Dirt Dash 5-Mile Trail Run 5.5 Mile Trail Run

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2014


Event Presented by X-Dog Events
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age       Age Group         Time      Pace     Time Back
       1    Thomas Ferrell          Portland  OR          215   34 ***/1    M 30-34        35:07    6:23/M             
       2    Levi Younger                                  295   26 ***/2    M 25-29        36:03    6:33/M        00:56
       3    Joe Remitz              Portland  OR          261   35 ***/5    M 35-39        38:04    6:55/M        02:57
       4    Aaron Scovel            Nehalem  OR           269   30   1/1    M 30-34        39:08    7:07/M        04:01
       5    Steve Kerr              Portland  OR          239   42 ***/8    M 40-44        39:30    7:11/M        04:23
       6    Jericho Jefferson       Oregon City  OR       236   38   1/5    M 35-39        43:30    7:55/M        08:23
       7    Sarah Tomscha                                 284   22 ***/3    F 20-24        43:50    7:58/M             
       8    Damon Rutherford        Portland  OR          266   35   2/5    M 35-39        43:52    7:59/M        08:45
       9    George Otanic           Portland  OR          254   42   1/8    M 40-44        43:54    7:59/M        08:47
      10    Bryan Westby            Portland  OR          289   43   2/8    M 40-44        43:56    7:59/M        08:49
      11    Kalvi Sokk              Hillsboro  OR         277   18   1/3    M 15-19        43:57    7:59/M        08:50
      12    James Hillary           Portland  OR          231   37   3/5    M 35-39        45:33    8:17/M        10:26
      13    Neil Jefferson          Oregon City  OR       300   35   4/5    M 35-39        46:05    8:23/M        10:58
      14    Queena Beebe            Portland  OR          297   36 ***/6    F 35-39        46:36    8:28/M        02:46
      15    Joshua Bode             Camas  WA             191   15   2/3    M 15-19        47:28    8:38/M        12:21
      16    Todd Bode               Camas  WA             192   41   3/8    M 40-44        47:29    8:38/M        12:22
      17    Tamera Clifton          Portland  OR          204   44 ***/6    F 40-44        47:49    8:42/M        03:59
      18    Bri Brown               Portland  OR          197   35 ***/6    F 35-39        49:00    8:55/M        05:10
      19    Eric Hall               Portland  OR          226   44   4/8    M 40-44        49:04    8:55/M        13:57
      20    Sheila Donahoe          Dundee  OR            211   49   1/3    F 45-49        49:11    8:57/M        05:21
      21    Amy Grupa               pendleton  OR         224   31   1/3    F 30-34        49:34    9:01/M        05:44
      22    Heidi Bergt                                   190   23   1/3    F 20-24        50:30    9:11/M        06:40
      23    John Buckman            Camas  WA             298   43   5/8    M 40-44        50:45    9:14/M        15:38
      24    Andrew Rogers                                 264   25   1/2    M 25-29        51:27    9:21/M        16:20
      25    Christiana Adams        Vancouver  WA         575   40   1/6    F 40-44        51:39    9:23/M        07:49
      26    Jennifer White          Molalla  OR           112   39   1/6    F 35-39        55:00   10:00/M        11:10
      27    Aaron Reyna             Salem  OR             296   28   2/2    M 25-29        55:38   10:07/M        20:31
      28    Bill Wolf               Keizer  OR            293   59   1/1    M 55-59        57:08   10:23/M        22:01
      29    Brian Gardes            Portland  OR          220   40   6/8    M 40-44        57:19   10:25/M        22:12
      30    Kerry Topel             Salem  OR             100   47   2/3    F 45-49        57:30   10:27/M        13:40
      31    David Holmes            Dayton  OR            234   47   1/3    M 45-49        58:14   10:35/M        23:07
      32    Thao Nguyen             Portland  OR          250   37   2/6    F 35-39        58:25   10:37/M        14:35
      33    Jill Hertel             Hillsboro  OR         230   37   3/6    F 35-39        58:28   10:38/M        14:38
      34    Mariko Fisher           Forest Grove  OR      217   29   1/2    F 25-29        59:38   10:51/M        15:48
      35    doug allmer             portland  OR          583   37   5/5    M 35-39      1:00:13   10:57/M        25:06
      36    CINDY HOLMES            DAYTON  OR            233   43   2/6    F 40-44      1:01:03   11:06/M        17:13
      37    Jennifer Trupp                                109   40   3/6    F 40-44      1:02:00   11:16/M        18:10
      38    Mariah Jeffery                                237   34   2/3    F 30-34      1:02:17   11:19/M        18:27
      39    John Shasteen           Salem  OR             270   43   7/8    M 40-44      1:02:59   11:27/M        27:52
      40    Joy Fabos               Lake Oswego  OR       214   41   4/6    F 40-44      1:03:26   11:32/M        19:36
      41    Participant Crawford                          127   99   1/1    F 75-99      1:04:22   11:42/M        20:32
      42    Sarah Mattson                                 243   39   4/6    F 35-39      1:04:41   11:46/M        20:51
      43    Cassandra Rice                                262   24   2/3    F 20-24      1:04:49   11:47/M        20:59
      44    Blanca Rogers                                 265   45   3/3    F 45-49      1:05:31   11:55/M        21:41
      45    Megan Heckeroth                               229   33   3/3    F 30-34      1:06:37   12:07/M        22:47
      46    Kristina Stuart                               280   35   5/6    F 35-39      1:07:26   12:16/M        23:36
      47    Curt Wagner             Salem  OR             288   43   8/8    M 40-44      1:07:28   12:16/M        32:21
      48    SPence Johnson          ???  ??               569   19   3/3    M 15-19      1:12:18   13:09/M        37:11
      49    Sydnee Littleton                              240   18   1/1    F 15-19      1:12:20   13:09/M        28:30
      50    Jule Collura            Portland  OR          205   40   5/6    F 40-44      1:12:22   13:09/M        28:32
      51    Libby Simmons                                 271   38   6/6    F 35-39      1:13:05   13:17/M        29:15
      52    Nancy Opitz             Newberg  OR           299   63   1/1    F 60-64      1:13:09   13:18/M        29:19
      53    Kristen Bradish         Forest Grove  OR      195   25   2/2    F 25-29      1:13:59   13:27/M        30:09
      54    Ene Sokk                Hillsboro  OR         276   54   1/1    F 50-54      1:16:29   13:54/M        32:39
      55    Deron Sample            vancouver  WA         267   45   2/3    M 45-49      1:16:37   13:56/M        41:30
      56    Heidi Sample            vancouver  WA         268   44   6/6    F 40-44      1:16:38   13:56/M        32:48
      57    Nicholle Barnes                               186   20   3/3    F 20-24      1:22:29   15:00/M        38:39
      58    Brad Donahoe            Dundee  OR            210   48   3/3    M 45-49      1:37:29   17:43/M      1:02:22