Twilight Scramble

Default Division

Overall Finish List

June 29, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Derik Farlow                      Parkdale  OR         1005    41   M       1: 1-99                          32:28.0     32:28/M
      2    Carson Farlow                     Mount Hood Parkdale  1013    15   M       2: 1-99               2:53.0     35:21.0     35:21/M
      3    Matthew Abere                     Lake Oswego  OR      1000    25   M       3: 1-99               3:52.0     36:20.0     36:20/M
      4    Elliot Chase                      Portland  OR         1025    36   M       4: 1-99               7:32.0     40:00.0     40:00/M
      5    Harlan Brock                      Beaverton  OR        1019    48   M       5: 1-99               8:50.0     41:18.0     41:18/M
      6    Richard Nevarez                   Salem  OR            1016    31   M       6: 1-99              11:22.0     43:50.0     43:50/M
      7    Walter Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR      1022    46   M       7: 1-99              11:35.0     44:03.0     44:03/M
      8    Jared Hobbs                       Portland  OR         1008    24   M       8: 1-99              13:59.0     46:27.0     46:27/M
      9    Bryan Wetbys                                           1021    45   M       9: 1-99              14:12.0     46:40.0     46:40/M
     10    Kelsey Taylor                     Banks  OR            1012    27   F       1: 1-99                          48:48.0     48:48/M
     11    Joshua Heath                      Banks  OR            1007    29   M      10: 1-99              16:21.0     48:49.0     48:49/M
     12    John Harris                       Silverton  OR        1006    44   M      11: 1-99              18:58.0     51:26.0     51:26/M
     13    Erik Bond                                              1026    39   M      12: 1-99              20:34.0     53:02.0     53:02/M
     14    Andrew Lewis                      Maupin  OR           1020    54   M      13: 1-99              22:41.0     55:09.0     55:09/M
     15    Kerri Blachly                     Gresham  OR          1003    28   F       2: 1-99               9:59.0     58:47.0     58:47/M
     16    Skye Decker                       Portland  OR         1004    29   F       3: 1-99              10:01.0     58:49.0     58:49/M
     17    Rochelle Monson                   Aloha  OR            1017    49   F       4: 1-99              12:32.0   1:01:20.0     61:20/M
     18    Deanna Foster                     Gresham  OR          1018    56   F       5: 1-99              16:40.0   1:05:28.0     65:28/M
     19    Doug Arant                        Nampa  ID            1001    56   M      14: 1-99              33:02.0   1:05:30.0     65:30/M
     20    Devon Bray                        Vancouver  WA        1023    41   M      15: 1-99              33:31.0   1:05:59.0     65:59/M
     21    Amanda Bray                       Vancouver  WA        1024    39   F       6: 1-99              17:29.0   1:06:17.0     66:17/M
     22    Blake-Lyn Smith                   RAINIER  OR          1011    30   F       7: 1-99              24:54.0   1:13:42.0     73:42/M
     23    David Volke                       Portland  OR         1014    56   M      16: 1-99              43:23.0   1:15:51.0     75:51/M
     24    Bex Sakarias                      Portland  OR         1015    37   F       8: 1-99              27:04.0   1:15:52.0     75:52/M
     DNF    Gregg Bieber                      Vancouver  WA        1002    60   M        : 1-99                                             
     DNF    Emily Miller                      Gresham  OR          1009    31   F        : 1-99                                             
     DNF    Stephanie Rau                     Battle Ground  WA    1010    48   F        : 1-99