Havoc at the Hideout

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2014


Event Presented by X-Dog Events

5.29 Mile Trail Run

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Thomas Ferrell          Portland  OR           52   34   1/13   M 30-34        31:07    5:53/M             
       2    Nevada MeatRocket       Portland  OR           99   33   2/13   M 30-34        31:13    5:54/M        00:06
       3    Levi Younger            Eagle River  AK       167   26   1/10   M 25-29        31:37    5:59/M        00:30
       4    Justin Miller           LAKE OSWEGO  OR       102   16   1/6    M  0-19        32:18    6:06/M        01:11
       5    Brendan Rivison         WHistler  BC          169   27   2/10   M 25-29        32:21    6:07/M        01:14
       6    Aaron Scovel            Nehalem  OR           131   30   3/13   M 30-34        34:31    6:31/M        03:24
       7    Donovan Grabowski       Tigard  OR             67   45   1/5    M 45-49        37:07    7:01/M        06:00
       8    Joshua Bode             Camas  WA              11   15   2/6    M  0-19        37:16    7:03/M        06:09
       9    Trevin Sundbaum         Beaverton  OR         145   25   3/10   M 25-29        37:19    7:03/M        06:12
      10    Morgan Denny            portland  OR           43   33   1/6    F 30-34        38:10    7:13/M             
      11    Kalvi Sokk              Hillsboro  OR         139   18   3/6    M  0-19        38:13    7:13/M        07:06
      12    George Otanic           Portland  OR          113   42   1/11   M 40-44        38:29    7:16/M        07:22
      13    Harlan Brock            West Linn  OR          17   43   2/11   M 40-44        38:43    7:19/M        07:36
      14    Jeffrey Babbidge        Portland  OR            6   36   1/6    M 35-39        39:12    7:25/M        08:05
      15    Bryan Westby            Portland  OR          158   43   3/11   M 40-44        39:30    7:28/M        08:23
      16    Todd Bode               Camas  WA              12   42   4/11   M 40-44        39:39    7:30/M        08:32
      17    Matthew Ferrier         Vancouver  WA          53   42   5/11   M 40-44        39:55    7:33/M        08:48
      18    Robert Moore            Portland  OR          107   31   4/13   M 30-34        40:07    7:35/M        09:00
      19    walter pohlenz          West Linn  OR         121   40   6/11   M 40-44        40:22    7:38/M        09:15
      20    Graham Moon             Lake Oswego  OR       106   31   5/13   M 30-34        41:20    7:49/M        10:13
      21    Jeff Haak               Portland  OR           69   27   4/10   M 25-29        41:46    7:54/M        10:39
      22    David Clardy            Milwaukie  OR          32   44   7/11   M 40-44        42:20    8:00/M        11:13
      23    Erik Grotbeck           Beaverton  OR          68   43   8/11   M 40-44        42:25    8:01/M        11:18
      24    Kevin Sundbaum          Beaverton  OR         144   25   5/10   M 25-29        42:36    8:03/M        11:29
      25    Kristi Rivison          WHistler  BC          168   31   2/6    F 30-34        44:00    8:19/M        05:50
      26    Sheila Donahoe          Dundee  OR             47   49   1/1    F 45-49        44:01    8:19/M        05:51
      27    Erik Petersen           Portland  OR          119   31   6/13   M 30-34        45:11    8:32/M        14:04
      28    Thao Nguyen             Portland  OR          110   37   1/10   F 35-39        46:08    8:43/M        07:58
      29    Albert Brown            Salem  OR             171   10   4/6    M  0-19        46:10    8:44/M        15:03
      30    Jill Hertel             Hillsboro  OR          75   37   2/10   F 35-39        46:11    8:44/M        08:01
      31    Jonathan Thomas Elliott Corvallis  OR          49   27   6/10   M 25-29        46:22    8:46/M        15:15
      32    Bri Brown               Portland  OR           19   35   3/10   F 35-39        46:29    8:47/M        08:19
      33    Mister S                Portland  OR          128   27   7/10   M 25-29        46:31    8:48/M        15:24
      34    Susan Witcraft          Lake Oswego  OR       160   58   1/1    F 55-59        46:42    8:50/M        08:32
      35    James Hillary           Portland  OR           76   37   2/6    M 35-39        46:54    8:52/M        15:47
      36    Erik Bond               Beaverton  OR          14   34   7/13   M 30-34        46:59    8:53/M        15:52
      37    Alice Abrams            Portland  OR            1   52   1/4    F 50-54        47:38    9:00/M        09:28
      38    Heidi Bergt             Anchorage  AK          10   23   1/1    F 20-24        47:42    9:01/M        09:32
      39    Hayden Mitchell         Tigard  OR            103   16   5/6    M  0-19        47:54    9:03/M        16:47
      40    Jes Gelet               Hillsboro  OR          64   32   3/6    F 30-34        48:07    9:06/M        09:57
      41    Gretel Honis            Portland  OR           80   38   4/10   F 35-39        48:17    9:08/M        10:07
      42    Jeff Walls              Hillsboro  OR         157   29   8/10   M 25-29        48:30    9:10/M        17:23
      43    Ryan Bourdo             Portland  OR           15   27   9/10   M 25-29        49:05    9:17/M        17:58
      44    Darla Samuelson         tigard  OR            129   51   2/4    F 50-54        49:15    9:19/M        11:05
      45    Jay Woika               Manzanita  OR         170   40   9/11   M 40-44        49:46    9:24/M        18:39
      46    Andre Lipinski          PORTLAND  OR           88   30   8/13   M 30-34        50:25    9:32/M        19:18
      47    Brian Ronstadt          Portland  OR          125   32   9/13   M 30-34        50:29    9:33/M        19:22
      48    David Holmes            Dayton  OR             79   47   2/5    M 45-49        50:33    9:33/M        19:26
      49    Amy Brant               Clackamas  OR         174   38   5/10   F 35-39        50:40    9:35/M        12:30
      50    Ben Sterrenberg         Portland  OR          141   32  10/13   M 30-34        50:56    9:38/M        19:49
      51    Nick Peasley            Overland Park  KS     116   34  11/13   M 30-34        51:07    9:40/M        20:00
      52    Robert Wolters          Portland  OR          163   47   3/5    M 45-49        51:19    9:42/M        20:12
      53    Elliot Chase            Portland  OR           30   31  12/13   M 30-34        52:27    9:55/M        21:20
      54    Elaine Oliver           Colorado Springs  C   172   29   1/8    F 25-29        52:29    9:55/M        14:19
      55    Brian Gardes            Portland  OR           60   40  10/11   M 40-44        52:36    9:57/M        21:29
      56    Mariko Fisher           Forest Grove  OR       54   29   2/8    F 25-29        52:39    9:57/M        14:29
      57    Bruce Visser            Seattle  WA           155   48   4/5    M 45-49        52:56   10:00/M        21:49
      58    Lori Neal               Tigard  OR            109   53   3/4    F 50-54        52:58   10:01/M        14:48
      59    Declan McGee            Damascus  OR           94   15   6/6    M  0-19        53:13   10:04/M        22:06
      60    John Shasteen           Salem  OR             132   43  11/11   M 40-44        53:26   10:06/M        22:19
      61    CINDY HOLMES            DAYTON  OR             78   43   1/5    F 40-44        53:36   10:08/M        15:26
      62    Jeremy Nofziger         Lebanon  OR           111   37   3/6    M 35-39        53:52   10:11/M        22:45
      63    Pete Mathiot            Portland  OR           92   26  10/10   M 25-29        54:06   10:14/M        22:59
      64    Jessie Taylor           Beaverton  OR         149   28   3/8    F 25-29        54:14   10:15/M        16:04
      65    Elizabeth Falconer      Portland  OR           51   25   4/8    F 25-29        54:23   10:17/M        16:13
      66    Tami Buedefeldt         Hillsboro  OR          23   53   4/4    F 50-54        54:30   10:18/M        16:20
      67    Trisha Adams            Buxton  OR              3   39   6/10   F 35-39        54:32   10:19/M        16:22
      68    Heidi Fletemier         Salem  OR              55   44   2/5    F 40-44        55:28   10:29/M        17:18
      69    Lillian Jeffs           Clackamas  OR         173   31   4/6    F 30-34        55:34   10:30/M        17:24
      70    doug allmer             portland  OR            4   37   4/6    M 35-39        55:42   10:32/M        24:35
      71    Mark Tomseth            Beaverton  OR         151   38   5/6    M 35-39        55:44   10:32/M        24:37
      72    Lindsay Ronstadt        Portland  OR          126   29   5/8    F 25-29        56:17   10:38/M        18:07
      73    Sarah Mattson           Vancouver  WA          93   39   7/10   F 35-39        56:24   10:40/M        18:14
      74    Holly Bentley           Portland  OR            9   35   8/10   F 35-39        59:00   11:09/M        20:50
      75    Karlee Sweere           Milwaukee  WI         147   28   6/8    F 25-29      1:00:39   11:28/M        22:29
      76    Katie Hernke            Menasha  WI            74   28   7/8    F 25-29      1:00:41   11:28/M        22:31
      77    Kate Lyons              Wilsonville  OR        90   35   9/10   F 35-39      1:00:58   11:31/M        22:48
      78    Neil Jefferson          oregon city  OR        83   35   6/6    M 35-39      1:00:59   11:32/M        29:52
      79    Mary Chambers           Portland  OR           28   30   5/6    F 30-34      1:01:35   11:38/M        23:25
      80    Kristen Chambers        Portland  OR           27   33   6/6    F 30-34      1:01:37   11:39/M        23:27
      81    James Siri              Clackamas  OR         135   63   1/1    M 60-64      1:01:50   11:41/M        30:43
      82    Nick Braker                                   231   33  13/13   M 30-34      1:02:12   11:45/M        31:05
      83    Katrina Boice           Scappoose  OR          13   42   3/5    F 40-44      1:03:20   11:58/M        25:10
      84    Kristen Bradish         Forest Grove  OR       16   25   8/8    F 25-29      1:07:44   12:48/M        29:34
      85    Holly McGee             Damascus  OR           95   44   4/5    F 40-44      1:10:08   13:15/M        31:58
      86    Karen Mitchell          Tigard  OR            104   47   5/5    M 45-49      1:10:10   13:16/M        39:03
      87    Rick Mitchell           Tigard  OR            105   52   1/1    M 50-54      1:10:11   13:16/M        39:04
      88    Tina Mendel             Oregon City  OR       100   43   5/5    F 40-44      1:17:00   14:33/M        38:50
      89    Jennifer White          Molalla  OR           159   39  10/10   F 35-39      1:17:01   14:34/M        38:51