Getty                        Vancouver  WA         241    49   F    17/22  :45-49             51:41     1:13:44     29:44/M
    134    Kraig Kuch                        Keizer  OR            262    49   M     8/10  :45-49             52:23     1:14:26     30:01/M
    135    Corey Kuch                        Keizer  OR            261    45   F    18/22  :45-49             52:28     1:14:31     30:03/M
    136    Heather Cox                       Portland  OR         1072    45   F    19/22  :45-49             55:35     1:17:38     31:18/M
    137    Stephanie Yurasits                Portland  OR         1176    37   F    10/10  :35-39             55:48     1:17:51     31:23/M
    138    Jennifer Honaker                  Portland  OR         1113    46   F    20/22  :45-49             55:49     1:17:52     31:24/M
    139    Kristi Englander                  Portland  OR         1080    48   F    21/22  :45-49             55:50     1:17:53     31:24/M
    140    Jennifer Crawford                 Portland  OR         1073    46   F    22/22  :45-49             55:51     1:17:54     31:25/M
    141    Roseann Getchell                  Portland  OR          240    32   F    16/18  :30-34             59:49     1:21:52     33:01/M
    142    Tina Postrel                      Tigard  OR            294    33   F    17/18  :30-34             59:50     1:21:53     33:01/M
    143    Kyla Postrel                      Keizer  OR            293    30   F    18/18  :30-34             59:51     1:21:54     33:01/M
    144    Joyce Postrel                                           292    71   F     1/1   :70-74           1:09:43     1:31:46     37:00/M
    145    Ethan Postrel                     Tigard  OR            291    33   M    10/10  :30-34           1:09:45     1:31:48     37:01/M
    146    Dan Postrel                       Keizer  OR            290    62   M     2/2   :60-64           1:09:46     1:31:49     37:01/M
    147    Coby Holley                       Lake Oswego  OR       252    49   M     9/10  :45-49           1:10:03     1:32:06     37:08/M
    148    Tish Stewart                      Vancouver  WA         490    43   F    14/14  :40-44           1:10:12     1:32:15     37:12/M
    149    Liam Stewart                      Vancouver  WA         489    13   M     2/2   : 0-14           1:10:13     1:32:16     37:12/M
    150    Curt Wagner                       Salem  OR             796    48   M    10/10  :45-49           1:18:36     1:40:39     40:35/M
     DNF    Ryan Adair                        Troutdale  OR         203    17   M      /0   :15-19                                          
     DNF    Andrea Divis                      Sherwood  OR          225    45   F      /22  :45-49                                          
     DNF    Michael Dunne                     Springfield  OR       229    12   M      /2   : 0-14                                          
     DNF    Elise Grimberg                    Portland  OR          245    25   F      /15  :25-29                                          
     DNF    Amy Heath                         Vancouver  WA         249    50   F      /4   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Jen Johnson                       Richland  WA          258    40   F      /14  :40-44                                          
     DNF    Victor McAuley                    Sherwood  OR          271    11   M      /2   : 0-14                                          
     DNF    Svitlana McAuley                  Sherwood  OR          270    37   F      /10  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Regina Murphy                     Portland  OR          283    38   F      /10  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Karen Novelli                     Vancouver  WA         287    53   F      /4   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Adrienne Provancher               Portland  OR          295    35   F      /10  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Tera Reed                         Salem  OR             299    35   F      /10  :35-39                                          
     DNF    Carlos Rocha                      Portland  OR          477    50   M      /3   :50-54                                          
     DNF    Stephanie Rubalcava               Vancouver  WA         480    48   F      /22  :45-49