HO HO 5K

5K OPEN (3.38 Miles/Construction)

Overall Finish List

December 08, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                 Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Pace  
      1    Zachary Stone                     eugene  OR           1845    27   M                            16:51      4:59/M
      2    Thomas Ferrell                    Portland  OR         1732    40   M                 3:23       20:14      5:59/M
      3    Drew Balster                      Portland  OR         1679    27   M                 3:40       20:31      6:04/M
      4    Alexis Leone                                           1778    13   F                            20:56      6:12/M
      5    Weston Stover                                          1880    31   M                 4:50       21:41      6:25/M
      6    Jacob Bostic                      Aloha  OR            1693    14   M                 5:00       21:51      6:28/M
      7    Jaxson Bostic                     Aloha  OR            1694    11   M                 5:56       22:47      6:44/M
      8    Myke Thompson                     HILLSBORO  OR        1851    34   M                 6:35       23:26      6:56/M
      9    Benjamin Porter                   Beaverton  OR        1818    33   M                 6:35       23:26      6:56/M
     10    Delane Williams                   Milwaukie  OR        1863    37   M                 6:53       23:44      7:01/M
     11    Evelyn Guilfoyle                  Tigard  OR           1882    13   F                 2:50       23:46      7:02/M
     12    Elliot Chase                      Portland  OR         1709    36   M                 7:06       23:57      7:05/M
     13    Carolyn Bostic                    ALOHA  OR            1692    48   F                 3:07       24:03      7:07/M
     14    Michael Nyman                     Tualatin  OR         1801    51   M                 7:18       24:09      7:09/M
     15    Madeline Bostic                   ALOHA  OR            1695     8   F                 4:05       25:01      7:24/M
     16    Felicia Covey                     Keizer  OR           1716    24   F                 4:08       25:04      7:25/M
     17    George Paulson                    Hillsboro  OR        1897    54   M                 8:15       25:06      7:26/M
     18    Davanie Young                                          1869     9   F                 4:24       25:20      7:30/M
     19    David Clardy                                           1916    50   M                 8:58       25:49      7:38/M
     20    Richard Heater                    Sherwood  OR         1752    52   M                 9:47       26:38      7:53/M
     21    Kirra Richards                    Tigard  OR           1826    12   F                 6:06       27:02      8:00/M
     22    Margi Guifoyle                    Tigard  OR           1883    44   F                 6:06       27:02      8:00/M
     23    Rob Moore                                              1917    37   M                10:32       27:23      8:06/M
     24    Oliver Dimoff                     Portland  OR         1723     8   M                10:57       27:48      8:13/M
     25    Rachel Desjardins                 Vancouver  WA        1718    40   F                 7:01       27:57      8:16/M
     26    Graham Moon                       Portland  OR         1792    37   M                11:16       28:07      8:19/M
     27    Malcolm Dimoff                                         1722    10   M                11:21       28:12      8:21/M
     28    Tyler Moehring                    Vancouver  WA        1873    27   M                11:35       28:26      8:25/M
     29    Han White-Duong                   portland  OR         1874    29   M                11:36       28:27      8:25/M
     30    Howard Heck                       Tigard  OR           1753    56   M                11:39       28:30      8:26/M
     31    Timothy Sullivan                  Gresham  OR          1875    26   M                11:46       28:37      8:28/M
     32    Taylor Adrian                     VANCOUVER  WA        1675    29   M                11:48       28:39      8:29/M
     33    Nick Wilson                       Vancouver  WA        1871    29   M                11:49       28:40      8:29/M
     34    Ben Melles                        Vancouver  WA        1872    29   M                11:49       28:40      8:29/M
     35    Kristin Harman                    PALM DESERT  CA      1749    39   F                 7:50       28:46      8:31/M
     36    Ethan Paulsen                     Portland  OR         1811    17   M                11:56       28:47      8:31/M
     37    Shannon Olsen                     Beaverton  OR        1804    53   F                 7:55       28:51      8:32/M
     38    Steve Foltz                       Portland  OR         1911    56   M                12:11       29:02      8:35/M
     39    marla stone                       ridgefield  WA       1844    51   F                 8:21       29:17      8:40/M
     40    Tod Cook                                               1913    51   M                12:27       29:18      8:40/M
     41    Cindy Ko                          Portland  OR         1769    30   F                 8:24       29:20      8:41/M
     42    Lilly Nguyen                      Portland  OR         1798    31   F                 8:25       29:21      8:41/M
     43    Matthew Gent                      Sherwood  OR         1741    42   M                12:41       29:32      8:44/M
     44    Silas Otto                        tualatin  OR         1809    49   M                12:44       29:35      8:45/M
     45    Jan Foltz                         TIGARD  OR           1735    56   F                 8:45       29:41      8:47/M
     46    Kelsey Schneider                  Portland  OR         1892    30   F                 8:50       29:46      8:48/M
     47    Neal Lafferty                     Portland  OR         1771    40   M                13:14       30:05      8:54/M
     48    Joe Kregal                        Portland  OR         1887    75   M                13:18       30:09      8:55/M
     49    Christen Saclo                    Tualatin  OR         1889    36   M                13:26       30:17      8:58/M
     50    Walter Pohlenz                    Oregon City  OR      1817    46   M                13:36       30:27      9:01/M
     51    Chris Winson                      Portland  OR         1866    34   M                13:40       30:31      9:02/M
     52    Michael Moore                     PORTLAND  OR         1793    27   M                13:42       30:33      9:02/M
     53    Zoe Nyman                         Tualatin  OR         1802    50   F                 9:48       30:44      9:06/M
     54    Cheryl Zechmann                   Oregon city  OR      1870    45   F                 9:52       30:48      9:07/M
     55    Marne Pringle                     Portland  OR         1910    41   F                 9:53       30:49      9:07/M
     56    John shasteen                     Salem  OR            1838    49   M                14:13       31:04      9:11/M
     57    Mark Richards                     Tigard  OR           1827    52   M                14:33       31:24      9:17/M
     58    Brian Hayes                       Tualatin  OR         1751    39   M                14:38       31:29      9:19/M
     59    Sheila Donahoe                    Dundee  OR           1724    54   F                10:39       31:35      9:21/M
     60    Megan Gotchall                    PORTLAND  OR         1745    34   F                10:48       31:44      9:23/M
     61    Cassie Bernier                    McMinnville  OR      1688    34   F                10:49       31:45      9:24/M
     62    Adriana Derrah                    Spanaway  WA         1717    31   F                11:00       31:56      9:27/M
     63    Sarah Pearson                                          1812    18   F                11:01       31:57      9:27/M
     64    Jourdan Dimoff                    Portland  OR         1721    17   F                11:02       31:58      9:27/M
     65    Tracy Bohnstedt                   Tigard  OR           1689    51   F                11:21       32:17      9:33/M
     66    Andrea Anderson                                        1922    48   F                11:26       32:22      9:35/M
     67    Cordelia Megowan                  Lake Oswego  OR      1905    11   F                11:28       32:24      9:35/M
     68    Patrick Woelfel                   AMBOY  WA            1867    59   M                15:34       32:25      9:35/M
     69    Chris Arnett                      Turner  OR           1899    51   M                16:02       32:53      9:44/M
     70    Addison Halberg                   Scappoose  OR        1878    13   F                12:04       33:00      9:46/M
     71    Kelsey Knowles                    Beaverton  OR        1919    39   F                12:15       33:11      9:49/M
     72    Christiana NO #   999                                   999    45   F                12:40       33:36      9:56/M
     73    David Brunner                     Beaverton  OR        1920    39   M                17:12       34:03     10:04/M
     74    Deb Dimoff                        Portland  OR         1719    52   F                13:08       34:04     10:05/M
     75    Amy Williams                      TIGARD  OR           1862    41   F                13:13       34:09     10:06/M
     76    Ally Tropio                       Lake Oswego  OR      1852    48   F                13:14       34:10     10:07/M
     77    Jessica Halberg                   Scappoose  OR        1876    47   F                13:14       34:10     10:07/M
     78    Lauren Spear                      Tigard  OR           1843    32   F                13:16       34:12     10:07/M
     79    Hannah Olson                      TIGARD  OR           1805    25   F                13:37       34:33     10:13/M
     80    Kaitlyn Arnett                    Turner  OR           1900    23   F                13:38       34:34     10:14/M
     81    Barb Agnew                        sherwood  OR         1676    50   F                13:39       34:35     10:14/M
     82    Neil Herron                       Portland  OR         1756    34   M                17:48       34:39     10:15/M
     83    Devin Elias                       Portland  OR         1727    33   F                13:58       34:54     10:20/M
     84    Anna Ford                         Portland  OR         1888    25   F                13:59       34:55     10:20/M
     85    Charles Hester                    Portland  OR         1757    26   M                18:05       34:56     10:20/M
     86    Alison Jedan                      Sherwood  OR         1915    46   F                14:00       34:56     10:20/M
     87    Patricia Richey                   Sherwood  OR         1830    42   F                14:13       35:09     10:24/M
     88    Curt Wagner                       Salem  OR            1856    49   M                18:18       35:09     10:24/M
     89    Louisa Babcock                    Salem  OR            1921    40   F                14:14       35:10     10:24/M
     90    Harlan Brock                      Beaverton  OR        1698    48   M                18:32       35:23     10:28/M
     91    Lily Oaks                                              1881    30   F                14:28       35:24     10:28/M
     92    Sasha Hawthorn                    Vancouver  WA        1750    37   F                14:30       35:26     10:29/M
     93    Tyler Katzenberg                  Sherwood  OR         1767    37   M                18:36       35:27     10:29/M
     94    Valerie Providenza                                     1819    34   F                14:33       35:29     10:30/M
     95    Maddox Brown                                           1701     0   M                18:39       35:30     10:30/M
     96    Wesley Clark                      NEWBERG  OR          1712    45   M                18:40       35:31     10:30/M
     97    Barry Caldwell                    Newberg  OR          1885    48   M                19:08       35:59     10:39/M
     98    Bradley Cladwell                  Newberg  OR          1886    10   M                19:19       36:10     10:42/M
     99    Monika Peto                                            1814    10   F                15:15       36:11     10:42/M
    100    Patrick Woelfel                   AMBOY  WA            1868    59   M                19:23       36:14     10:43/M

                                                                                                 Time       Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend               Back        Time        Pace  
    101    Michael Silliman                  Portland  OR         1841    53   M                19:30       36:21     10:45/M
    102    Michelle Jones                    SHERWOOD  OR         1765    45   F                15:28       36:24     10:46/M
    103    Christiana Gray                   Welches  OR          1909    36   F                15:38       36:34     10:49/M
    104    Sophie Megowan                    Lake Oswego  OR      1906    14   F                15:39       36:35     10:49/M
    105    Benjamin Perry                    Tigard  OR           1813    35   M                19:45       36:36     10:50/M
    106    Stephen Mangold                   Beaverton  OR        1784    31   M                19:46       36:37     10:50/M
    107    Staci Otto                        tigard  OR           1810    48   F                15:43       36:39     10:51/M
    108    Kayla Thamert                     Milwaukie  OR        1850    35   F                15:49       36:45     10:52/M
    109    Aubrey Corbett                    Portland  OR         1713    27   F                15:50       36:46     10:53/M
    110    Myron Peto                                             1815    49   M                19:55       36:46     10:53/M
    111    Sophie Peto                                            1816    12   F                15:51       36:47     10:53/M
    112    David Holmes                      Dayton  OR           1762    53   M                20:15       37:06     10:59/M
    113    CINDY HOLMES                      DAYTON  OR           1761    49   F                16:11       37:07     10:59/M
    114    Addy Bond                                              1893    10   F                16:14       37:10     11:00/M
    115    Sara Schaaf                       Portland  OR         1918    36   F                16:15       37:11     11:00/M
    116    John Richards                     Portland  OR         1901    47   M                20:35       37:26     11:04/M
    117    Annette Vaughan                   Canby  OR            1890    49   F                17:11       38:07     11:17/M
    118    Wendy Graves                      Aurora  OR           1746    47   F                17:35       38:31     11:24/M
    119    Eris Peto                         Canby  OR            1896    14   F                17:50       38:46     11:28/M
    120    Tracie Heidt                      CANBY  OR            1755    45   F                18:26       39:22     11:39/M
    121    ben beck                                               1687     9   M                22:45       39:36     11:43/M
    122    karen bryant                                           1705    38   F                18:42       39:38     11:44/M
    123    Ashlyn O'Brien                                         1803     7   F                18:57       39:53     11:48/M
    124    John Trudt                        Hillsboro  OR        1853    45   M                23:03       39:54     11:48/M
    125    Tara Webb                                              1860    37   F                19:03       39:59     11:50/M
    126    Brooke Mayo                       SHERWOOD  OR         1785    44   F                19:03       39:59     11:50/M
    127    Nicholas Lowder                   Vancouver  WA        1782    38   M                23:09       40:00     11:50/M
    128    Drew Lowder                                            1781    40   M                23:12       40:03     11:51/M
    129    Melody Adams                                           1783    51   F                19:11       40:07     11:52/M
    130    Isabel Williams                                        1864    13   F                19:11       40:07     11:52/M
    131    Kim Beason                        Clackamas  OR        1684    36   F                19:53       40:49     12:05/M
    132    Laura Flynn                                            1734    37   F                19:59       40:55     12:06/M
    133    Jessica Gillen                    Portland  OR         1743    37   F                20:03       40:59     12:08/M
    134    John Kemper                       McMinnville  OR      1903    60   M                24:19       41:10     12:11/M
    135    Biljana Milkovska                 Beaverton  OR        1789    45   F                20:15       41:11     12:11/M
    136    Julia Richards                    Portland  OR         1824    14   F                20:45       41:41     12:20/M
    137    Edie Richards                     Portland  OR         1822    47   F                20:46       41:42     12:20/M
    138    Angie Bond                                             1895    39   F                20:47       41:43     12:21/M
    139    Patti Kemper                      McMinnville  OR      1902    63   F                20:52       41:48     12:22/M
    140    Dawn Morales                      Newberg  OR          1794    42   F                20:53       41:49     12:22/M
    141    Renee Huval                       Vancouver  WA        1764    30   F                20:54       41:50     12:23/M
    142    Betsy Barnhart                    Wishram  WA          1681    67   F                21:04       42:00     12:26/M
    143    Dawn Montefusco                   Portland  OR         1914    50   F                21:05       42:01     12:26/M
    144    Jen Grossman                      Portland  OR         1747    42   F                21:12       42:08     12:28/M
    145    Mike Noel                         Hillsboro  OR        1800    50   M                25:24       42:15     12:30/M
    146    Kelli LaRose                      Portland  OR         1775    46   F                21:36       42:32     12:35/M
    147    Linda Sullivan                    Newberg  OR          1847    73   F                21:49       42:45     12:39/M
    148    Rosalyn Lamb                                           1774    30   F                22:29       43:25     12:51/M
    149    Angela Hardin                     PORTLAND  OR         1748    33   F                22:53       43:49     12:58/M
    150    Olivia Beauchemin                                      1686    13   F                22:56       43:52     12:59/M
    151    Sarah Higley                      WASHOUGAL  WA        1758    30   F                24:05       45:01     13:19/M
    152    Emma Cordone                                           1714     8   F                24:07       45:03     13:20/M
    153    Erica Frisch                      Portland  OR         1737    36   F                24:08       45:04     13:20/M
    154    Zoe Roesler                                            1832    39   F                24:09       45:05     13:20/M
    155    Rattana Liyanage                                       1780    45   F                24:59       45:55     13:35/M
    156    David Roesler                     Portland  OR         1831    41   M                29:34       46:25     13:44/M
    157    Erin Bos                          YAKIMA  WA           1690    27   F                25:30       46:26     13:44/M
    158    Megan Bos                         Yakima  WA           1691    24   F                26:46       47:42     14:07/M
    159    Eric Halberg                      Scappoose  OR        1877    48   M                30:52       47:43     14:07/M
    160    Jennifer Lafferty                                      1770    40   F                26:48       47:44     14:07/M
    161    Elizabeth Richardson              Oregon City  OR      1829    45   F                27:20       48:16     14:17/M
    162    Rebekah Otto                      KING CITY  OR        1808    40   F                27:21       48:17     14:17/M
    163    Dan Machuca                       Portland  OR         1891    31   M                31:45       48:36     14:23/M
    164    Jennifer Cordone                  Tualatin  OR         1715    39   F                28:05       49:01     14:30/M
    165    Amanda Bray                       Vancouver  WA        1696    40   F                28:19       49:15     14:34/M
    166    Devon Bray                        Vancouver  WA        1697    41   M                32:24       49:15     14:34/M
    167    Cindy Streight                    Oregon City  OR      1912    59   F                28:28       49:24     14:37/M
    168    Will Richards                                          1828    16   M                32:33       49:24     14:37/M
    169    Andrea Fugate                     SALEM  OR            1738    43   F                29:18       50:14     14:52/M
    170    Judy Ziemer                       Tualatin  OR         1884    75   F                29:29       50:25     14:55/M
    171    Rosy Schenck                      Tigard  OR           1835    60   F                29:30       50:26     14:55/M
    172    Markita Larsen                    SALEM  OR            1776    46   F                29:31       50:27     14:56/M
    173    Jennifer Beauchemin               TIGARD  OR           1685    48   F                29:33       50:29     14:56/M
    174    Candace Sander                    Hillsboro  OR        1834    67   F                29:56       50:52     15:03/M
    175    Hadley Richards                   TIGARD  OR           1823     6   F                31:34       52:30     15:32/M
    176    Karen Richards                    Tigard  OR           1825    47   F                31:52       52:48     15:37/M
    177    Jucli McConchie                   Portland  OR         1904    75   F                32:03       52:59     15:41/M
    178    William Shenassa                                       1839    11   M                36:26       53:17     15:46/M
    179    Serena Brown                                           1702    10   F                32:32       53:28     15:49/M
    180    Dave Anctil                       Tualatin  OR         1907    57   M                38:28       55:19     16:22/M
    181    Amy O'Brien                       Tualatin  OR         1908    47   F                34:29       55:25     16:24/M
    182    Harper Brown                                           1700     3   F                37:06       58:02     17:10/M
    183    Alan Brown                                             1699    57   M                41:18       58:09     17:12/M
    184    Teri Brown                        Tigard  OR           1703    54   F                37:14       58:10     17:13/M
    185    Chris Bryant                      lake oswego  OR      1704    51   M                41:40       58:31     17:19/M
    186    Tyler Read                        Corvallis  OR        1898    28   M                41:41       58:32     17:19/M
    187    Kristi Walker                     Portland  OR         1857    28   F                37:37       58:33     17:19/M
    188    Nat Lind                          Portland  OR         1779    33   F                38:08       59:04     17:29/M
    189    Nell Sudia                        Portland  OR         1846    40   F                38:19       59:15     17:32/M
    190    Jamie Christensen                 Woodburn  OR         1711    43   F                38:20       59:16     17:32/M
    191    Rita Shafer                       MOUNT ANGEL  OR      1837    53   F                39:48     1:00:44     17:58/M
    192    Laura Moss                        Forest Grove  OR     1796    51   F                39:49     1:00:45     17:58/M
    193    Addie Moss                                             1795    21   F                39:50     1:00:46     17:59/M