Kevin's Cup

8K Trail Run (5.74 miles)

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Devin VansCoy                     EUGENE  OR           1239    35   M       1:OPEN                             38:28      6:42/M
      2    Sasha Gonzalez                    Milwaukie  OR        1184    24   F       1:OPEN                             43:01      7:30/M
      3    Aaron Lutze                       West Linn  OR        1255    39   M       2:OPEN                  4:41       43:09      7:31/M
      4    Ryan Porter                       Portland  OR         1267    33   M       3:OPEN                  5:53       44:21      7:44/M
      5    Ryan LaBarre                      Portland  OR         1196    37   M     1/8   :35-39              5:58       44:26      7:44/M
      6    Myke Thompson                     HILLSBORO  OR        1237    34   M     1/3   :30-34              6:23       44:51      7:49/M
      7    Benjamin Porter                   Beaverton  OR        1215    33   M     2/3   :30-34              6:49       45:17      7:53/M
      8    Myra Klettke                      Lake Oswego  OR      1253    59   F       2:OPEN                  3:00       46:01      8:01/M
      9    Joseph Witzig                     West Linn  OR        1246    33   M     3/3   :30-34              8:02       46:30      8:06/M
     10    Paul Pavlock                      LAKE OSWEGO  OR      1213    53   M     1/10  :50-54              8:08       46:36      8:07/M
     11    Dave Florence                     Canby  OR            1260    52   M     2/10  :50-54              9:10       47:38      8:18/M
     12    Willem Beltman                    West Linn  OR        1152    48   M     1/12  :45-49             10:16       48:44      8:29/M
     13    Jim Chea                          Beaverton  OR        1161    39   M     2/8   :35-39             10:25       48:53      8:31/M
     14    Tim Gerke                                              1182    39   M     3/8   :35-39             10:35       49:03      8:33/M
     15    George MacDonald                  Portland  OR         1201    52   M     3/10  :50-54             11:08       49:36      8:38/M
     16    Laura Coughlin                    PORTLAND  OR         1165    49   F       3:OPEN                  6:39       49:40      8:39/M
     17    Brad Pinkstaff                    Rainier  OR          1259    67   M     1/2   :65-69             11:13       49:41      8:39/M
     18    Delane Williams                   Milwaukie  OR        1245    37   M     4/8   :35-39             11:15       49:43      8:40/M
     19    Elliot Chase                      Portland  OR         1160    36   M     5/8   :35-39             11:47       50:15      8:45/M
     20    Richard Heater                    Sherwood  OR         1187    52   M     4/10  :50-54             13:09       51:37      9:00/M
     21    Ty Collins                        Newberg  OR          1163    51   M     5/10  :50-54             13:25       51:53      9:02/M
     22    ELI VARGAS                        Portland  OR         1240    40   M     1/7   :40-44             13:32       52:00      9:04/M
     23    Harlan Brock                      Beaverton  OR        1156    48   M     2/12  :45-49             13:35       52:03      9:04/M
     24    Tim Cowwan                        Damascus  OR         1256    47   M     3/12  :45-49             13:45       52:13      9:06/M
     25    Michelle Mills                    Keizer  OR           1205    47   F     1/7   :45-49              9:45       52:46      9:12/M
     26    Margaret Kell                     Hiawatha  IA         1195    32   F     1/3   :30-34             10:35       53:36      9:20/M
     27    Kay Pinkstaff                     Rainier  OR          1258    61   M     1/2   :60-64             15:24       53:52      9:23/M
     28    Mark Mochon                       Lake Oswego  OR      1254    69   M     2/2   :65-69             16:11       54:39      9:31/M
     29    Greg Togni                        Lake Oswego  OR      1252    45   M     4/12  :45-49             16:58       55:26      9:39/M
     30    Eric Liljenberg                   Oregon city  OR      1199    45   M     5/12  :45-49             17:33       56:01      9:46/M
     31    Don Arancibia                     Portland  OR         1149    55   M     1/2   :55-59             17:39       56:07      9:47/M
     32    Steve Brase                       Lake Oswego  OR      1261    51   M     6/10  :50-54             17:41       56:09      9:47/M
     33    Stephen Long                      Willsonville  OR     1263    28   M     1/1   :25-29             17:50       56:18      9:49/M
     34    Irina Fernandez                   Beaverton  OR        1173    32   F     2/3   :30-34             13:30       56:31      9:51/M
     35    Britt Sexton                      Salem  OR            1223    48   M     6/12  :45-49             19:26       57:54     10:05/M
     36    Ian McMurray                      Portland  OR         1202    41   M     2/7   :40-44             19:39       58:07     10:07/M
     37    Doug Schwindt                     West Linn  OR        1222    42   M     3/7   :40-44             20:24       58:52     10:15/M
     38    Christina Powell                  Damascus  OR         1216    40   F     1/9   :40-44             16:38       59:39     10:24/M
     39    Bryan Shull                       vancouver  WA        1226    50   M     7/10  :50-54             22:05     1:00:33     10:33/M
     40    Deanna Foster                     Gresham  OR          1176    57   F     1/2   :55-59             18:03     1:01:04     10:38/M
     41    Joe Kregal                        Portland  OR         1250    75   M     1/1   :75-99             22:45     1:01:13     10:40/M
     42    Manuel Bolivar Ruiz               clackamas  OR        1153    44   M     4/7   :40-44             23:34     1:02:02     10:48/M
     43    David Clardy                                           1162    50   M     8/10  :50-54             23:47     1:02:15     10:51/M
     44    ERic Tait                         West linn  OR        1235    49   M     7/12  :45-49             23:53     1:02:21     10:52/M
     45    Jennifer Trammell                 Damascus  OR         1238    51   F     1/6   :50-54             19:37     1:02:38     10:55/M
     46    Allana Corrigan                   Portland  OR         1164    43   F     2/9   :40-44             21:05     1:04:06     11:10/M
     47    Todd Sexton                       PORTLAND  OR         1224    44   M     5/7   :40-44             25:38     1:04:06     11:10/M
     48    Gonzalo Fernandez                 Beaverton  OR        1172    36   M     6/8   :35-39             26:04     1:04:32     11:15/M
     49    Reagan Ellis                      PORTLAND  OR         1170    39   F     1/3   :35-39             21:32     1:04:33     11:15/M
     50    Marne Pringle                     Portland  OR         1217    41   F     3/9   :40-44             21:33     1:04:34     11:15/M
     51    Howard Heck                       Tigard  OR           1188    56   M     2/2   :55-59             26:12     1:04:40     11:16/M
     52    Cheryl Zechmann                   Oregon city  OR      1247    45   F     2/7   :45-49             21:40     1:04:41     11:16/M
     53    John shasteen                     Salem  OR            1225    48   M     8/12  :45-49             27:10     1:05:38     11:26/M
     54    Randall Fujioka                   Portland  OR         1178    61   M     2/2   :60-64             28:44     1:07:12     11:42/M
     55    Christina Rozell                  Portland  OR         1268    50   F     2/6   :50-54             24:41     1:07:42     11:48/M
     56    Dyami Sweet                       Portland  OR         1234    42   F     4/9   :40-44             25:40     1:08:41     11:58/M
     57    BRITTNEY BROSSART                                      1157    34   F     3/3   :30-34             25:41     1:08:42     11:58/M
     58    Jenny Silver                      Tigard  OR           1227    48   F     3/7   :45-49             25:50     1:08:51     12:00/M
     59    Debbie LehnerWarner               Vancouver  WA        1198    50   F     3/6   :50-54             26:07     1:09:08     12:03/M
     60    CINDY HOLMES                      DAYTON  OR           1190    49   F     4/7   :45-49             26:07     1:09:08     12:03/M
     61    Austin Cooley                     Lake Oswego  OR      1271     9   M     1/2   : 0-14             30:53     1:09:21     12:05/M
     62    Jessica Halberg                   Scappoose  OR        1185    47   F     5/7   :45-49             26:20     1:09:21     12:05/M
     63    Theresa Tait                      West Linn  OR        1236    49   F     6/7   :45-49             26:21     1:09:22     12:05/M
     64    Magda Cooley                      Lake Oswego  OR      1270    40   F     5/9   :40-44             26:33     1:09:34     12:07/M
     65    Graham Moon                       Portland  OR         1207    37   M     7/8   :35-39             31:09     1:09:37     12:08/M
     66    Todd Singh                        WEST LINN  OR        1228    48   M     9/12  :45-49             31:31     1:09:59     12:12/M
     67    Liz Mangano                       Portland  OR         1257    44   F     6/9   :40-44             28:16     1:11:17     12:25/M
     68    Cliff Doran                       CLACKAMAS  OR        1168    36   M     8/8   :35-39             33:25     1:11:53     12:31/M
     69    Curt Wagner                       Salem  OR            1242    49   M    10/12  :45-49             33:35     1:12:03     12:33/M
     70    Brett Von Kopp                    Portland  OR         1269    51   M     9/10  :50-54             34:00     1:12:28     12:37/M
     71    Matthew Gent                      Sherwood  OR         1181    42   M     6/7   :40-44             34:32     1:13:00     12:43/M
     72    Bex! Sakarias                     Portland  OR         1221    38   F     2/3   :35-39             30:56     1:13:57     12:53/M
     73    Andrew Stewart                    Sherwood  OR         1230    41   M     7/7   :40-44             36:44     1:15:12     13:06/M
     74    Kari Reynolds                     Portland  OR         1264    37   F     3/3   :35-39             33:21     1:16:22     13:18/M
     75    David Holmes                      Dayton  OR           1191    53   M    10/10  :50-54             38:13     1:16:41     13:22/M
     76    Michele Stevens                   West Linn  OR        1229    58   F     2/2   :55-59             35:15     1:18:16     13:38/M
     77    Dawn Montefusco                   Portland  OR         1206    50   F     4/6   :50-54             36:31     1:19:32     13:51/M
     78    Angela Swail                      Wilsonville  OR      1232    51   F     5/6   :50-54             36:36     1:19:37     13:52/M
     79    Tracy Havnaer                     Portland  OR         1186    53   F     6/6   :50-54             36:38     1:19:39     13:53/M
     80    Carly Hopkins                     LAKE OSWEGO  OR      1192    45   F     7/7   :45-49             36:38     1:19:39     13:53/M
     81    Joe Zilverberg                    Oregon City  OR      1249    45   M    11/12  :45-49             42:06     1:20:34     14:02/M
     82    Hannah Zilverberg                                      1248    16   F     1/1   :15-19             39:50     1:22:51     14:26/M
     83    Lacie Patton                      Oregon City  OR      1212    27   F     1/1   :25-29             39:50     1:22:51     14:26/M
     84    Angela Whitbeck                   WEST LINN  OR        1243    40   F     7/9   :40-44             40:22     1:23:23     14:32/M
     85    Jennifer Racine                   Mulino  OR           1220    44   F     8/9   :40-44             42:11     1:25:12     14:51/M
     86    Danny Pohlenz                     Oregon City  OR      1251    13   M     2/2   : 0-14             46:44     1:25:12     14:51/M
     87    Walter Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR      1214    46   M    12/12  :45-49             58:19     1:36:47     16:52/M
     88    Andrea Fugate                     SALEM  OR            1177    43   F     9/9   :40-44             53:47     1:36:48     16:52/M