Great Pumpkin Cross Country Run 5K Cross Country Run

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2014


Event Presented by X-Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    harry miller            Portland  OR          387   27       1 OVERALL         16:29    5:19/M             
       2    BRIAN BERNIER           MCMINNVILLE  OR       209   31       2 OVERALL         16:50    5:26/M        00:21
       3    Thomas Ferrell          Portland  OR          246   35       3 OVERALL         18:02    5:49/M        01:33
       4    Miles Skene             McMinnville  OR       376   15   1/1    M 15-19        19:06    6:10/M        02:37
       5    Nick Stout              McMinnville  OR       375    0   1/5    M  0-10        19:42    6:21/M        03:13
       6    Bryan Westby            Portland  OR          357   44       1 MASTER          20:06    6:29/M        03:37
       7    Damon Rutherford        Portland  OR          325   35   1/9    M 30-39        20:47    6:42/M        04:18
       8    John Prosser            Hillsboro  OR         318   47   1/9    M 40-49        21:41    7:00/M        05:12
       9    Erik Grotbeck           Beaverton  OR         263   44   2/9    M 40-49        22:12    7:10/M        05:43
      10    Amy Graveline           Portland  OR          261   34       1 OVERALL         22:15    7:11/M             
      11    John Collins            Dayton  OR            230   53   1/5    M 50-59        22:21    7:13/M        05:52
      12    Andrew Miller           portland  OR          386   55   2/5    M 50-59        22:32    7:16/M        06:03
      13    Joy Fabos               Lake Oswego  OR       244   41       2 OVERALL         22:47    7:21/M        00:32
      14    Clayton Helfrich        Lincoln City  OR      271   13   1/2    M 11-14        23:53    7:42/M        07:24
      15    Sheila Donahoe          Dundee  OR            241   49       3 OVERALL         23:54    7:43/M        01:39
      16    marla stone             ridgefield  WA        342   46       1 MASTER          24:06    7:46/M        01:51
      17    Erik Bond               Beaverton  OR         213   35   2/9    M 30-39        24:36    7:56/M        08:07
      18    Madeleine Miller        Portland  OR          297   25   1/12   F 20-29        24:52    8:01/M        02:37
      19    Heather Beichner        Portland  OR          389   24   2/12   F 20-29        24:55    8:02/M        02:40
      20    Eric Hall               Portland  OR          265   45   3/9    M 40-49        25:28    8:13/M        08:59
      21    Craig Goodell           Portland  OR          259   53   3/5    M 50-59        25:45    8:18/M        09:16
      22    Christiana Adams        Vancouver  WA         200   41   1/16   F 40-49        25:59    8:23/M        03:44
      23    Mitchel Hancox          Gaston  OR            267   26   1/3    M 20-29        26:09    8:26/M        09:40
      24    Bronson Gaine           Cloverdale  OR        390    9   2/5    M  0-10        26:15    8:28/M        09:46
      25    Bill Wolf               Keizer  OR            362   60   1/1    M 60-69        26:19    8:29/M        09:50
      26    David Cabe              McMinnville  OR       222   33   3/9    M 30-39        26:26    8:32/M        09:57
      27    Angele Kirk             Independence  OR      286   36   1/15   F 30-39        27:00    8:43/M        04:45
      28    Graham Moon             Lake Oswego  OR       298   32   4/9    M 30-39        27:06    8:45/M        10:37
      29    Shannon Gaine           Cloverdale  OR        391   43   2/16   F 40-49        27:09    8:45/M        04:54
      30    Matthew Masini          Portland  OR          293   35   5/9    M 30-39        27:22    8:50/M        10:53
      31    Sam Allan               Lincoln CIty  OR      378   10   3/5    M  0-10        27:58    9:01/M        11:29
      32    Kara Allan              Otis  OR              377   33   2/15   F 30-39        28:03    9:03/M        05:48
      33    Gail Kimberling         Otis  OR              283   58   1/4    F 50-59        28:28    9:11/M        06:13
      34    Bruce Morehead          Lincoln City  OR      301   10   4/5    M  0-10        28:39    9:15/M        12:10
      35    John Shasteen           Salem  OR             330   43   4/9    M 40-49        28:58    9:21/M        12:29
      36    Briana Kimbrough        Otis  OR              284   36   3/15   F 30-39        29:04    9:23/M        06:49
      37    David Quisenberry       Portland  OR          320   33   6/9    M 30-39        29:13    9:25/M        12:44
      38    Karen Sotto             Forest Grove  OR      338   40   3/16   F 40-49        29:16    9:26/M        07:01
      39    Nathan Elliott          Lincoln City  OR      380   14   2/2    M 11-14        29:59    9:40/M        13:30
      40    Mary Simon              Albany  OR            332   47   4/16   F 40-49        30:39    9:53/M        08:24
      41    Lesley Castillo         Albany  OR            223   31   4/15   F 30-39        30:40    9:54/M        08:25
      42    CASSIE BERNIER          MCMINNVILLE  OR       210   29   3/12   F 20-29        31:17   10:05/M        09:02
      43    Megan Gotchall          Newberg  OR           367   29   4/12   F 20-29        31:18   10:06/M        09:03
      44    Jim Jost                milwaukie  OR         281   48   5/9    M 40-49        31:32   10:10/M        15:03
      45    Greg Johnson            Portland  OR          279   52   4/5    M 50-59        31:45   10:15/M        15:16
      46    Stephanie Wile          Salem  OR             359   33   5/15   F 30-39        32:07   10:22/M        09:52
      47    Abbie Firestone         Salem  OR             248   32   6/15   F 30-39        32:08   10:22/M        09:53
      48    Maureen Raczko          Vancouver  WA         321   41   5/16   F 40-49        32:14   10:24/M        09:59
      49    Rod Quinn               Vancouver  WA         319   43   6/9    M 40-49        32:15   10:24/M        15:46
      50    Curt Wagner             Salem  OR             353   44   7/9    M 40-49        32:16   10:25/M        15:47
      51    Jake Grenz              tigard  OR            262   27   2/3    M 20-29        32:50   10:35/M        16:21
      52    Erin Baumgartner        Monmouth  OR          205   40   6/16   F 40-49        32:53   10:36/M        10:38
      53    Melanie Farnsworth      Woodburn  OR          245   33   7/15   F 30-39        33:05   10:40/M        10:50
      54    Karen Traeger           Mt. Angel  OR         349   28   5/12   F 20-29        33:06   10:41/M        10:51
      55    Heather Yunck           Salem  OR             364   37   8/15   F 30-39        33:10   10:42/M        10:55
      56    Jessica Crawford        Portland  OR          388   33   9/15   F 30-39        33:13   10:43/M        10:58
      57    Jennifer Silver         Tigard  OR            331   43   7/16   F 40-49        33:14   10:43/M        10:59
      58    Ines Voglar             Portland  OR          382   39   7/9    M 30-39        33:25   10:47/M        16:56
      59    Ene Sokk                Hillsboro  OR         336   54   2/4    F 50-59        33:33   10:49/M        11:18
      60    Jackie Mack             McMinnville  OR       384   29   6/12   F 20-29        33:47   10:54/M        11:32
      61    Tyler Mack              McMinnville  OR       383   30   8/9    M 30-39        33:48   10:54/M        17:19
      62    Heather Bissonette      McMinnville  OR       381   18   1/3    F 15-19        34:00   10:58/M        11:45
      63    Stephanie Lindsley      Monmouth  OR          291   29   7/12   F 20-29        34:12   11:02/M        11:57
      64    Julie Forrest           Salem  OR             251   45   8/16   F 40-49        34:18   11:04/M        12:03
      65    Charlee Morehead        Lincoln City  OR      302   19   2/3    F 15-19        34:48   11:14/M        12:33
      66    Megan Moorehead         Lincoln City  OR      300   35  10/15   F 30-39        34:49   11:14/M        12:34
      67    Tina Mendel             Oregon City  OR       294   44   9/16   F 40-49        35:15   11:22/M        13:00
      68    Jennifer White          Molalla  OR           358   40  10/16   F 40-49        35:16   11:23/M        13:01
      69    audrianna patterson     oregon city  OR       308   23   8/12   F 20-29        35:29   11:27/M        13:14
      70    Gary Sigler             Milwaukie  OR         371   40   8/9    M 40-49        35:40   11:30/M        19:11
      71    Windy Sigler            Milwaukie  OR         372   40  11/16   F 40-49        35:41   11:31/M        13:26
      72    Melody Lee              McMinnville  OR       288   48  12/16   F 40-49        36:09   11:40/M        13:54
      73    Delpheen Kimbrough      Lincoln City  OR      285   12   1/3    F 11-14        37:24   12:04/M        15:09
      74    M Walker                Hillsboro  OR         356   31   9/9    M 30-39        37:42   12:10/M        21:13
      75    Draven Walker           Hillsboro  OR         355   11   2/3    F 11-14        37:43   12:10/M        15:28
      76    Kayla Pearce            Lake Oswego  OR       309   23   9/12   F 20-29        37:50   12:12/M        15:35
      77    Grace Cawley            Lincoln City  OR      224   11   3/3    F 11-14        37:59   12:15/M        15:44
      78    Jamie Sandall           Salem  OR             326   32  11/15   F 30-39        38:44   12:30/M        16:29
      79    Cyndi Buss              Salem  OR             220   41  13/16   F 40-49        38:49   12:31/M        16:34
      80    Jaque Johnson           salem  OR             374   33  12/15   F 30-39        38:53   12:33/M        16:38
      81    Mariko Fisher           Forest Grove  OR      249   30  13/15   F 30-39        38:54   12:33/M        16:39
      82    Jamie Hancox            Gaston  OR            266   23  10/12   F 20-29        38:56   12:34/M        16:41
      83    Nancy Dexter            salem  OR             239   51   3/4    F 50-59        41:58   13:32/M        19:43
      84    Barbara Hall            Portland  OR          373   48  14/16   F 40-49        42:40   13:46/M        20:25
      85    Amanda Walker           Hillsboro  OR         354   30  14/15   F 30-39        43:43   14:06/M        21:28
      86    Kasey Gould             Vancouver  WA         369   15   3/3    F 15-19        45:31   14:41/M        23:16
      87    Devin Gould             Vancouver  WA         368   49   9/9    M 40-49        45:32   14:41/M        29:03
      88    Jennifer Winter         Dallas  OR            360   43  15/16   F 40-49        46:32   15:01/M        24:17
      89    Katrina Rios            Cornelius  OR         324   23  11/12   F 20-29        49:06   15:50/M        26:51
      90    Adam Gust               Cornelius  OR         264   25   3/3    M 20-29        49:07   15:51/M        32:38
      91    Anita Stocker           Hillsboro  OR         339   39  15/15   F 30-39        50:24   16:15/M        28:09
      92    Rick Stocker            Hillsboro  OR         340   10   5/5    M  0-10        50:25   16:16/M        33:56
      93    Rachel DeLance          Tigard  OR            379    9   1/2    F  0-10        51:21   16:34/M        29:06
      94    Kirstin Phillips        tigard  OR            313   29  12/12   F 20-29        51:22   16:34/M        29:07
      95    Rick Grenz              Vancouver  WA         365   57   5/5    M 50-59        54:35   17:36/M        38:06
      96    Susanne Seavey          Gaston  OR            329   48  16/16   F 40-49        54:36   17:37/M        32:21
      97    Terre Grenz             Vancouver  WA         366   56   4/4    F 50-59        54:37   17:37/M        32:22
      98    Minnie Grotbeck         Beaverton  OR         385    5   2/2    F  0-10        56:37   18:16/M        34:22