Whine on the Vine Adventure Run

Default Division

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Thomas Ferrell                                         1112    39   M       1:OVR                              36:35      7:19/M
      2    Taylor Overmiller                 Portland  OR         1114    29   M       2:OVR                   0:09       36:44      7:21/M
      3    Jeremy Kaufmann                   BEAVERTON  OR        1063    24   M       3:OVR                   0:43       37:18      7:28/M
      4    Lawrence Franks                   GRESHAM  OR          1049    33   M       1:29-33                 0:44       37:19      7:28/M
      5    Benjamin Porter                                        1119    32   M       2:29-33                 2:26       39:01      7:48/M
      6    Tim Gerke                                              1091    39   M       1:39-43                 4:56       41:31      8:18/M
      7    Leah Brown                        Portland  OR         1036    31   F       1:OVR                              42:08      8:26/M
      8    Bryan Westby                      Tualatin  OR         1089    48   M       1:MAST                  6:30       43:05      8:37/M
      9    Jim Chea                                               1110    38   M       1:34-38                 7:02       43:37      8:43/M
     10    Seth Buchwalter                   PORTLAND  OR         1038    33   M       3:29-33                 7:21       43:56      8:47/M
     11    Savannah Stanton                  Newberg  OR          1094    22   F       2:OVR                   4:19       46:27      9:17/M
     12    Chrish Newell                     Tigard  OR           1076    25   F       3:OVR                   4:34       46:42      9:20/M
     13    George Otanic                                          1092    47   M       1:44-48                10:19       46:54      9:23/M
     14    Jessica Johnston                  Oregon City  OR      1060    35   F       1:34-38                 4:47       46:55      9:23/M
     15    Jason Waalkes                     Canby  OR            1093    54   M       1:54-58                10:22       46:57      9:23/M
     16    Joy Fabos                         Lake Oswego  OR      1045    46   F       1:MAST                  4:56       47:04      9:25/M
     17    Richard Nevarez                                        1096    31   M       4:29-33                11:07       47:42      9:32/M
     18    Harlan Brock                                           1095    48   M       2:44-48                11:18       47:53      9:35/M
     19    Graham Moon                       Portland  OR         1122    36   M       2:34-38                11:32       48:07      9:37/M
     20    Jake Gould                        Vancouver  WA        1053    21   M       1:19-23                12:12       48:47      9:45/M
     21    Robert Moore                      Portland  OR         1121    36   M       3:34-38                13:00       49:35      9:55/M
     22    Jeff Mason                        Oregon City  OR      1106    39   M       2:39-43                13:33       50:08     10:02/M
     23    Kelsey Taylor                     Banks  OR            1084    28   F       1:24-28                 8:38       50:46     10:09/M
     24    Joshua Heath                      Banks  OR            1056    29   M       5:29-33                14:11       50:46     10:09/M
     25    John Harris                       Silverton  OR        1055    44   M       3:44-48                14:52       51:27     10:17/M
     26    Jacob Maslin                      Beaverton  OR        1072    38   M       4:34-38                16:37       53:12     10:38/M
     27    Rowena Manabat                    Aloha  OR            1069    32   F       1:29-33                11:29       53:37     10:43/M
     28    Stephen Adams                     Vancouver  WA        1029    33   M       6:29-33                17:24       53:59     10:48/M
     29    Kostantinos Estathiou                                  1097    34   M       5:34-38                17:37       54:12     10:50/M
     30    Doug Pollock                      Portland  OR         1080    67   M       1:64-68                18:15       54:50     10:58/M
     31    Mariah Emerich                                         1125    31   F       2:29-33                13:54       56:02     11:12/M
     32    Kristi Carver                                          1124    45   F       1:44-48                14:29       56:37     11:19/M
     33    Breanna Castell                   SILVERTON  OR        1039    19   F       1:19-23                15:02       57:10     11:26/M
     34    John Shasteen                                          1113    48   M       4:44-48                21:04       57:39     11:32/M
     35    Caleb Thomas                      Anchorage  AK        1085    31   M       7:29-33                21:24       57:59     11:36/M
     36    April Nehring                     Nehalem  OR          1090    36   F       2:34-38                16:12       58:20     11:40/M
     37    Sheila Donahoe                                         1109    53   F       1:49-53                16:32       58:40     11:44/M
     38    Michelle Markoya                  Portland  OR         1070    44   F       2:44-48                17:06       59:14     11:51/M
     39    Riley Murray                      Portland  OR         1075    31   F       3:29-33                17:47       59:55     11:59/M
     40    Jana Martinez                     Portland  OR         1071    32   F       4:29-33                18:14     1:00:22     12:04/M
     41    Heather Fairchild                 Portland  OR         1046    48   F       3:44-48                18:14     1:00:22     12:04/M
     42    Courtney Adams                    Vancouver  WA        1028    31   F       5:29-33                18:20     1:00:28     12:06/M
     43    Mark Fink                                              1098    34   M       6:34-38                24:31     1:01:06     12:13/M
     44    Sheila Baeza                      ALOHA  OR            1030    50   F       2:49-53                19:34     1:01:42     12:20/M
     45    Fontaine Kaufmann                 Beaverton  OR        1062    24   F       2:24-28                19:51     1:01:59     12:24/M
     46    Courtney Hein                     Newberg  OR          1057    42   F       1:39-43                21:39     1:03:47     12:45/M
     47    Devin Gould                       VANCOUVER  WA        1052    54   M       2:54-58                27:48     1:04:23     12:53/M
     48    Deanna Foster                                          1107    56   F       1:54-58                23:14     1:05:22     13:04/M
     49    Kevin Gaboury                     Portland  OR         1126    36   M       7:34-38                29:59     1:06:34     13:19/M
     50    Curt Wagner                                            1116    48   M       5:44-48                31:29     1:08:04     13:37/M
     51    Jenny Silver                                           1117    47   F       4:44-48                26:39     1:08:47     13:45/M
     52    Josie Scott                       Milwaukie  OR        1103    39   F       2:39-43                27:27     1:09:35     13:55/M
     53    Amanda Bray                                            1099    39   F       3:39-43                27:42     1:09:50     13:58/M
     54    Devon Bray                                             1100    40   M       3:39-43                33:54     1:10:29     14:06/M
     55    Bex Sakarias                                           1111    37   F       3:34-38                29:36     1:11:44     14:21/M
     56    Kimberly Everett                  Brush prairie  WA    1044    40   F       4:39-43                30:07     1:12:15     14:27/M
     57    Mariah Jordan                     HAPPY VALLEY  OR     1061    26   F       3:24-28                30:32     1:12:40     14:32/M
     58    Jason Brady                       hillsboro  OR        1032    34   M       8:34-38                36:06     1:12:41     14:32/M
     59    Annette Vaughan                   Canby  OR            1087    49   F       3:49-53                31:19     1:13:27     14:41/M
     60    Josh Lowry                        Tigard  OR           1066    45   F       5:44-48                32:25     1:14:33     14:55/M
     61    Valerie Smith                     flowery branch  GA   1083    45   F       6:44-48                32:26     1:14:34     14:55/M
     62    Danny Pohlenz                     Oregon City  OR      1105    13   M       1: 0-18                38:58     1:15:33     15:07/M
     63    Evan Fraisse                      Gladstone  OR        1048    37   M       9:34-38                40:00     1:16:35     15:19/M
     64    Sarah Aanes                       Albany  OR           1027    21   F       2:19-23                36:44     1:18:52     15:46/M
     65    Emily Gard                        Mount Vernon  WA     1051    21   F       3:19-23                36:45     1:18:53     15:47/M
     66    Mary Kheriaty                     TIGARD  OR           1064    20   F       4:19-23                36:45     1:18:53     15:47/M
     67    Cody McGraw                       PORTLAND  OR         1073    31   M       8:29-33                42:36     1:19:11     15:50/M
     68    Grace McGraw                      Portland  OR         1120    22   F       5:19-23                37:03     1:19:11     15:50/M
     69    Lex McGreevy                      GRESHAM  OR          1074    27   F       4:24-28                37:38     1:19:46     15:57/M
     70    Betsy Barnhart                                         1115    66   F       1:64-68                40:13     1:22:21     16:28/M
     71    Lenora Dickerson                                       1042    40   F       5:39-43                40:58     1:23:06     16:37/M
     72    Katie Okunnzie                                         1077    37   F       4:34-38                40:58     1:23:06     16:37/M
     73    Mindy Baker                       Scappoose  OR        1031    39   F       6:39-43                43:51     1:25:59     17:12/M
     74    Renee Duplessie                                        1043    34   F       5:34-38                43:51     1:25:59     17:12/M
     75    Wrike Franks                      Gresham  OR          1108    58   M       3:54-58                51:59     1:28:34     17:43/M
     76    Jennifer Green                    Portland  OR         1054    50   F       4:49-53                46:58     1:29:06     17:49/M
     77    Katherine Paterson                PORTLAND  OR         1078    47   F       7:44-48                46:58     1:29:06     17:49/M
     78    Heidi Mabry                       Beaverton  OR        1068    27   F       5:24-28                48:15     1:30:23     18:05/M
     79    Pen Corbin                                             1128    31   M       9:29-33                54:08     1:30:43     18:09/M
     80    Bonnie Barnes                                          1123    41   F       7:39-43                48:36     1:30:44     18:09/M
     81    Andrea Fugate                                          1118    43   F       8:39-43                49:16     1:31:24     18:17/M
     82    Kim Lowry                         Tigard  OR           1067    50   F       5:49-53                50:43     1:32:51     18:34/M
     83    Kali Brady                        Hillsboro  OR        1033    30   F       6:29-33                50:44     1:32:52     18:34/M
     84    Megan Brown                       Liverpool  NY        1037    26   F       6:24-28              1:02:03     1:44:11     20:50/M
     85    Chicago Brown                     Liverpool  NY        1035    24   M       1:24-28              1:07:36     1:44:11     20:50/M
     86    Alex Brown                        Liverpool  NY        1034    24   M       2:24-28              1:07:36     1:44:11     20:50/M
     87    Nuala Farley                      Hillsboro  OR        1047    33   F       7:29-33              1:05:42     1:47:50     21:34/M
     88    Mallory Deardorff                 Hillsboro  OR        1040    32   F       8:29-33              1:05:42     1:47:50     21:34/M
     89    Lizzie Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR      1104    11   F       1: 0-18              1:16:39     1:58:47     23:45/M
     90    Walter Polenz                                          1102    45   M       6:44-48              1:22:12     1:58:47     23:45/M